Sold2015Antique Sterling Silver Malachite BraceletFinely detailed sterling silver bracelet with four carved malachite inserts, the clasp with floral filigree. 7" L x 7/8" x 1/2". Total weight:42 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Group Sterling Silver JewelryThree rings size 4 1/2, 9 & 11. Seven bracelets some with turquoise, abalone, malachite and lapis. Six necklaces. Choker with large stone measures 30". All marked or tested. Makers marks included areSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Charm Bracelet Coins and Sterling Silver Malachite BraceletThe lot contains two bracelets; one is sterling silver with inlaid malachite, and the other is a 14K yellow gold charm bracelet, with Italian Lire coins from 1979,1981,1983,1991,1992,1993,1996 anSee Sold Price
Sold2023NIELS ERIK FROM; Modernist Sterling Silver Malachite BraceletDanish, 20th century. 7 1/4" long, 1" wide, 42 grams. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Malachite Bracelet Navajo NativeWeight: 132.6 Grams, Size: 5.75" inner, 1" Gap, 6.75" Total ||Sterling Silver Genuine Malachite Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed Ws GraySee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Malachite Bracelet Size 7 3/4"Adorn your wrist with the captivating allure of this Sterling Silver Malachite Bracelet, crafted to a perfect size of 7.75". The vibrant green hues of malachite, set in sterling silver, create a strikSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Malachite Bracelet Daniel Benally.This si a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Malachite Bracelet Daniel Benally.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Sgd. Monteros Taxco Mexico sterling silver & malachite bracelet/bangleSigned Monteros TM100 Taxco sterling silver & Malachite bracelet, 153 grams, inspired by Antonio Pineda. good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Egyptian Sterling Silver Bracelet withThis is a stunning highly collectible Egyptian hallmarked sterling silver bracelet......... So unusual hallmarks are on the very front of the bracelet as shown in the pics....... Circa 1940's... BraceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver Agate BraceletFine Victorian unmarked sterling silver banded carnelian and seaweed agate with amethyst and heart locket bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Sterling Silver Malachite Mexico BraceletsVintage Sterling Silver Malachite Mexico Bracelets. One bracelet mounted with malachite stones, one with green tone mounts. Panel bracelet measures 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2024Outstanding Antique Sterling Silver Charm BraceletMany are marked sterling silver. All charms are silver. Some very unique charms. Many are mechanical, ie. fire engine with ladder, man hiding in a trash can, poker chip caddy, etc. Adjustable safety cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise BraceletAntique Navajo sterling silver bracelet with seven chunky in set pieces of turquoise signed SM c1930s. 6" interior circumference with 1" opening Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHISee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Scottish Agate Link Silver BraceletAntique Scottish sterling silver bracelet, featuring agate and other gem links. Bracelet is 8.5" long and 15mm wide. Weight - 36.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletAn antique sterling silver charm bracelet featuring 10 different patterned heart charms. The last heart charm has a real key and locks to secure the bracelet. Total weight: 29.1 grams.See Sold Price
2022Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet ancien chinois en argent sterling, sertie de quatre jade, signee a l'interieur : China Silver Description (ENG) : OldSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Sterling Silver Puffy Heart BraceletAntique sterling silver puffy heart bracelet, many charms 1.81 oz total weight 2.5" wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and Malachite Necklace Bracelet and Earrings Set. Necklace Measures 18 inches 500 mmSterling Silver and Malachite Necklace Bracelet and Earrings Set. Necklace Measures 18 inches 500 mm in Length. Bracelet Measures 7 inches 180 mm in Length. Earrings Measure 1 x 3/4 inches 26 x 20 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER NAVAJO CUFF BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER NAVAJO CUFF BRACELET WITH GREEN JADE COLOR STONE-2.5" X 2" DIAMETER APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP21423See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Sterling Silver and Garnet BraceletAntique Sterling Silver and Garnet Bracelet. There are 4 Large Garnets and Many Small Ones. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Dia- 2.5". Weight: 14.5g. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Green Malachite Stone Bracelet By Daniel Benally.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Green Malachite Stone Bracelet By Daniel Benally.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Tibetan Coral Sterling Silver BraceletTibetan Jewelry :- Exquisitely Beautiful & Amazingly affordable. We are an expert in manufacturer & trade and ship (Wholesale & Export) worldwide. Our manufacturing is located in KathmanduSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Tibetan Coral Sterling Silver BraceletTibetan Jewelry :- Exquisitely Beautiful & Amazingly affordable. We are an expert in manufacturer & trade and ship (Wholesale & Export) worldwide. Our manufacturing is located in KathmanduSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Malachite Bracelet Sterling Silver NavajoUS$70
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA FINE ANTIQUE FILIGREE STERLING SILVER BRACELET 6.75" LONGUS$30
Jun 11Akiba Galleries(2 Pc) Mexico Sterling Silver Malachite / Turquoise Bracelet & Ring SetUS$25(1 bid)
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN WOVEN STERLING SILVER MALACHITE 4 STATION BRACELET 173BUS$1,050
4 days LeftCollective HudsonAntique Gibson Girl Sterling Silver Necklace, Bracelet And EarringsUS$400
4 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseAntique Hinged Siam Sterling Silver Etched Bangle Bracelet sz 8"US$48
1 day LeftPandora AuctionsRare Antique Indian Sterling Silver & Amethyst Tribal Style Signed Designer BraceletUS$100