Sold20204 SOLIDO AUTOS33 Fiat X19, 22 Citroen, 16 Ferrari, 21 Matra, orig boxes & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold20204 SOLIDO AUTOS194 Ferrari, 177 Ferrari, 170 Ford Mark lV, 168 Alpine, orig boxes & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Marklin, 4 Autos mit Guss-SchaedenMarklin, 4 Cars (cast damaged) Germany pw, 1:43, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold20204 SOLIDO AUTOS193 Citroen, 189 Bertone Buggy, 194 Ferrari, 171 Opel GT, orig boxes & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold20204 SOLIDO AUTOS24 Porsche, 131 BRM, 41 Alfa Romeo, 66 Land Rover, orig boxes & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Varianto Kasten 3011 + 2010 B mit 4 AutosSchuco, Varianto Kasten 3011 + 2010 B mit 4 Autos, W.-Germany, UW ok, Okt Z 2/3, Z 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold20204 SOLIDO AUTOS42 Renault, 52 Lancia, 68 Porsche, 58 Renault, orig boxes & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold20222021 LEAF NO.AC-DB1 DREW BREES ART OF A CHAMPION AUTO 4/152021 LEAF NO.AC-DB1 DREW BREES ART OF A CHAMPION AUTO 4/15See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, 4 Modelle (Garage mit Kommando Auto, 2x Examico + Wendelimousine)Schuco, 4 Modelle (Garage mit Kommando Auto, 2x Examico + Wendelimousine), Okt, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold202316 SOLIDO AUTOS1:43 scale, 3 #49 Porsche 928, 26 Ford Capri Rallye, 5 #24 Porsche Carreras, 4 #63 Porsche 911, 2 #68 Porsche 934, 1051 Porsche 924 Turbo, orig boxes worn, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2015*15 SOLIDO DIECAST MILITARY MODELS1:50 scale,10 No. 245 Kaiser-Jeep trucks, 4 No. 241 half-track Hanomag and 1 No. 232 M10 destroyer.See Sold Price
Sold202015 SOLIDO VEHICLES4402, 4 #303, 91, 6 #42, 53, 4416, 307, orig boxes minor wear, C7-9.See Sold Price
Sold2015*15 SOLIDO DIECAST MILITARY MODEL SETS1:50 scale, No. 6037 Jeep Auto-Union, all in original boxes.See Sold Price
1 day LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLAMBORGHINI sales folder Lamborghini Countach LP400S, inside with 4 single sheets, black photo€100
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHThieler, Fred 4 Arbeiten. 1960 -1972. Mit (Farb-)lithographien auf unterschiedlichen Papieren.€300
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHTàpies, Antoni Tors. 1987. Farbradierung und Carborundum auf Arches-Velin (mit Wz.). 63,4 x€1,500
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHChagall, Marc 4 Kaltnadelradierungen. Aus: Maternité. 1926. Eine mit Aquatinta. Je auf Van€600
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDAIMLER MOTOREN GESELLSCHAFT 1909, sales brochure Mercedes, inside with picture Grand Prix ACF, and€300
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF 4 pieces, among it 1x Snobby, lying, with button, chest label and cloth tag label, No.€45
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHFelixmüller, Conrad Selbstbildnis mit zeichnender Hand II. 1965. Holzschnitt auf€300
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHOrlik, Emil Der Steinklopfer. 1896. Lithographie auf Velin. 18,4 x 27 cm (24,7 x 34,5 cm). Signiert,€350
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHVogeler, Heinrich Die sieben Raben. 1895. Radierung in Grün auf Velin. 7,8 x 13,4 cm (15,3 x€450
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHErnst, Max Hommage à Marcel Duchamp. 1970. Farbradierung und -aquatinta auf Arches-Velin€700
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHAlbers, Josef White Line Square V aus "White Line Squares Series I". 1966. Lithographie auf Velin.€2,000
878 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2012 Upper Deck All Time Greats Pete Rose Auto #4/15 Signed Baseball CardUS$120
Jun 14Eldred'sTHIRTEEN PAIRPOINT GLASS PAPERWEIGHTS Bourne, Massachusetts, 20th Century Heights from 1.5" to 4".US$250(1 bid)