Sold2018BAKER. Collector's Edition. Louis Phillipe Style Desk.From a Long Island, NY estate. Dimensions: 59" w x 28" d x 30" h.See Sold Price
Sold2018BAKER. Collector's Edition. Louis Philippe StyleDesk. From a Long Island, NY estate. Dimensions: 59" w x 28" d x 30" h.See Sold Price
Sold2021Baker Collectors edition Burl wood style 4 drawerBaker Collectors edition Burl wood style 4 drawer dresser 36" H x 38" L x 21" WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baker - Collectors Edition 3 Drawer Chest, Country French StyleBaker Collector's Edition, Country French Style 3 Drawer Chest, 32"h x 38"w x 19"dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Baker Burl Walnut Chest of DrawersPair Baker Burl Walnut Chest of Drawers, Dutch Rococo Style, labeled collector's edition 33 1/4" H x 39" W x 20 1/4" D Property from a Sutton Place EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mattel Barbie Doll, Winter In New YorkFrom the City Seasons series. Collectors Edition #19429. Featuring high style in snowflake weather. Part of 1998 Winter Collection. In original box, unopened. Dimensions of box: 14"L x 2.5"W xSee Sold Price
Sold2018Baker Furniture Collectors Edition Mahogany DiningBaker Furniture Collectors Edition Mahogany Dining Table. Federal style double pedestal extension table. 29"h. x 44"w. x 68"l. Accompanied with three banded edge 18" extension leaves and folding paddeSee Sold Price
Sold2021BAKER BOMBE WALNUT CHEST COLLECTORS EDITIONBaker Bombe Chest - Collectors Edition. Figured walnut. 4 Drawer. With Brass Baroque style hardware. Dimensions: H 30" x W 42" x D 21. NO IN HOUSE SHIPPING. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis XV Style Leather Top Writing DeskLouis XV-style writing desk having bronze mounts and tooled leather top, labeled Baker Furniture Collectors Edition, 30 3/4" H x 62 1/4" W x 29 1/4" D.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mattel Barbie Doll, Egyptian QueenCollector Edition. From the "Great Eras" Collection. #11397. In original box, unopened. Dimensions of box: 13.5"L x 9"W x 3"H. #mattel #Barbie #greateras #style #queen #egyptian Issued: 1993 DimensionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mattel Barbie Doll, Egyptian QueenCollector Edition. From the "Great Eras" Collection. #11397. In original box, unopened. Dimensions of box: 13.5"L x 9"W x 3"H. #mattel #Barbie #greateras #style #queen #egyptian Issued: 1993 DimensionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mattel Barbie Doll, Victorian LadyCollector Edition. From the "Great Eras" Collection. #14900. In original box, unopened. Dimensions of box: 13.5"L x 3"W x 13.5"H. #mattel #Barbie #greateras #style #victorian Issued: 1995 Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2022Mattel Barbie Doll, 1920's FlapperCollector Edition. From the "Great Eras" Collection. #4063. In original box, unopened. Dimensions of box: 13.5"L x 9"W x 3"H. #mattel #Barbie #greateras #style #flapper Issued: 1993 Dimensions: 11.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Mattel, Barbie Style Collector DollSpecial Limited Edition. In original box. #5315. Dimensions of box: 14"L x 6"W x 3"H. #style #Barbie #special #limitededition #doll #mattel Issued: 1990 Dimensions: 11.5" H Manufacturer: Mattel CountrSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mughal Style Indian Dagger w/ Jade HandleMughal style Indian dagger with jade handle, 24" x 3".See Sold Price
Sold2024GEORGE III STYLE LIBRARY TABLE BY BAKERGEORGE III STYLE LIBRARY TABLE BY BAKERAmerican, 20th century, "Collectors' Edition" by Baker Mahogany library table having rectangular top over three frieze drawers resting on tapered legs,See Sold Price
Sold2024Jane Peterson (American, 1876-1965) Watercolor And Gouache on Paper "Pelicans", H 14.5" W 20"Jane Peterson (American, 1876-1965) Watercolor And Gouache on Paper "Pelicans", H 14.5" W 20" | Signed lower right. Frame Measurements H 23" W 27" Provenance: Property of Prominent Collector, BirminghSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dance 1001836 - Lladro Porcelain FigurineLimited edition. A glossy Art Nouveau style of a beauty dancing. Lladro backstamp. Signed by artists. The dimensions are approximately: 9.25"L x 7.75"W x 18.25"H. Artist: Regino Torrijos Issued: 1999See Sold Price
Sold2024LITHOGRAPH BY ALEXANDER CALDER (1898-1976).American, 20th Century. Lithograph on paper, "Soucoupes Volantes". Pencil signed and numbered to lower edge (number 72 from an edition of 75). 43"h. 29"w. Purchased from Galeria Maeght.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jean Royere Style, 'Liane' Wall LightJEAN ROYERE STYLE'Liane' wall light, 21st CenturyPainted metal, paper. Manufactured by Edition Modern, USA. 93" H x 92" W x 7" DSee Sold Price
Sold20171978 Jeep CJ5 Levi's Edition w/ 258 6 CylinderThis is a rare original 1978 Jeep CJ5 Renegade in the scarce Levi’s Edition with 6996 miles. The jeep shows all very good original style condition with low original miles at less than 25,000. The jeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jean Royere Style, Large 'Rouleaux' SofaJEAN ROYERE STYLELarge 'Rouleaux' sofa, 21st CenturyVelvet fabric, wood. Manufactured by Edition Modern, USA. 32" H x 115" W x 41" DSeat height: 19"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair George III Style Corner Cabinets Adam StylePair of George III Style Neoclassical Bleached Pine Corner Cabinets, in Adam style, late 19th or early 20th century 87.5" H x 44.5" W x 19.5" D Property from life long collectors, Fairfield, CTSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Contemporary Wrought Metal Art Deco Style Firescreen,A Contemporary Wrought Metal Art Deco Style Firescreen, 20th Century. H: 30 1/8 W: 63 1/2 in. Property of an important Cleveland collector.See Sold Price
5 days LeftMichael's GalleryLiliana Frasca "Villa Angelica" Signed Serigraph LE - ImpressionistUS$100
3 hrs LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsARLEN NESS NESS-STALGIA LIMITED EDITION TOY ZONE LIMITED EDITION COLLECTORS SERIES MOTORCYCLE ANDUS$10
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.DISNEY DARK HORSE Uncle Scrooge Figural W/ CaseUS$15(2 bids)
843 Lots AwayBidhausMartha Alf Apple Still Life Lithograph Print Limited Edition 250 Mid-Century ModernUS$10
3 hrs LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsERTL JOHN DEERE 420 WF TRACTOR W/ KBL DISC PRECISION KEY SERIES NO. 4 COLLECTOR EDITIONUS$15(2 bids)
3 hrs LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsERTL JOHN DEERE 150TH ANN. LIMITED EDITION COLLECTOR PROMO SET BLUEPRINT REPLICASUS$10
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLimited Edition 1986 Fleer Michael Jordan MINI Rookie Basketball KeychainUS$150(5 bids)
Nov 03A-1 Auction"The Last Bill Russell" 1st Edition Print Etching by Noel Rockmore~ New Orleans 1973US$50(1 bid)