Sold2024Ralph Lauren Home Collection Brook Street Black Leather Chesterfield Sofa, OversizedRalph Lauren Home Collection Brook Street Black Leather Chesterfield Sofa, Oversized (Make Note of Seat Depth), Like New Condition and Impressive in Person, Upholstered in High Quality Black Leather wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ralph Lauren Home Saint Louis" Distressed Three Drawer ChestDESCRIPTION: A Ralph Lauren Home "Saint Louis" distressed three drawer chest, completed with brass pull hardware, and beveled top. Signed with label at backside. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: H: 39"See Sold Price
Sold2023Ralph Lauren Home Desert Suede SofaRalph Lauren Home desert suede sofa upholstered in brown suede (welt less), wooden platform base,seat cushions in elite spring down, and back cushions and pillows in blend down, EJ VictorDimensions: 1See Sold Price
Sold2019RALPH LAUREN HOME WINGBACK CHAIRDimensions: H 45.5" x W 33" x D 30" x SH 17" Condition: Soiling and tears to fabric. Intentionally distressed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Ralph Lauren Home Bel Air Cocktail TablesOne with mirror top the other with black glass 20"h x 34"w x 24"d Condition, like new, some minor scratchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Quality Ralph Lauren Home Wood Frame ArmchairQuality Ralph Lauren Home Wood Frame Armchair. Contemporary take on a mid century design. One of two in this auction. Wood frame with upholstered cushions. Measures 30 x 35.5 x 39 inches. Single ownerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ralph Lauren Home Oak Trestle TableRalph Lauren Home Oak Trestle Table having two drawers retails for $7,500 height 30 1/2 inches, top 33" x 87" Provenance: Designer warehouse furnishings from a well-known Greenwich, CT based interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2022RALPH LAUREN HOME Langham Picture LightLangham large picture light. Includes original packaging, first photo has been pulled from RL website, has not been examined out of package, contents have not been verified. Packaging Measures approxSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3Pc) Ralph Lauren Home Flush Mount Chrome SconcesDESCRIPTION: Ralph Lauren Home, flush mount sconces with chrome foundations and white glass inset shades, completed with nautical designs. Impressed: "Ralph Lauren Home" at side, with original care taSee Sold Price
Sold2020RALPH LAUREN Home Oversized Ottoman Bench Table. LabeleRALPH LAUREN Home Oversized Ottoman Bench Table. Labeled. Wood Turned Legs.-- Dimensions: H: 20 inches: W: 55 inches: D: 36 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024A Ralph Lauren Home Safari Collection Chest of Drawerswith metal label to drawer interior "Ralph Lauren" 32 1/2 x 35 x 21 in. (82.6 x 88.9 x 53.3 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2015Ralph Lauren Home upholstered loveseatRalph Lauren Home upholstered loveseat, 21st c., beige with floral basket design, 33"h x 63"l x 42"dSee Sold Price
Sold2021RALPH LAUREN HOME LARGE SILVERPLATE CENTERPIECERalph Lauren Home, contemporary. Oversized silverplate circular centerpiece with unadorned body, and double ringed handles; with box. Marked to the underside with label. Approx. h. 3.5", dia. 13.25".See Sold Price
Sold2015Ralph Lauren Home upholstered armchairRalph Lauren Home upholstered armchair, 21st c., blue and white striped cotton, 36"h x 28"w x 29"dSee Sold Price
Sold2023RALPH LAUREN HOME ADJUSTABLE FLOOR LAMPSigned Ralph Lauren on plaque at base. Adjustable height. Dimensions: H (shortest) 55.25" x W 19" x Dia. of base 9.5" Condition: Wiring not tested; light pitting and patination to brass, a few small sSee Sold Price
Sold2020RALPH LAUREN Home Oversized Metal Cocktail Table. IndusRALPH LAUREN Home Oversized Metal Cocktail Table. Industrial paint finish. Marked.-- Dimensions: H: 21 inches: W: 59 inches: D: 37.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2015Ralph Lauren Home tweed upholstered benchRalph Lauren Home tweed upholstered bench, 21st c., French Provincial style, 18"h x 64"w x 22"dSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pr. Ralph Lauren Home Brass Wall Swing Arm SconcesPr. Ralph Lauren Home Brass Wall Swing Arm Sconces. New in the box brass height adjustable swing arm wall lamps in the traditional style. 29 inches long by 14 inches with arm fully extended out.See Sold Price
Sold2016RALPH LAUREN HOMEFive-drawer chest and matching mirror in the American Empire style, New York, 2000s; Mahogany, brass, mirrored glass; Metal tag; 83 1/2" x 52" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2020Pr RALPH LAUREN Home Metal End Side Tables. IndustrialPr RALPH LAUREN Home Metal End Side Tables. Industrial painted finish. Marked.-- Dimensions: H: 21.5 inches: W: 23.5 inches: D: 23.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020RALPH LAUREN HOME "SAUNDERS" SILVER PLATED PANTHERRalph Lauren Home (American, founded 1967), contemporary. Well modeled silver plate cast resin figure of a crouching and growling panther; with original box. Marked to underside. Approx. h. 5", w. 20"See Sold Price
Sold2016Ralph Lauren Home Rl 67 Boom Arm Table LampInspired by a vintage machinist's lamp from Mr. Lauren's personal collection, this adjustable polished nickel design features an arm cast with "Est. '67," a nod to the brand's founding year.This an orSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jasan Estate Ralph Lauren Home King Nightspread Fairfox Quilted Orig Bag And TagsJasan Estate Ralph Lauren Home King Nightspread Fairfox Quilted Orig Bag And Tags. With remnants of original USD 650.00 price tag.Provenance: Estate of 1960s Girl Group Cameo and Decca recording artisSee Sold Price
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryMen's Ralph Lauren Vintage Cable Knit Wool Cardigan Sweater in IvoryUS$70(6 bids)
7 days LeftHughes AuctionsNick Chavez Collection: Lot of 3 Ralph Lauren Sweaters, Denim Jacket with Native American MotifsUS$150
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersRALPH LAUREN STIRRUP WATCH BLACK ROMAN SWISS QUARTZ The Ralph Lauren Stirrup watch (ref.US$20(3 bids)
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Ralph Lauren for Bloomingdales British Colonial Burnt Bamboo 2 Door Cabinet Vitrine, Not marked RalpUS$150(1 bid)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLADIES RALPH LAUREN K00400 STIRRUP WATCH MOP ROMAN DIAL The Ralph Lauren Stirrup watch (ref.US$80(2 bids)