Sold2021[Pink Tights] Jule Styne. Three musical manuscripts[Pink Tights] Jule Styne. Three musical manuscripts signed and inscribed for the never produced Marilyn Monroe and Frank Sinatra film Pink Tights , 1954. Three musical manuscripts in pencil on staff pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dean Martin and Frank Sinatra Photos and Negative (6)Two photos of Dean Martin, and three photos of Frank Sinatra, as well as a Frank Sinatra negative. 8 x 10.See Sold Price
Sold2020Signed Rat Pack Frank Sinatra Dean Martin Peter LawfordDescription: Vintage photograph of the Rat Pack from Ocean's movie with Frank Sinatra, Dean Martin, Peter Lawford, signed by all three. Inscribed, "Fantastic Candid Rat Pack photo bearing authentic siSee Sold Price
Sold2019SINATRA THREE CHINESE PORCELAIN RECTANGULAR JARDINIERESWidth, 8 1/2 inches PROVENANCE From the Estate of Mrs. Nancy Sinatra Frank SinatraSee Sold Price
Sold2019SINATRA GROUP OF THREE CERAMIC BIRD-FORM COVEREDThe largest marked on the underside ‘Italy’, the other two marked on the underside ‘Made in Portugal.’ Tallest, 13 inches PROVENANCE From the Estate of Mrs. Nancy Sinatra Frank SinatraSee Sold Price
Sold2019SINATRA BOTTEGA DI FABRIZIO LOS ANGELES THREE PAIRS OFBurgundy, brown and gray. Probably size 6 1/2 B. PROVENANCE From the Estate of Mrs. Nancy Sinatra Frank SinatraSee Sold Price
Sold2019SINATRA SALVATORE FERRAGAMO THREE PAIRS OF LADIESPROVENANCE From the Estate of Mrs. Nancy Sinatra Frank SinatraSee Sold Price
Sold2019SINATRA SALVATORE FERRAGAMO THREE PAIRS OF LADIES PUMPSOff-white, navy and black. PROVENANCE From the Estate of Mrs. Nancy Sinatra Frank SinatraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Classic Christmas Vinyl LP Records SinatraThis lot includes: (1) Merry Christmas New York: Radio City Music Hall And The Music Hall Symphony Orchestra. Released by Continental Records in 1972. (1)Frank Sinatra: Have Yourself A Merry Little ChSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Frank Sinatra Grace Kelly Photo etc. (5)C. 1956. Loews Sol Siegal Productions, Bing Crosby Productions. Ren. 1961. MGM. Three other photographs in the lot ; with Sammy Davis Jr. and Dean Martin; portrait with Capital publicity snipe (includSee Sold Price
Sold2019SINATRA STERLING HANDLED MAGNIFYING GLASSES AND CANDLEA candle snuffer and three magnifying glasses, each with a sterling silver handle. Various marks. Length of snuffer, 12 inches PROVENANCE From the Estate of Mrs. Nancy Sinatra Frank SinatraSee Sold Price
2022Walt Disney Productions Judy Garland Master Acetates.(Disney, 1962) A set of three direct-to-disc master studio acetate recording discs capturing live instrumental and vocal performances of Judy Garland as weLl as Frank Sinatra and Dean Martin during thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rat Pack Photos and All 3 Signatures! LOARAT PACK: Three rare signature cuts of the legendary leaders of the “Rat Pack. Frank Sinatra, Dean Martin and Sammy Davis Jr. hand signed individual cards in various inks. This item is accompaniSee Sold Price
Sold202178 rpm Record Collection [138827]Large 78 rpm collection, three file storage boxes of 78s, mostly small size. Two boxes contain loose records with covers, perhaps 200 records. Bound volumes contain about 60 records. Frank sinatra, BiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tommy Cheng Celebrities Portraits, 3Tommy Cheng (American, XX-XXI), Three Portraits of Celebrities, Acrylic on Board, signed to front and marked to verso, comprising: Frank Sinatra, J.D. Salinger, and Django Reinhardt. Largest: 15.75" HSee Sold Price
Sold2022LeRoy Neiman Frank Sinatra Duets II, 1993LeRoy Neiman Frank Sinatra Duets II, 1993 oil on board signed LeRoy Neiman and dated (lower right) 40 x 40 1/4 inches. Provenance: ArtRev.com, Hollywood, Florida Acquired from the above by the presentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tony Bennett | Frank Sinatra Gifted Ebel WristwatchEbel 18k gold strap wristwatch Of mechanical movement with 17 jewels, calibre 106, serial number 8116003, silvertone quadrant dial, tapered hands, baton markers, case back engraved "Thanx Tony F.S.",See Sold Price
Sold2024Frank Sinatra, 1915-1998 (USA)Frank Sinatra (1915-1998) . 1991 . Oil on canvas , size 132 x 132 cm (52 x 52 inches). Frame dimensions 137 x 137 cm (54 x 54 inches). Signed and dated lower right.See Sold Price
Sold2024Frank Sinatra, 1915-1998 (USA)Frank Sinatra (1915-1998) . 1989 . Oil on canvas , size 150 x 119,5 cm (59 x 47 inches). Frame dimensions 157,5 x 127 cm (62 x 50 inches). Signed and dated lower right. Monogrammed by the artist on thSee Sold Price
Sold2020Frank Sinatra (American, 1915-1998) Untitled (StillFrank Sinatra (American, 1915-1998) Untitled (Still Life), 1955 oil on canvasboard signed F. Sinatra and dated (lower right); signed and inscribed (verso) 20 x 16 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Terry O'Neill (British, 1938-2019): Frank Sinatra onTerry O'Neill (British, 1938-2019): Frank Sinatra on the Boardwalk, Miami, 1968, printed later, No.44/50, black and white digital photographic print, taken as Frank walked from his hotel at the FontaiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Frank Sinatra (1915-1998) Original Oil PaintingArtist: Francis Albert Sinatra (American, 1915-1998) Title: (landscape) Medium: Oil on Canvas Size: 29†x 20†Date: 1988 Provenance: Gifted by Frank Sinatra to Murray Gennis 1988, thence by deSee Sold Price
Sold2018Frank Sinatra Framed Uniform Kings Go ForthFrank Sinatra Wardrobe Us Military Uniform From The Movie Kings Go Forth, Comes With Movie Still Showing Sinatra Wearing The Uniform.See Sold Price
Sold2018Steve Kaufman - Frank SinatraThis is a signed Steve Kaufman " Frank Sinatra" original oil on canvas.See Sold Price
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateFrank Sinatra Signed Vintage Microphone Photo Frame 28 x 36 x 4US$5
2 days LeftBonhamsRUSSELL YOUNG (B. 1959) Frank Sinatra (from Pig Portraits), 2013 (This work is a Bon à Tire...US$5,500
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1950's "Copacabana" Program signed Frank Sinatra, Match Book, Plastic Ashtray, Post CardUS$5(1 bid)
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateFrank Sinatra Personally Owned Shirt Photo Frame 35 x 38 x 3US$5
3 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1954 Frank Sinatra Songs For Young Lovers 45 RPM Records - Album EBF-488US$1
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateFrank Sinatra "That's Life" Signed Music Score Photo Frame 18 x 24 x 4US$5
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateFrank Sinatra Signed Flamingo Hotel Apron Photo Frame 32 x 42 x 4US$5
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Collection Of 13 Frank Sinatra Judy Garland 78 RPM 10" RecordsUS$1
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateFrank Sinatra "That's Life" Signed Album Photo Frame 20 x 24 x 4US$5