Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Reisekoffer "Pégase" 702002. Aus Monogram Canvas mit Besätzen aus naturfarbenem Leder. Messingbeschläge. Vorderseite mit einem Fach. Zwei Tragegriffe. Teleskopgriff. Reissverschluss. Adressanhänger. HängeschlossSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Stratos 70 SuitcaseLouis Vuitton monogrammed canvas Stratos 70cm soft sided suitcase with leather trim and luggage tag, the interior with straps with two side pouches, exterior strap with serial number "832" for "made iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton monogram canvas Stratos 70 suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram canvas Stratos 70 suitcase, c. 1980's, Made in France, hard frame with double straps, single handle, 3-side zip, luggage tag, lined interior with (2) pockets, straps, approx. 18See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Stratos 70 SuitcaseDESCRIPTION: Vintage Louis Vuitton "Stratos 70" Suitcase Travel Bag. Features brown & tan monogram coated canvas suitcase with brass hardware, single rolled top handle, brown leather trim, creme canvaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Reisetasche "Sirius" 701991. Aus Monogram Canvas mit Besätzen aus naturfarbenem Leder. Messingbeschläge. Abgerundeter Doppelgriff. Adressanhänger. Schloss (ohne Schlüssel). 70x49x21.- Gebrauchsspuren, fleckig. RSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel Bag - "Stratos"Description: This lot includes an authentic Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Travel bag. This is the Stratos 70 suitcase with monogramed leather body and tan leather straps. Purchased new in France fromSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Louis Vuitton "Bisten 70" Monogram TrunkVintage Louis Vuitton "Bisten 70" Monogram Trunk Suitcase. Measures - 18 1/2" High x 27 3/4" long x 6 7/8" high.See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram SuitcaseTravel in style with this ultra chic Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 suitcase; large enough to hold all the essentials on a long trip. This Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Sirius 70 single compartment soft suitSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram SuitcaseLouis Vuitton (French, 1854) Sirius 70 in monogram pattern, soft luggage. Marked on multiple areas. Date stamped on interior. Approx. h.19", w. 28", d. 8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft LuggageLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft Luggage Suitcase. Approx measurement: 19"H x 27"W x 8"DSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Suitcase. Sirius 70 suitcase, monogram canvas and natural leather piping and handles, gilt brass hardware, double top handle. Approximately 18 inches x 28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram Canvas LuggageLouis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram Canvas Luggage. Measures - 31" long x 20" high. Louis Vuitton (1821 –1892) was a French fashion designer and businessman. He was the founder of the Louis Vuitton bSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram Canvas LuggageLouis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram Canvas Luggage. Measures - 31" long x 20" high. Louis Vuitton (1821 –1892) was a French fashion designer and businessman. He was the founder of the Louis Vuitton bSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON 'SIRIUS' 70 SUITCASEVintage Louis Vuitton 'Sirius' 70 monogram suitcase, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and handles, having a luggage tag (monogrammed JAK), leather luggage connector, and a lock (keys not prSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Stratos 60 SuitcaseLouis Vuitton monogrammed canvas Stratos 60cm soft sided suitcase with leather trim, the interior with clothing divider and straps with two side pouches, exterior with combination lock stamped "LouisSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram "Stratos" SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Leather Strapped Soft-Side "Stratos" Suitcase, LV monogram brown leather, top handle, gold-tone hardware, interior with two elastic side pockets and two straps. 16" H x 23" W x 7" D. ProSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Alzer 70 LuggageLouis Vuitton Alzer 70 In Monogram Coated Canvas. Retains Interior Tray And Luggage Tag. Includes Keys. See Photos For Condition Commensurate With Age And Use, Some Scuffs And Dings As Shown In PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Alzer 70 SuitcaseLouis Vuitton hard sided "Alzer" 70cm suitcase, with LV monogrammed canvas and leather trim, brass hardware, leather handle and luggage tag, interior with removable tray and canvas garment straps, witSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'SIRIUS' 70 SUITCASELouis Vuitton monogram 'Sirius' 70 suitcase, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and handles, having a lock (keys are not present). Provenance: From the Private Collection of Joel A. Katz, AtlSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Pegase 70 Rolling SuitcaseIn classic LV monogram leather with garment bag.See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton monogram Sirius 70 suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram Sirius 70 suitcase, 21st c., zippered main compartment, (1) interior pocket, accents & handle, 28"w x 19h x 8"d, Louis Vuitton tag on the interior, Louis Vuitton leather luggageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton monogram canvas Stratos 60 suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram canvas Stratos 60 suitcase, c. 1980's, Made in France, hard frame with double straps, single handle, 3-side zip, luggage tag, lined interior with (2) pockets, straps, approx. 16See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton monogram canvas Stratos 80 suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram canvas Stratos 80 suitcase, c. 1990's, Made in France, hard frame with double straps, single handle, gilt metal combination lock, interior with (2) pockets, straps & divider, wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Bisten 70 Travel Trunk Case M21324 LV 5631BBrand: Louis Vuitton Country/Region of Manufacture: FranceSerial Number: 968212 Bag Length: 27.6inches (70cm)Bag Height: 18.5inches (47cm) Bag Depth: 6.9inches (17.5cm)Handle Drop: 2.6inches (6.5cm) SSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Carre 70 M73826 IS0139 Gray Pink Blue Silk Scarf Muffler Multicolor PatternUS$5
May 15Pacific Global AuctionLouis Vuitton Speedy Bandouliere Bag Degrade Monogram Empreinte Giant 20US$1