Sold2024TIFFANY CO SILVER CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver chain bracelet by Tiffany and Co. The bracelet has large links and is adorned with a heart shaped charm. Tiffany Heart Tag bracelets are a signature design of the company. HaSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with2 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with heart charms. Both marked Tiffany & Co. 925 on heart. 7in length each. 2.25 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Heart Chain BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. silver "925" chain bracelet with heart tag charm. Marked "Tiffany & Co. 925" Tiffany dust bag included. Total Weight: 30 Grams CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L:7.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Bracelet W/ Heart CharmDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. sterling silver and gold chain bracelet with a heart charm. Marked "Tiffany & Co.","925", and "750". Engraved: "1994". Total Weight: 50 Grams. CIRCA: 1994. ORIGIN: USA DIMSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Return to Tiffany 925 Charm BraceletTiffany & Co sterling silver toggle chain link bracelet with charms. Heart charm with Please Return to Tiffany & Co. New York 925. All charms stamped Tiffany & CO 925. Approx. length 7". Approx. weighSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Jewelry (3)Three pieces of sterling silver jewelry marked: Tiffany & Co. 1) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet heart charm, 1.10 oz, marked 2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain and peace sign pendant, .15See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Heart Charm BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver chain and heart bracelet, 33.9g. Hallmarked Tiffany & Co. 925. Approximately 7.2 in open. All Credit Cards Will be Manually Verified Prior to Shipment.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Bracelets Including Tiffany & Co.A lot of two sterling silver bracelets. Included is a sterling silver chain bracelet with heart charm by Tiffany & Co. and a sterling silver tennis bracelet with CZ stones.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. New York Vintage 925 Heart Charm Genuine Silver Chain Bracelet 7"Tiffany & Co. New York Vintage 925 Heart Charm Genuine Silver Chain Bracelet 7" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with quesSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STERLING CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver chain bracelet by Tiffany & Co. The bracelet is adorned with a heart-shaped charm with engraved name Sam. Tiffany Heart Tag bracelets are a signature design of the company. HSee Sold Price
Sold20232pc TIFFANY and CO Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet. Heart Charms. ELSA PERETTI Silver chain Bracel2pc TIFFANY and CO Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet. Heart Charms. ELSA PERETTI Silver chain Bracelet with open heart pendant; toggle clasp. (Tangled) 2. Large link necklace with sterling heart pendaSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver cable chain bracelet by Tiffany and Co. The bracelet is garnished with a classic heart-shaped charm. Hallmark Tiffany and Co. 925 is on the backside of the charm. Weight: 37See Sold Price
Sold20173 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ArticlesComprising a chain bracelet, C-form key ring with a toggle monogrammed "S," and heart-shaped charm reading "Please return to Tiffany & Co. New York / 925." Bracelet: 8" L. Approx. 1.3 ozt total. MinorSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Heart Charm Chain BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 3/4" long x 9.5mm wide. Heart charm is 26 x 20.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 925. WEIGHT: 33.6 grams.Gemstones have not been grSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Heart Charm Chain BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7.5mm long x 10mm wide. Heart charm is 26mm x 20.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 925. WEIGHT: 33.9 grams. Comes with box.Gemstones haveSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. - a necklace and a bracelet.TIFFANY & CO. - a necklace and bracelet. Both designed as belcher-link chains suspending a heart charm to a t-bar clasp. Both signed Tiffany & Co. Marks indicating silver. Lengths 20 to 40cms. WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. - a silver bracelet and a necklace. EachTIFFANY & CO. - a silver bracelet and a necklace. Each designed as a curb-link chain, with toggle clasp, the necklace suspending a heart-shape charm. Signed Tiffany & Co. Hallmarks for London, 2003 anSee Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm "Dream a Little". Marked: .925 Tiffany & Co ; Size: 7 in. x 1/4 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with heart charm. Marked. 7 3/4" Long. Weighs 35.7 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, Cleveland,See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet w Heart Charm. Measures 7.25 inches in length. Hallmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart CharmTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart Charm. bracelet 7.5 in. x 3/8 in. ; charm 1 1/8 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with large heart charm. Heart charm is marked Tiffany and monogrammed on one side. Measures 7 1/4" long, weighs 44.7 grams. Condition report: good. Provenance frSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co HUGE Sterling Heart Chain Bracelet 8.5"An incredible Authentic and Super Heavy Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Chain Bracelet. Super thick, guaranteed authentic, solid sterling silver, and in excellent like new condition. 8.5 inch in lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart charm bracelet and Paloma Picasso for Tiffany & Co. Each marked.Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart charm bracelet and Paloma Picasso for Tiffany & Co. Each marked. Bracelet 7in length. 1.4 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionTiffany Sterling Silver Return to Tiffany Heart Tag Charm BraceletUS$1
6 days LeftPacific Global AuctionTiffany Sterling Silver Diamond Medium Return To Tiffany Heart Tag BraceletUS$1
3 days LeftRipley AuctionsTiffany & Co sterling silver key chain with frog charm and green shimmer enamel. 4 1/4"L x 1 1/4"KeyUS$70(3 bids)