Sold2020Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle BraceletModern sterling silver hinged hollow bangle bracelet, marked "China 925" with flower form maker's mark. 2.5" inner circumference. Minor surface dent.See Sold Price
2022John Hardy Silver Enamel Flower Bangle BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 35mm wide. MARKED: 925, JH. WEIGHT: 51.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested forSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Hinged Bangles and Bracelets7.5'' circles link sterling silver bracelet, marked 925 ITALY JSM, 33.22 grams.7.5'' sterling silver blooming flowers bracelet, marked N 925 THAILAND, 18.60 grams.7.25'' sterling silver Greek key desiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Bracelet 5pc ESTATE LOTIncludes a total of 5 sterling ladies round bangle bracelets. Of which 2 are modeled with raised relief floral decorations and design patterns. 1 features a chased leaf pattern. 1 with a wired like apSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Bracelet andFor your consideration is this stunning vintage sterling silver bangle bracelet and earrings set in wonderful vintage condition in the original box. This beautiful set features an etched floral swirlSee Sold Price
Sold2017Deco Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Bracelets SetVintage Deco sterling silver etched design bangle bracelet set. The set includes 3 bracelets, The bracelets measure 2 1/2" across and marked sterling on the insideSee Sold Price
Sold2019Taxco Mexican Sterling Silver 925 Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this outstanding vintage Taxco 925 sterling silver bangle bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous piece features a classic bangle design, accented with a cut oSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver .925 BangleA .925 sterling silver bangle. Size: fits 7.25-7.75". Total weight: 37.20 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling 925 Amethyst Brutalist Bangle BraceletMystery artist studio handcrafted brutalist sterling silver 925 bangle bracelet with amethyst gemstone embellishments. Measures 6 1/8" in length x 1 1/8" at the widest. Easily expandable to fit differSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Sterling Silver Gemstone Designer Cuff BraceletsIncludes the following sterling silver 925 bangle bracelets. 1 x woven / ribbed bracelet stamped RLM (Robert Lee Morris) studio. 1 x bracelet with carnelian cabochon signed Domingo DDD (Dominique DinoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Sterling Silver 925 Enamel Flower Basket20th century Cartier handmade gilt sterling silver 925 woven basket with a variety of stylized polychrome enameled flowers and leaves designed by Jane Hutcheson. Retailed by Cartier. Signed ~ stampedSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER FLOWER CUFF BANGLE THAILANDVINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE Vintage flower Sterling silver cuff bangle Measures 2.28" inside length Measures 0.42" wide in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please referSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle Bracelets 4pc LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 4 ladies bangle bracelets. Includes 1 x Carolyn Relios sterling with 14K bracelet. 1 x Mexico 925 bracelet with inlaid river design. 1 x pierced and glass accent brSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Ladys Bangle Bracelet 13pc LOTIncludes a total of 13 round bangle bracelets, some having a twist pattern, some with a smooth polished finish and 2 with a woven design one having a scalloped wave appearance. Measure approximately 8See Sold Price
Sold2023CARTIER Wristwatch Gold Plated on Sterling Silver .925 Hallmarks Flowers & Duck - WorkingCARTIER Wristwatch Gold Plated on Sterling Silver .925 Hallmarks Flowers & Duck - Working. 1 1/4 in. diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2016Art Nouveau Sterling 925 Bangle BraceletArt Nouveau sterling silver 925 thick bangle bracelet with a safety chain. Measures about 2 1/2" across. Wonderful craftsmanship. Marked sterling and hallmarked by the artst. Impressive statement piecSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mija Gold Vermeil Sterling Gemstone Bracelet LOTEstate collection lot of 3 Mija jewelry gold vermeil over sterling silver 925 round bangle bracelets. Each with a hammered appearance and showcase different semi precious gemstones. Measure 8 1/2" x 1See Sold Price
Sold2024American Indian Sterling Gemstone Bracelet 3p LOTEstate collection lot of a total of three (3) Native American Indian sterling silver 925 cuff bangle bracelets. Two (2) feature blue turquoise cabochons nicely center staged, one with a red coral acceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling 925 Jasper Bangle BraceletDesigner sterling silver 925 ladies cuff bangle bracelet by celebrated American fashion jewelry designer Judith Ripka. Embellished with carved jasper accents and sparkling citrine accents. Measures 8"See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver AccessoriesSterling Silver AccessoriesStamped and/or tested sterling silver/925. Includes: silver bangle bracelet, cross pendant with lapis lazuli stone on damaged sterling chain necklace, box chain necklace witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Multi Gemstone Bangle Bracelet LOTEstate collection lot of 5 sterling silver 925 ladies / women's bangle bracelets. All embellished with multicolored gemstones. Measure from approximately 7 1/2" - 9 1/2" in length. Inner circumferenceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Cuff Bangle BraceletDesigner sterling silver 925 ladies cuff bangle bracelet by celebrated American fashion jewelry designer Judith Ripka. Embellished with rose quartz and garnet accents. Measures 7 /78" in length x 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Double 18k Gold Heart Hook Bangle .925 Sterling SilverWinner shall receive the exact item shown here. (RR)See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Bangle .925 Sterling Silver / 18k GoldWinner shall receive the exact item shown here. (RR)See Sold Price
May 09Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bangle Flower Design Diameter 60 Mm. 14.63 G.US$1
May 09Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle Flower Heart Design 14.20 GramsUS$1
May 09Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle 15.00 G. Flower in Circle DesignUS$1
May 09Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bangle Jewelry Diameter 57 Mm. Flower Heart Design 8.99 G.US$1
May 09Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle Diameter 54 mm. White Enamel Flower 8.06 GramsUS$1
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Hardy Batu Kawung Bangles 5 Flower Stations Turquoise & Ivory in SterlingUS$5
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver 925 Thailand engraved Bangle Bracelet Engraved stripedUS$50
732 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsFINE 925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE CHASED SLEEK MODERN DIMPLED DESIGNED VASEUS$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFINE 925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE CHASED SLEEK MODERN GEOMETRIC DESIGNED VASEUS$10
May 09Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Cushion Purple Amethyst Flower Design 925 Sterling Silver Pendant Jewelry 15.14 GramsUS$1
May 13Donny Malone Auctions7 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets - Nice Varity - average size 2 1/2 in.; 80.9 gramsUS$10
May 09Treasure of Gems & JewelryBeautiful 925 Sterling Silver Bangle 17.70 G. Black Enamel Diameter 56 mm.US$1