Sold2023[3] Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Wide Thick Bangle Bracelets Total Weight 107.6 grams[3] Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Wide Thick Bangle Bracelets Total Weight 107.6 grams; 3 in. x 1 1/8 in. ; 3 3/8 in. x 3/4 in. ; 3 1/8 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Art Nouveau Sterling 925 Bangle BraceletArt Nouveau sterling silver 925 thick bangle bracelet with a safety chain. Measures about 2 1/2" across. Wonderful craftsmanship. Marked sterling and hallmarked by the artst. Impressive statement piecSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletModernist sterling silver bangle bracelet, outside diameter 4.75", inside diameter 2.5", inside circumference 8", 1.5" thick. Weight - 289g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver BraceletsSet of Three Vintage Modernist Style Mexican Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets. Stamped. Measures 3" (interior diameter), 1/2" thick. Total approx. weight: 126 grams. Condition: Good condition EstimateSee Sold Price
Sold2016Sparkly Gold and Silver Jewelry LotThick gold bangle bracelet with rhinestones; a sterling silver purple heart pendant and an emerald green stone and crystal stone princess necklace.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gold over Sterling Georgian Buckle Bangle BraceletThis is a gold over sterling silver (electronically tested) Georgian-era buckle motif hinged bangle bracelet. The bracelet is 1 3/4" wide and 3mm thick and artistically adorned with black antiquing anSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman 14K & Sterling Bangle w/Chalcedony.This Silver Cable Bangle Bracelet has an interior dimension of 2 1/4" across. It measures 1/4" thick at the Cable Part. The Bangle is in Excellent Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Blue Topaz Sterling 14k Yellow Gold 4.5mm Cable Cuff BraceletThis elegant bracelet it is crafted from sterling silver with 14k yellow gold accent. The piece features a 4.5mm thick cable cuff bracelet with a high polished finish , each end of the bangle has a caSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman Peridot Sterling 14k Yellow Gold Cable Cuff BraceletThis elegant authentic cuff bracelet is by David Yurman, it is crafted from sterling silver with 14k yellow gold accent. The 5mm thick cable bangle is in a cuff style with yellow gold ribbed knobs andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Two Tiffany & Co. Sterling Bangle BraceletsThese both have an interior dimension of 2 1/2" in Diameter. They are both Signed. The Braided Silver one measures 1/8" Thick. The Other one measures 3/16" Thick. The Thicker one has some Tarnish on iSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Kalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet No. 501METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.75" wrist and is 13.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Georg Jensen 925 Demark 501. WEIGHT: 47 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. 18k Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Authentic Vintage two tone Tiffany & Co. bangle bracelet. Features a sterling band with hook and loop closure with solid 18k yellow gold embellishments. Measures 7 1/2". Marked 925 18k TiffSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Marked: Ralph Lauren Sterling. Size: 3 1/2 in. x 1/2 in. ; weight: 2.04 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETA vintage sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with 18K yellow gold details by David Yurman. Twisted cord design. Hallmarks DY, Sterling, 18K are on the backside. Weight: 48 grams. David Yurman Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2024Etruscan Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletEtruscan sterling silver hinged bracelet, studded border, marked, circa 1890 length 6.75 in total weight: 42.3 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of life-long antique jewelry collector and pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets, 2Vintage Stephen Dweck sterling silver bangle bracelets, set of two, with all around silver bead detail, both signed 'Stephen Dweck Sterling' and dated. Wider Bracelet: Dated "1995". Circumference 8.06See Sold Price
Sold2016Jade Jadeite Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this spectacular vintage green and lavender hues jade bangle bracelet with sterling silver accents and a safety chain in wonderful condition. The bracelet measures 2 1/2" froSee Sold Price
Sold2023GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSigned GEORG JENSEN sterling silver bangle bracelet. Designer label on band. Marked 925. Measures approx. 2.5 inches wide. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Total weight 1.06 ozt. GEORG jesnSee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Perruzzi Sterling Silver Bangle FOB Bracelet With Gemstone Dangle Beads in Sterling SilverUS$245
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Perruzzi Sterling Silver Bangle FOB Bracelet With Gemstone Dangle Beads in Sterling SilverUS$245
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet pierced designs hingedUS$50
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.US$20
9 hrs LeftEmbassy Auctions InternationalNavajo Sterling Silver and 12K Gold Filled Bracelet by Russ RockbridgeUS$200
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver Cloisonne Bangle Bracelet hinged openingUS$30
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Chinese Multi colored Jadeite with Sterling Silver mount bangle braceletUS$200
4 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseAntique Hinged Siam Sterling Silver Etched Bangle Bracelet sz 8"US$48