Sold2017VICTOR HUGO REYES, Untitled, Sin firma, iron sculpture,VICTOR HUGO REYES, Untitled, Sin firma, iron sculpture, 150 x 19 x 13.5 cm / 59 x 7.4 x 5.3 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Painting, Boris ViskinBoris Viskin (Mexican, b. 1960), Woman, oil on canvas, signed verso, canvas (unframed): 23.75"h x 19.75"w; Provenance: Sale to benefit the Mexican Museum (San Francisco, CA).See Sold Price
Sold2020Paletas Hardcover – January 1, 2003 by Boris ViskinPaletas Hardcover – January 1, 2003by Boris Viskin (Author)See Sold Price
Sold2019JOSEP COLL BARDOLET (1912-2007). "VALLDEMOSA NIT".JOSEP COLL BARDOLET (1912-2007). óleo sobre tabla. Firma apenas ilegible en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Firmado y titulado al dorso. 18 x 23,5 cm.; 34 x 41 cm. (marco).See Sold Price
Sold2021Illegible signature. Watercolour on paper.Illegible signature. Watercolour on paper. "Sevillana." Signed lower right. 46 x 26 cm. Firma ilegible. Acuarela sobre papel. “Sevillana.” Firmado abajo a la derecha. 46 x 26 cm.See Sold Price
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncAfter Sin Yun Bok or Hyewon Woodblock Dance of the ShamanUS$50
2 days LeftAmerican Downsizing and Estate Sales LLCSigned Boris O' Klein Etching Paris Dogs 8" tall 18" wideUS$100
May 19Neely AuctionAntique Boris O'Klein Canine hand colored etching on Rives paper, (1) titled a la queue! in pencilUS$200
May 16Potter & Potter AuctionsARTZYBASHEFF, Boris (1899 – 1965). Bermuda by Clipper / Pan...US$2,000
May 16BonhamsRUFINO TAMAYO (1891-1991) Sin título 5 1/2 x 4 5/16 in (14 x 10.9 cm) (Executed circa Dece...US$480
May 15The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.5ft x 5ft Boris Nzebo Sgd Dreamer Acrylic PaintingUS$70(2 bids)
Jun 03Heritage Auctions54167: Patek Philippe, Superb Ref. 5960P, Brand New SinUS$24,000
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome Boris Vallejo Inspired Medusa StatuteUS$50(4 bids)