Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with large heart charm. Heart charm is marked Tiffany and monogrammed on one side. Measures 7 1/4" long, weighs 44.7 grams. Condition report: good. Provenance frSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Heart Link Bracelet, Sterling Silver and 18 Karat Yellow GoldTiffany and Co. Retired Design Heart Link Necklace - Sterling Silver, 18K Yellow GoldFeatures:7 inch long slip on braceletSterling Silver high polish heart links18 Karat Yellow Gold large heart linkHaSee Sold Price
Sold20232pc TIFFANY and CO Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet. Heart Charms. ELSA PERETTI Silver chain Bracel2pc TIFFANY and CO Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet. Heart Charms. ELSA PERETTI Silver chain Bracelet with open heart pendant; toggle clasp. (Tangled) 2. Large link necklace with sterling heart pendaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Vintage TIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Heart Tag Charm BraceletBeautiful piece. The bracelet measures approx. 7 1/2" long; the charm itself measures approx. 1 1/2" long x 1 1/4" wide. Total weighst is ca. 41.4 grams. Good vintage condition with wear and patina acSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletTiffany & Co. Solid Sterling Silver 7" Heart Charm Bracelet - This lovely bracelet from Tiffany & Co. is made of solid sterling silver. The bracelet is comprised of large, oval-shaped links and is decSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY CO SILVER CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver chain bracelet by Tiffany and Co. The bracelet has large links and is adorned with a heart shaped charm. Tiffany Heart Tag bracelets are a signature design of the company. HaSee Sold Price
Sold2019MATCHED TIFFANY & CO. JEWELRY SETMATCHED TIFFANY & CO. JEWELRY SET ~ 18" STERLING SILVER LARGE ROUND OPEN LINK NECKLACE W/ HEART CLASP CLOSURE & 1.25" SCOTTY DOG CHARM, W/ MATCHING 8" BRACELET EACH IN BRANDED POUCH (4.32 TROY OZ TW)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet, HeartTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet, "Please Return To", Heart Shape. Condition: Generally Good Condition. Dimensions: L-7". Total Weight: 38.8g./1.12ozt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PSee Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm "Dream a Little". Marked: .925 Tiffany & Co ; Size: 7 in. x 1/4 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Jewelry (3)Three pieces of sterling silver jewelry marked: Tiffany & Co. 1) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet heart charm, 1.10 oz, marked 2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain and peace sign pendant, .15See Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER LARGE OPEN HEART NECKLACEAUTHENTIC TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER HUGE HEART NECKLACE Cord measures 18" Long Heart measures 1.40" W x 1.24" H Sterling silver heart with silk cord necklace Pre-owned, in Excellent condition, pleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with heart charm. Marked. 7 3/4" Long. Weighs 35.7 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, Cleveland,See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet w Heart Charm. Measures 7.25 inches in length. Hallmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart BraceletLength: 8 Inches, Links are 9mm round, Weighs 39 grams, Heart measures 26.5 by 20.5, Stamped Tiffany and Co. 925See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELET Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver heart bracelet Measures 7.25" Long Hearts measure 0.81" W x 1.06" H Pre-owned, in good condition, minor wear, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELET Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver heart bracelet Measures 7.25" Long Hearts measure 0.81" W x 1.06" H Pre-owned, in good condition, minor wear, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2019AUTHENTIC TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELETAUTHENTIC TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet measures 7.5" Long Sterling silver hear bracelet Pre-owned, in good condition, please refer to pictures Stamped TIFFANY & CO. 925 Total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart BraceletThis is a stamped Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver multi-chain, mesh Heart Toggle Bracelet. It is 7.5" long and weighs 22.5 grams. This is a preowned, estate item.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet w BoxTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet w Box. Hallmarked. With original box. Measures 2.25 across opening, slightly adjustable to larger size.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart CharmTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart Charm. bracelet 7.5 in. x 3/8 in. ; charm 1 1/8 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet w BoxTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet w Box. Return to Tiffany & Co heart bracelet with its original box and dust cover. Signed / hallmarked. Measures 7.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELETMeasures 6 1/2" long. Total weight 35 grams. Shipping U.S. $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart BraceletMeasures approximately 8" in length. Weighs 34 grams. Comes with box and pouch.See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
21 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerTiffany & Co. HardWear Link Bracelet Sterling Silver LargeUS$3(2 bids)
6 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY & Co ELSA PERETTI STERLING SILVER OPEN HEART BANGLE BRACELET A Stunning Tiffany & Co ElsaUS$500
21 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerTiffany Sterling Silver 18K Yellow Gold Heart Links BraceletUS$3(2 bids)
May 25Mynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bon Bon Spoon Heart Shaped 4 1/2"US$10
2 days LeftBidhausLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany Sterling Silver Soup Ladle Heart 13 1/2"US$10(1 bid)
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Large Open Heart Pendant in 925 Sterling SilverUS$5
May 23Mynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Soup Ladle 13 1/2"US$10
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsTiffany Sterling Silver Enamel Love Notes Logo Charm Bracelet BlueUS$500
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionTiffany Sterling Silver Enamel Love Notes Logo Charm Bracelet BlueUS$1
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsTiffany & Co. sterling silver large footed bowl. Early 20th century. Embossed floral scrollingUS$200(1 bid)