Sold2023A Pair Doucai Glaze BowlsA Pair Doucai Glaze Bowls.Chenghua mark.Height: 3.7cm Diameter:8.6cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Doucai porcelain bowls of Qing Dynasty KangXiPair Doucai porcelain bowls of Qing Dynasty KangXi mark. Measure(inch), Height:2-7/8, Diameter:5-5/8 . Provenance: Collectible of Private in California.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Doucai porcelain bowls of Qing Dynasty KangXiPair Doucai porcelain bowls of Qing Dynasty KangXi mark. Measure(inch), Height:2-7/8, Diameter:5-5/8 .See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Pair Of Doucai BowlsChina, a pair of Doucai bowls with mark on base. 3 1/2 in., 1 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Pair Of Doucai BowlsChina, a pair of Doucai bowls with mark on base. 1 5/8 in., 3 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Two pairs of Doucai Bowls and Cups.Two pairs of Doucai Bowls and Cups. Bowls: the exterior painted in underglaze blue outline and brightly colored overglaze enamels with lotus sprays above a band of lappets in underglaze blue, red andSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Pair of Doucai Bowl with Bat & MarkingSize: 7 cm X 19 cm PLEASE NOTE: As a courtesy to our clients, we provide condition report of all items that are given by our clients. Sincere Auction are not assume any liabilities for any error or omSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF DOUCAI 'FLOWERS' BOWLS大清乾隆年製款 鬥彩小碗一對 The pair of Doucai bowls depicts scrolling flowers linked at vine around the body, between ruySee Sold Price
Sold2017A PAIR OF DOUCAI 'MEDALLION' BOWLSEach with deeply flaring sides rising from a recessed base, brightly decorated around the exterior with five leafy flowering tree medallions interspersed with pomegranate sprays, all above a band of oSee Sold Price
Sold2021A PAIR OF CHINESE DOUCAI BOWLS, YONGZHENG MARKA Pair Of Chinese Doucai Bowls, Yongzheng Mark Dimension: D:12cm; H:5cm; Currency: Price in USDSee Sold Price
2022PAIR CHINESE DOUCAI GLAZED BOWLSPAIR CHINESE DOUCAI GLAZED BOWLS The deep rounded sides rising from a circular foot to the rim, each exterior painted in lingzhi scrolls, all between parallel circle bands. DIMENSIONS: H. 5 cm. W. 12See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR QIANLONG DOUCAI FLORAL BOWLSDimensions: 2.75in H x 5.5in W x 5.5in D Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Period Qianlong DouCai floral bowls. The porcelain potted with a shallow body, of a shallow vessel, broad wide cavetto, with a strSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Chinese Doucai Bowls.Pair of Chinese Doucai Bowls. Each painted with a scholar playing a musical instrument accompanied by a young attendant in an outdoor garden {Diameter: 3 1/2 inches (8.9 cm)}. Provenance: Property froSee Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR QIANLONG DOUCAI FLORAL BOWLSPair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Period Qianlong DouCai floral bowls. The porcelain potted with a shallow body, of a shallow vessel, broad wide cavetto, with a straight opening lip, raised on a small rounSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Chinese Doucai BowlsA Pair of Chinese Doucai Bowls. 'ChengHua' mark at base. Diameter: 4.75"See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Chinese Doucai Porcelain BowlsPair of Chinese doucai and enameled porcelain bowls; depicting cranes in clouds; Daoguang mark to base; 2 1/4" x 5" (each, approx.) Condition: wear, firing cracksSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Chinese porcelain doucai bowls with floral motifPair Chinese porcelain doucai bowls with floral motif. Each 6"W x 2"D. Some residue and soiling.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Yongzheng Mark Doucai BowlsPair Yongzheng Mark Doucai Bowls: Description: Two bowls with alternating bats and flowers among a blue, red, green, and yellow design. Central flower motif inside. Marked on the bottom.</See Sold Price
Sold2024A Pair Chinese Doucai Porcelain BowlTitle: A Pair Chinese Doucai Porcelain Bowl Date/Period: After1800 Origin: Chinese Dimension: 95x50(mm) 3.74x1.97(inches) Materials: Porcelain Reserve: $399.00 Shipping: Domestic: Shipping rates are dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Chinese Doucai Enameled Daoguang BowlsPair Chinese Doucai Enameled Bowls with 6 groups of Flower Designs outside and a round Floral medallion inside in underglaze blue and light overglaze colors, the base with 6 character Daoguang seal maSee Sold Price
Sold202278148: A Pair of Chinese Doucai Bowls, Qing Dynasty MarA Pair of Chinese Doucai Bowls, Qing Dynasty Marks: six-character Guangxu mark 2 x 5 inches (5.1 x 12.7 cm) (each)

HID03101062020 &NewLSee Sold Price
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Pair of Exquisite Doucai Chrysanthemum Pattern BowlsUS$500(2 bids)
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Pair of Exquisite Doucai Eight Treasures Pattern BowlsUS$500(2 bids)
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Pair of Exquisite Blue and White Doucai Dragon and Phoenix Pattern BowlsUS$300
5 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncSg. pair bowls, blue and white, decorated with dragons 2.75"h x 6" dia.US$20
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESA pair of Doucai squirrel and grape pattern gourd bottles made in the Yongzheng periodUS$550
Oct 02Arnaud's Auctions and Appraisals LIMITEDPair of Doucai Dishes with Infants Playing Among Butterflies, Chenghua MarkCA$200
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage Studio Pottery Bowls Pair with Turquoise Blue and Raspberry Red GlazeUS$10