Sold2017Vintage Mexican Taxco Signed Sterling BraceletVintage Mexican Taxco & Artist Signed Sterling Silver Panel Bracelet. Hallmarked. Measures 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Amethyst Mexican Sterling BraceletWell carved, fine large amethyst sterling silver heavy panel design bracelet with hand wrought detail signed silver, Mexican as found early good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Signed JP Mexican Sterling Aztec Panel BraceletItem/Description: Striking Mexican Sterling Silver figural panel bracelet. Four panels with incised images of a bird. Reverse carved niello surface gives the bracelet a tribal Aztec flare. Vertical roSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) MEXICAN MODERNIST STERLING SILVER BRACELETSGrouping of (2) Mexican sterling silver bracelets: one with abstract openwork motif by Beto de Taxco, and one with pea and leaf panel links by ETD. Signed and hallmarked. Dimensions: (ETD leaf braceleSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Panel Bracelets2 Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Panel Bracelets. Hallmarked. Total weight approximately 81 grams inclusive of abalone and carved onyx.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Signed Sterling Silver Abalone Bracelet 1950Sterling vintage bracelet with abalone insets. Signed RC, Mexico. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Mexican Sterling Silver panel linked bracelets, oneTwo Mexican Sterling Silver panel linked bracelets, one with turquoise cabochons. 7 1/2"L x 1 1/2"W (larger)See Sold Price
Sold2018FSI MEXICO STERLING SILVER JEWELED PANEL BRACELETA vintage FSI Mexican sterling silver panel link bracelet having a Mayan tribal design featuring green chrysoprase and black onyx stones. Has a push button clasp. Also marked with Eagle mark #2. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Taxco Mexican Modernist Sterling BraceletVintage Taxco Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Articulated Panel Bracelet. With safety chain. Hallmarked on back of panel. Interior opening measures 2.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016SIGNED TILO STERLING & TIGER'S EYE BRACELETSIGNED TILO STERLING & TIGER'S EYE BRACELET:Signed Mexican sterling silver bracelet by TILO comprised of twenty barrel vault shaped links in sterling silver and mounted with tiger's eye, .5"d x 7.5" iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sigi Penida Signed Modernist Sterling BraceletSigi Penida signed sterling silver curved elongated panel bracelets with modernist beadwork. 7"L. 31.3 grams. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. BidSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Green Face PanelVintage Mexican Sterling Silver Green Face Panel Bracelet 8" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture reSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletSigned Mexican sterling silver cuff bracelet with clear faceted gemstone decoration. Signed to interior cuff, illegible. Marked 925, Mexico. Measures approx. 2 3/8 inches wide, cuff approx. 2 1/8 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Signed Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletsTwo Signed Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets. Both hallmarked. One with knot designs and one with bead work borders. Opening on larger measures 2.25 inches across.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Mexican Bracelet signed 7" L x 15.2mmVintage Sterling Silver Mexican Bracelet signedVintage Sterling Silver Mexican Bracelet. 16.3 grams7" L x 15.2mmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Mexican Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff BraceletA signed sterling silver cuff bracelet with turquoise stones in a spray design. Signed "DDD".See Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Victoria Adams .925 Sterling Silver Story Panels Bracelet Garnet, Jade, Cresent Man & "R"Signed Victoria Adams .925 Sterling Silver Story Panels Bracelet Garnet, Jade, Cresent Man & "R". size 7 1/2 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff, Beaded NecklaceSigned Mexican Sterling Silver hinged cuff bracelet, hand crafted chunky statement piece..marked 925 , 2.02 ozt. Embossed decor measures 3.75 in. L and wraps around entire bracelet. One size fits mostSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexican Sterling Silver Signed Amethyst Bracelet Earringsincludes original box; the bracelet and earrings total weight is 87.8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet. Signed Mexico andMexican Sterling Silver Bracelet. Signed Mexico and 925. Good Condition. Gross Weighs 10.80 Pennyweights. Shipping $20.00See Sold Price
Sold2017Hector Aguilar Sterling Silver BraceletMid Century Modern Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet Signed HA, 925 Mexico. 7" length, 1" width, 3.4 OZT. good solid wearable condition.See Sold Price
Sold20211960s Taxco Huge Sterling Chrysoprase Bracelet GJ 6.5"A Stunning Modernist 1960s Taxco Heavy Sterling Silver Chrysoprase Panel Bracelet Signed GJ and 6.5 inch in length in mint condition.See Sold Price
Sold20161940s Taxco Sterling Onyx Panel Bracelet EDRStunning 1940s Taxco Sterling Silver Onyx Panel Bracelet Signed EDR in stunning conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Italian Sterling Silver Panel BraceletVintage Italian Sterling Silver Articulated Panel Bracelet. Signed ITALY and 925. Measures just over 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
May 29The Bidder AuctionsMexico Taxco art deco niello silver sterling panel bracelet with overlay, 51 gr., signedUS$200
5 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Mexico Signed 925 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet 42 grams 9"US$96
Jun 05The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vintage Sterling Silver Black Glass Panel BraceletUS$10(2 bids)
May 29The Bidder AuctionsVintage silver sterling 925 panel bracelet set with Eilat stone, 14 gr. Israel, 1960’sUS$50
May 29The Bidder AuctionsAntonio Pineda. Mexico Taxco Vintage modernist massive silver sterling link bracelet, signed, 83 gr.US$300
14 mins LeftJasper52Vintage Inlaid Turquiose Chip Cuff Bracelet, 6.", Mexico, Alpaca, 1970's-1980's. SouthwesternUS$25(1 bid)