Sold2022Fuente estilo Imari en loza esmaltada S.XXMedidas: 35 x 43 cmBuen estado de conservacion.Coleccion privada.See Sold Price
Sold2020Mesa auxiliar “Gueridon†en el estilo transiciónBuen estado de conservación con faltas en la parte superior.Procedencia: Colección particular.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lladro Porcelain Figurine, "Juego de Cartas"Figure #4605, depicting a thin man in clown face doing a card trick for a rapt little ballerina; designed by Salvador Furió, issued in 1970 and retired in 1985, the underside stamped "Lladro / Hand MSee Sold Price
Sold2023"Juego de Domingo" Graciela Rodo Boulanger Signed & Authenticated Lithograph"Juego de Domingo" Graciela Rodo Boulanger Signed & Authenticated LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2017Minguet, Pablo. Juegos de Manos.Minguet, Pablo. Juegos de Manos. Barcelona: Manuel Sauri, 1905. Modern mottled calf leather, title lettered in gilt. Frontispiece showing a Cups and Balls performer before an audience. Seventy illustrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of eleven cut crystal liqueur glassesSet of eleven cut crystal liqueur glasses "vines", in different colours. Height 11.5 cm. Juego de once copas para licor en cristal tallado “vides”, en diferentes colores. Alto 11.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of English Cauldon bench-coloured porcelain teaSet of English Cauldon bench-coloured porcelain tea cups decorated with "flowers" on a cobalt blue background, with gold details and interior. Comprising six cups and five saucers. Juego de tazas paraSee Sold Price