Sold2019A CHINESE GILT BRONZE GREEN TARA, QING DYNASTYA Chinese Gilt Bronze Green Tara, Qing Dynasty Dimension: H17.5cm Currency: Price in USDSee Sold Price
Sold2019A CHINESE GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF TARA, QING DYNASTYA Chinese Gilt Bronze Figure Of Tara, Qing Dynasty Dimension: H 11cm Currency: Price in USDSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Tibetan Gilt Bronze Figure of Tara, Qing DynasA Tibetan Gilt Bronze Figure of Tara, Qing Dynasty, 17th-18th century6-3/4 inches high (17See Sold Price
Sold2015A Chinese Antique Gilt Bronze Green TaraA Chinese Antique Gilt Bronze Green Tara: of Qing Dynasty; Size: H: 6"See Sold Price
Sold2016A CHINESE ANTIQUE GILT BRONZE GREEN TARAA Chinese Antique Gilt Bronze Green Tara: Of Qing Dynasty; Size: H: 6" (15.24cm)See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Chinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Bronze TaraLarge Chinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Bronze Tara.Size:96*73*36.5cm. Weight:27.3kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022A gilt-bronze painted statue of three Tara, Qing DynastyH:44cm W:30.5cm Wt:41330gSee Sold Price
Sold2022From the Qing Dynasty, Pala-style gilt bronze Tara seated with emerald green inlaidH:55cm,L:34.5cm,W:23.5cm,Weight:30.2斤See Sold Price
2024QING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE GREEN TARA BUDDHA SITTING STATUEQING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE GREEN TARA BUDDHA SITTING STATUE; H. 82 cm. W. 46 cm. Weight 41000 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022In the Qing Dynasty, a Pala-style gilt bronze Tara inlaid with treasure green was madeH64.5cm,L36.5cm,W24cm,20.25kgSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Bronze White TaraChinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Bronze White Tara.Size:42*28*17.5cm .Weight: 21.4kg .Kangxi Mark.Condition: good Condition overall..Provenance:From a California private collectorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Gilt Bronze Green Tara StatueQing Dynasty Gilt Bronze Green Tara StatueSee Sold Price
Sold2021A LARGE QING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE GREEN TARAA LARGE QING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF GREEN TARA. Dimensions: 16 1/4 x 8 1/2 x 4 3/4 in. Provenance: The vendors relative was one Mr Robin George who was trained as a lawyer in Australia and wentSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMega International AuctionQING DYNASTY, IMITATION PALA STYLE GILT BRONZE AND EMERALD GREEN TARA STATUE IN THE BUILDING OFFICEUS$24,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScultura Budai Bronzo dorato Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo h 24,5 cm A Sculpture Budai Gilt€800