Sold2018Vintage South American Gaucho 41" Coin Money BeltBrown leather set with central silver tone medallion decorated with a rider on horse in gold gilt. Wide belt if further enhanced with four rows of coins. Measures 41 1/2" x 47 1/2". Good condition witSee Sold Price
Sold20153 LEATHER WALLETS-LEATHER BELT & MONEY CLIP-ALL NE3 MEN'S ''NEW'' LEATHER WALLETS - BLACK ''LL'' BI-FOLD LEATHER WALLET - BROWN ''LL'' BI-FOLD LEATHER WALLET AND A BROWN LEATHER ZIPPER WALLET - PRESSED FLYING EAGLE DESIGN ON FRONT - ''NEW'' MEN'S SIZSee Sold Price
Sold2022COWBOY COSTUME FOR SKIPPY DOLLSCOWBOY COSTUME FOR SKIPPY DOLLS. Brown suede chaps and vest trimmed in black with metal studs, red suede accents, leather belt; plus brown leather boots, black leather arm guards, two leather holstersSee Sold Price
Sold2015NEW LEATHER BELT-3 WALLETS & A MONEY CLIPMEN'S ''NEW'' SIZE SMALL BLACK LEATHER BELT - 2 ''LL'' NEW BLACK LEATHER BI-FOLD WALLETS - USED BROWN LEATHER MEN'S WALLET - ''NEW'' LADIES FLORAL CARD CASE/WALLET AND A MONEY CLIPSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 2 Conchas BeltsTwo phenomenal concha belts are included in this lot. One leather belt is brown. The other is black. Both include silver conchas. Put one at the waist of cute skirt had some cowboy boots, and you areSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHILD SIZE MANNEQUIN COWBOYDRESSED IN LEE JEANS, A FLANNEL SHIRT, BELT, BOLO TIE, BOOTS, COWBOY HAT AND LEATHER HOLSTER WITH 2 LONE RANGER TOY PISTOLS. THIS CHILD COWBOY STANDS 37 INCHES TALLSee Sold Price
Sold2015MEN'S NEW LEATHER BELTS & WALLETS6 MEN'S ''NEW'' BLACK LEATHER BELTS - SIZES MEDIUM TO EXTRA LARGE - 3 ''NEW'' MEN'S WALLETS - 2 BROWN AND A BLACK BI-FOLD AND A BLACK MONEY CLIPSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL - B11 CC V Jumbo Oval CC Logo Gold Buckle Brown Leather Belt - 90 / 36CHANEL - B11 CC V Jumbo Oval CC Logo Gold Buckle Brown Leather Belt - 90 / 36CHANEL - B11 CC V Jumbo Oval CC Logo Gold Buckle Brown Leather Belt - 90 / 36 Description * From the 2011 Classic/ContinuouSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Hermes Brown Leather BeltFrench Womens Hermes Collier de Chien Brown Leather and Gold Plated Hardware Belt. Size Length 34" x 2"Wide(Adjustable). Stamped Leather Mark and Marked Metal. Retail Value $2,350 W/Original Hermes BoSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES SILVER 'H' BUCKLE BROWN LEATHER BELTHermes "H" belt, in brown leather, with removable silver-tone "H" buckle, peg-in-hole closure, size marked is 75 cm (approx 29.5 in.), retaining branded dust pouch for buckle, 1lbs *Provenance: LuxurySee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Pairs of Brown Leather Cowboy BootsTwo pairs of vintage brown leather cowboy boots, one pair with floral cutouts, size unknown, one pair with clover cutouts, size unknown height 13.25 in. x width 4 in. x depth 10.5 in. Condition B;See Sold Price
Sold2019TIMELESS Hermes Brown Leather BeltHermes Brown Leather Belt· This is a must for any collector.· This is classic Hermes brown.· The length is 36 ¾ inches. The height is 1 ¼ inches. The width is 1/8 of an inch. Reserve: $270.27 ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2024HERMES REVERSIBLE BLACK & BROWN LEATHER BELTHermes reversible leather belt, in grained brown and smooth black leather, with silver-tone metal buckle, marked size 95, retaining branded box, buckle: approx 1.5"h, 2.5"w, overall in box:See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Horse Head Buckle & Brown Leather BeltGucci bronze double horse head buckle on brown leather belt. Marked 'Gucci Italy' on buckle. Measures 33"L x 1"W leather belt; 3.75"L buckle. Condition report: good condition, please see photos. ContaSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE LEATHER COWBOY BELT AND HOLSTER158209 VINTAGE LEATHER COWBOY BELT AND HOLSTER Vintage Leather Cowboy Belt and Holster Size: 38" Length Condition: Very Fine.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Blue and Brown Leather Belt Women with Goldtone H BuckleHermes Blue and Brown Leather Belt Women with Goldtone H Buckle Size 85 (CM) Approx 32 or M. From Buckle Tongue to Last Hole is Approx 34.5 Inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci 1980s GG Web Canvas & Brown Leather BeltGucci 1980s GG Web Canvas & Brown Leather BeltSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci 1980s GG Logo Chocolate Brown Leather BeltGucci Vintage 1980s GG Logo Chocolate Brown Leather Belt W/Box (Never Worn) - This vintage belt by Gucci is an icon of 1980s design. The belt is an ultra soft chocolate brown leather and is finished wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Prestige Leather Brown & Turquoise Western Saddle with Brown Leather Cowboy Hat, Hunting Knife &Prestige Leather Brown & Turquoise Western Saddle with Brown Leather Cowboy Hat, Hunting Knife & White Southwest RugSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Pairs of Brown Leather Cowboy BootsTwo pairs of brown leather cowboy boots, one pair is Tecovas brand, size 11, marked on inside, one is Hondo Boots Brand size unknown, marked on inside height 15.25 in. x width 4.5 in. x depth 12 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Luccheese Brown Leather Cowboy BootsPair of Lucchese brown leather boots, size 7 1/2, marked on inside of boot Condition AB; very good condition, shows regular signs of wear height 14.25 in. x width 3.2 in. x depth 11 in. Shipping aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci 1980s GG Web Canvas & Brown Leather BeltGucci Vintage 1980s GG Web Canvas & Chocolate Brown Leather Belt New W/Tag - This vintage belt by Gucci consists of the signature red and green Gucci "web" in canvas finished with ultra soft chocolateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage GUCCI Chocolate Brown Leather BeltA vintage chocolate brown leather Gucci belt with gold tone interlocking G buckle. Some wear to hardware consistent with use and exposure. Designer trademark to interior of buckle with patent number NSee Sold Price
Oct 29Modern JewelryKieselstein-Cord Native American Studded Brown Leather Belt Made In Italy - Sz MUS$950
Crawford Family Auctions LLC3 pcs Western Style Accessories. Navajo Style Tapestry, Outback Trading Co. Leather Hat. See pics.US$20(1 bid)
Oct 29Modern JewelryKieselstein-Cord Native American Studded Black Leather Belt Made In Italy - Sz LUS$830
2 days LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersTwo silver and leather belts and a group antique buckles,£80(1 bid)
4 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.BURBERRY plaid watch beige x brown heritage leather popular model summer sea camp [second-hand]US$200