Sold2018Goblet w Enameled Dueling Fraturnal Student ShieldBlown Green Glass 7” Goblet. Enameled dueling fraternal student shield dated 1914. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF GOLD ENAMELED GOBLETSPAIR OF GOLD ENAMELED GOBLETS W/GREEN BASES, TOPS ARE RUFFLED, 6 5/5 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 4 Blown Green Glass Enameled GobletsGroup of Four Glass Items. 1) Blown Green Glass 7” Goblet. Enameled shield. Mint. 2) Blown Green Glass 7” Goblet. Enameled shield. Mint. 3) Blown Green Glass 6” Pilsner. Enameled shield. Mint. 4See Sold Price
Sold2023Enamel Dwarf Green Glass 8-1/2" Goblet w PruntsBlown Green Glass 8 1/2" Goblet. Enameled dwarf with champagne bottle. Prunts. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022Green Glass Goblet Enamel Knights & Saxon ShieldBlown Green Glass 12” Goblet. Enameled knights and Saxon shield. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2017Punch Bowl 10 Cups Underplate & Ladle w ShieldBlown Green Glass Egermann 6L Punch Bowl. Matching 17” underplate, 10 matching 4” punch cups, lid and original glass ladle. Enameled heraldic shield on punch bowl, underplate and punch cups. All mSee Sold Price
Sold20232L Egermann Enamel Shield & Floral Stein w InlayBlown Green Glass 2L. Egermann. Enameled Prussen shield and detailed floral around entire body. Matching inlay lid. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2016Enamel Heraldic Shield Glass Stein w Pewter LidBlown Green Glass 1/2L. Enameled heraldic shield. Pewter Lid . Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2017Shield & Crown Stein w Matching Finial InlayBlown Green Glass 1/4L. Enameled shield. Egermann. Matching inlay lid with finial. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2017Enamel Dwarf w Cat Glass GobletBlown Green Glass 10 1/2" Goblet. Enameled dwarf with cat. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold20223pc Set of Enameled Bohemia Glass DishwareIncludes lidded bowl, goblet, and small basket; emerald green Bohemia glass with 24k gold enamel. Bohemia Glass sticker on goblet. Handmade; hand painted. Good condition. Lidded bowl: 6.25"H x 7"W. GoSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF GOLD ENAMELED GOBLETSPAIR OF GOLD ENAMELED GOBLETS W/AIR TWIST STEMS, 7 1/4 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amber Glass 11" Goblet w Enameled Dwarf w VerseBlown Amber Glass 11” Goblet. Enameled dwarf and verse. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE GLD TN W/ GREEN ENAMELED PLASTIC BANGLEShipping to be $15 US. We will combine w/ price.See Sold Price
Sold2017C. 1910 Handel Style Lamp w/ Green ShadeC. 1910 Handel Style Lamp w/ Green Enameled Shade. The Unsigned metal base is a leaf design and has a vintage cord. Base measures 14.25" High X 10.5" Dia. Shade measures 6" High X 11.5" Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2018BEAUTIFUL CIRCA 1920'S GREEN LEATHER LADIES TRAVEL KITBEAUTIFUL CIRCA 1920'S GREEN LEATHER LADIES TRAVEL KIT W/GREEN ENAMELED TOPS, CASE WAS IN A FITTED CLOTH COVER, GREEN LEATHER IS IN PRISTINE CONDITION FOR ITS AGE, LEATHER CASE IS STAMPED GERMANY, A FSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Pair Chinese Qing Dy Green Glaze Porcelain Goblets中國清代 精工綠釉 瓷器酒杯一對 A Pair Chinese Qing Dynasty Green Glaze Porcelain Goblets w Yongzheng Mark Dimension:See Sold Price
Sold2022Enameled Landsknecht Green Glass Stem GobletBlown Green Glass 8” Goblet. Enameled Landsknecht. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2023Obsolete Chicago Fire Dept Battalion Chief Badge2.5" gold-ton shield badge w/enameled trim, marked CH Hanson on the backSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg AVCO Mfg Police Badge Nashville Div #0002.25" silver shield badge w/enameled trim.See Sold Price
Sold2023Obsolete Chicago Fire Dept Battalion Chief Badge2.5" Gold-tone shield badge w/enameled trim. Marked Blackinton on back.See Sold Price
Sold2023Obsolete Chicago Fire Dept Captain H&L Co Badge2.25" silver shield badge w/enameled black trim. Marked CH Hanson on backSee Sold Price
Sold2023Obsolete Parker, AZ Police Officer BadgeVery nice 3" eagle shield badge w/enameled logosSee Sold Price
1 hr LeftWinter Associates JEWELRY: Three 18K gold pins, including: crescent with green enameled four-leaf clover, set with oneUS$300
May 19Jewels For You, Inc.JAY STRONGWATER BLOSSOMING FRAME & DETACHABLE GREEN BROOCH BRONZE SWAROVSKIUS$280
17 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMeka Sterling Silver Cherry Fork 6-pc set 2-tine vermeil w/ enamel color 3 3/4"US$10