Sold2015JOANNE MILLER RAFFERTY PRINT, APPROX 33.5" X 28.5"JOANNE MILLER RAFFERTY PRINT, APPROX 33.5" X 28.5" FRAMEDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Serigraph signed Joanne Miller Rafferty, 23 3/4" x 34", "Daybreak #1", 62/300.Serigraph signed Joanne Miller Rafferty, 23 3/4" x 34", "Daybreak #1", 62/300.See Sold Price
Sold2023Joanne Miller Rafferty's "Daybreak # Two" Limited Edition PrintJoanne Miller Rafferty's "Daybreak # Two" limited edition print, signed lower right, titled lower middle, and numbered 46/50 lower left. Wrinkling at middle, minor crease lower right corner. Image: 25See Sold Price
Sold2020Artist Joanne Miller Rafferty Mixed mediaDescription: Artist Joanne Miller Rafferty Mixed media : framed under glass modern abstract 32" x 41"; art 20" x 17" ; all measurements are approximate; Shipping cost: $155. Different rate to CalifornSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joanne Miller Rafferty. Acrylic, LandscapeJoanne Miller Rafferty (American, Contemporary) An acrylic winter scene landscape. Signed and dated lower left. Frame opening: 13-1/2in x 21-1/2in. Frame: 14-1/2in x 22in. | Philadelphia Metro area deSee Sold Price
Sold2024Joanne Miller Rafferty, Multimedia Seascape39" x 49". Framed and matted original multimedia work by Joanne Miller Rafferty, depicting an impressionist seascape using watercolor, acrylic, ink, and pencil. Signed Joanne Miller Rafferty in the loSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Contemporary Signed Prints3 Contemporary Signed Prints, abstract seascape, lithograph signed Joanne Miller Rafferty, "The Falls", monotype on paper, signed Cathy Gaspero, "Sound of Rain", etching, signed D Wilkinson, largest fSee Sold Price
Sold2024SIGNED DAVID MILLER PEACEFUL KINGDOM PRINT 35"SIGNED DAVID MILLER PEACEFUL KINGDOM PRINT -35" X 27" APPROX -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION -DP3524See Sold Price
Sold2020HARRY MILLER - ChameleonArtist: HARRY MILLER- Print Title: Chameleon Medium: Photoengraving Printed 1950’s in the UK Image size (inches) approx. 7 x 9” Reserve: $25.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat rate of $15.00 to anywhereSee Sold Price
Sold2021HARRY MILLER - The Seven Ghost SistersArtist: HARRY MILLER Print Title: The Seven Ghost Sisters Medium: Sheet-fed Gravure Printing Date: 1960's Printed in Japan Image Size approx.: 6.75 x 8 inches Reserve: $30.00 Shipping: Domestic: FSee Sold Price
Sold2020Miller, George 1782 HC Print. Brazil Natives & St.Hand Colored Copper Plate Published 1782 London for "Millar's New Complete & Universal System of Geography" by George Henry Millar. Paper Size: 14 x 9 inch (36 x 23cm) Approx. Minor text offsetting inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Miller, George 1782 Folio Print. Balbec in SyriaCopper Plate Published 1782 London for "Millar's New Complete & Universal System of Geography" by George Henry Millar. Paper Size: 14.5 x 9.5 inch (37 x 24cm) Approx. Minor text offsetting in bottom mSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF FRENCH CITYSCAPE PRINTS 28.5"PAIR OF FRENCH CITYSCAPE PRINTS-28.5" X 24" APPROX-DP82423See Sold Price
Sold2022TAKASHI MURAKAMI HUSTLE N PUNCH LITHOGRAPH 28.5"TAKASHI MURAKAMI " HUSTLE N PUNCH " LITHOGRAPH PRINT-14" X 28.5" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP12022See Sold Price
2022AFTER ROY LICHTENSTEIN LITHOGRAPH PRINT 28.5"AFTER ROY LICHTENSTEIN LITHOGRAPH PRINT-19" X 28.5" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION, SLIGHT WRINKLE TO EDGE Bidding on this item requires bidders to agree to the Terms & Conditions of this auction. THISee Sold Price
Sold2022BARNES COASTAL MARINE REEF FISH PRINT 28.5"BARNES LIMITED EDITION COASTAL MARINE REEF FISH PRINT-19" X 28.5" APPROX TO FRAME-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP91522 Bidding on this item requires bidders to agree to the Terms & Conditions of thisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dick Tracy Mirror Miller Nasa Stein Coke Mug & PrintAlso included is Earnhardt Bank and Miniature Flexible Flyer Sled. Mirror is approx. 16 1/2" x 20 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023ED RUSCHA A PARTICULAR KIND OF HEAVEN PRINT 33.5"ED RUSCHA A PARTICULAR KIND OF HEAVEN 1983 OFFSET LITHOGRAPH PRINT-22" X 33.5" APPROX-VERY GOOD UNFRAMED CONDITION-DP82823 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED GARY BUKOVNIK COLORFUL PEONIES PRINT 33.5"SIGNED GARY BUKOVNIK COLORFUL PEONIES FLOWER PRINT-33.5" X 22.5" APPROX-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WEAR TO FRAME-DP81023 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED GARY BUKOVNIK PEONIES FLOWER PRINT 33.5"SIGNED GARY BUKOVNIK WHITE PEONIES FLOWER PRINT 1 OF 2 -33.5" X 22.5" APPROX-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WEAR TO FRAME-DP81023 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their iSee Sold Price
Sold2023J.W. HARRIS WHITE EGRET DECORATIVE PRINT 33.5"J.W. HARRIS WHITE EGRET PRINT | FLORIDA COASTAL BIRD DECORATIVE ART-33.5" X 27.5" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP42123See Sold Price
Sold2023J.W. HARRIS BLUE HERON DECORATIVE PRINT 33.5"J.W. HARRIS BLUE HERON PRINT | FLORIDA COASTAL BIRD DECORATIVE ART-33.5" X 27.5" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP42123See Sold Price
Sold2022Estate lot of misc. prints, hand colored floral, and pastel landscape, all approx. same size frames,Estate lot of misc. prints, hand colored floral, and pastel landscape, all approx. same size frames, largest frame measures 26" x 16". From the estate collection of Richard G. Miller's 19th & 20th cenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tabriz,Tabriz, Persia, circa 1890/1900, wool/cotton, approx. 380 x 285 cm, condition: 4 (traces of age).*See Sold Price
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsRoyo, "Imagen" Limited Edition Printer's Proof Serigraph (36" x 28.5"), Numbered and Hand SignedUS$350
7 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsRoyo, "Entre Azules" Limited Edition Printer's Proof Serigraph (28.5" x 23.5"), Numbered and HandUS$300
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsRoyo, "Sol Del La Isla" Limited Edition Printer's Proof Serigraph (28.5" x 23.5"), Numbered and HandUS$300
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsRoyo, "En Flor" Limited Edition Printer's Proof Serigraph (28.5" x 36"), Numbered and Hand SignedUS$350
5 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Consenting Adults 1992 Movie PosterUS$55
Auctioneum Ltd - Bristol & BathUTAGAWA YOSHIKAZU - BATTLE OF NAGASHIMA 歌川芳員 - 太平記&£26
6 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Linda Hartough LE Litho Harbour Town Golf LinksUS$2(2 bids)
3 days LeftEldred'sHIROSHI YOSHIDA (Japan, 1876-1950), Shokai Palace., Woodblock print, oban yoko-e, approx. 10" x 15".US$150
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Maxwell Mays Ships Print R69US$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHenry C. Meyer S&N Pony Cart Lithograph R68US$1
5 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Young Zebra Print By T.H. FarnsworthUS$150
5 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Gilly Gobinet Caribbean Artist St Lucia PrintUS$75
5 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Gabriela Ibarra Butter Peonies PrintUS$150
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Johannes Vermeer Girl With A Pearl Earring Print On Canvas R68US$1
3 days LeftEldred'sLILIAN MAY MILLER (California, 1895-1943), Hong Kong Junk., Woodblock print, 14.75" x 10". Unframed.US$1,100(2 bids)