Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Reisetasche "Sirius" 701991. Aus Monogram Canvas mit Besätzen aus naturfarbenem Leder. Messingbeschläge. Abgerundeter Doppelgriff. Adressanhänger. Schloss (ohne Schlüssel). 70x49x21.- Gebrauchsspuren, fleckig. RSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON SIRIUS 70 SUITCASEOriginal Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Suitcase. Perfect for travel, this is the largest of the Sirius suitcases closes with a double zipper. It is easy to carry with its comfortable rounded handles. This iSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram SuitcaseTravel in style with this ultra chic Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 suitcase; large enough to hold all the essentials on a long trip. This Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Sirius 70 single compartment soft suitSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON 'SIRIUS' 70 SUITCASEVintage Louis Vuitton 'Sirius' 70 monogram suitcase, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and handles, having a luggage tag (monogrammed JAK), leather luggage connector, and a lock (keys not prSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram SuitcaseLouis Vuitton (French, 1854) Sirius 70 in monogram pattern, soft luggage. Marked on multiple areas. Date stamped on interior. Approx. h.19", w. 28", d. 8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft LuggageLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft Luggage Suitcase. Approx measurement: 19"H x 27"W x 8"DSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Soft Sided SuitcaseDESCRIPTION: A Louis Vuitton Canvas Sirius 70 Soft Sided Suitcase featuring monogram coated canvas with leather trim. Code:"SP0092" Dust cover included. CIRCA:2002 ORIGIN:France DIMENSIONS:H:19.75" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Reisetasche "Sirius" 551990. Aus Monogram Canvas mit Besätzen aus naturfarbenem Leder. Messingbeschläge. Abgerundeter Doppelgriff. Adressanhänger. Schloss (ohne Schlüssel). 55x42x18.- Gebrauchsspuren, fleckig. RSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Suitcase. Sirius 70 suitcase, monogram canvas and natural leather piping and handles, gilt brass hardware, double top handle. Approximately 18 inches x 28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram Canvas LuggageLouis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram Canvas Luggage. Measures - 31" long x 20" high. Louis Vuitton (1821 –1892) was a French fashion designer and businessman. He was the founder of the Louis Vuitton bSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram Canvas LuggageLouis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram Canvas Luggage. Measures - 31" long x 20" high. Louis Vuitton (1821 –1892) was a French fashion designer and businessman. He was the founder of the Louis Vuitton bSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 70 SuitcaseDESCRIPTION:Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 soft sided suitcase constructed of monogram canvas with cowhide handles and corners zipper has attached Bottega Veneta lock. CIRCA:Â ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 70 SuitcaseDESCRIPTION:Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 soft sided suitcase constructed of monogram canvas with cowhide handles and corners zipper has attached Bottega Veneta lock. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMESee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'SIRIUS' 70 SUITCASELouis Vuitton monogram 'Sirius' 70 suitcase, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and handles, having a lock (keys are not present). Provenance: From the Private Collection of Joel A. Katz, AtlSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton monogram Sirius 70 suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram Sirius 70 suitcase, 21st c., zippered main compartment, (1) interior pocket, accents & handle, 28"w x 19h x 8"d, Louis Vuitton tag on the interior, Louis Vuitton leather luggageSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Sirius 70 Suitcase.Louis Vuitton (French, est 1854). A monogram Sirius 70 leather suitcase with brass hardware. Marked on interior tag, "SP0997". Approx. h. 19", w. 28", d. 8".See Sold Price
Sold2024A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas 'Sirius 70' soft-sided suitcase,A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas 'Sirius 70' soft-sided suitcase, with a soft-sided canvas body, two leather top handles and trim, a wrap-around zip, the beige interior with a slip pocket to the lidSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Sirius 70 suitcase.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Sirius 70 suitcase. Featuring maker's classic monogram coated canvas exterior, natural cowhide leather trim, two looping leather top handles, double wraparound zip fasteningSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Suitcase & Garment BagsSirius 70 monogrammed canvas suitcase with natural leather trim, double zip closure, rounded handles, ID holder and lock. Serial number upon request. 19"h x 27"w x 8"d. Includes (2) garment bags, 40"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON A Louis Vuitton 'Sirius 65' monogrammed canvas suitcase.A Louis Vuitton 'Sirius 65' monogrammed canvas suitcase. . Cm 54,00 x 70,00 x 12,00. A Louis Vuitton 'Sirius 65' monogrammed canvas suitcase, monogram canvas exterior, with canvas and vacchetta leatheSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Sirius 50Brand: Louis Vuitton Model: Sirius 50 crafted of monogram toile canvas. It features rolled and reinforced leather top handles, side straps and polished brass hardware. The double wrap around brass zipSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton, Reisetasche "Waterproof Keepall 55"Louis Vuitton, Reisetasche "Waterproof Keepall 55" Wasserdichte Tasche aus Monogram Canvas. Zwei Traggriffe. Griffbindung und Adressanhänger. Reissverschluss. 55x31x24 cm. Leichter Riss des Gummi aufSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Sirius Travel BagLouis Vuitton, France. Travel bag. Brown and tan monogram coated canvas with leather trim and dual roll top handles with a red accent stripe. Two zipper compartments and one exterior slip pocket. BothSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Sirius 50 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Sirius 50 travel bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware, includes luggage tag, handle strap; marked SP0972 (July 1992) Condition AB Very gooSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Scarf Muffler Carre 70 Rising Confidential M77634 2022SS 100% Silk Multicolor LouisUS$1
6 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerLouis Vuitton Idylle Blossom Twist Cuff Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold with Pave DiamondsUS$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionLouis Vuitton Speedy Bandouliere Bag Degrade Monogram Empreinte Giant 20US$1
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Stole Etoile Monte Carlo Cashmere Navy Women's M75255 h30220fUS$5
6 days LeftPacific Global AuctionLouis Vuitton Pochette Voyage Graffiti Monogram Eclipse Canvas MMUS$1