Sold2021Poltrona da camera con struttura e sostegni in legno eProd. Italia, 1950 ca. cm 56x50x57See Sold Price
Sold2016Alex Varenne La Fleur RougeAlex Varenne La Fleur Rouge ENG Original art, mixed technique on tissue paper applied on Canson drawing paper. Excellent conditions, signed. IT Tecnica mista su velina cm 15,15x16 applicata su carta dSee Sold Price
Sold2017Paolo Buffa (Milano 1903 - Milano 1970) Coppia diPaolo Buffa (Milano 1903 - Milano 1970) Coppia di poltroncine da camera con struttura in legno massello, gambe troncoconiche, rivestimento in velluto color avorio. Unite a un pouf di analogo disegno.See Sold Price
Sold2021Quattordici piatti piani Germania, ManifatturaPorcellana. Marca: "Rosenthal Bavaria" con rose incrociate e corona in verde. Diametro cm 27,7. Conservazione: ottima, , Questi lussuosi piatti sono decorati in oro con una fascia con rocailles sullaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bacile in porcellanaBacile in porcellana decorata con rose in blu. Manifattura di Vinovo del XVIII secolo diam. cm 26See Sold Price
Sold2015SERVIZIO PIATTI in porcellana Pirken Lammer biancaSERVIZIO PIATTI in porcellana Pirken Lammer bianca decorata con rose e lumeggiata in oro composto da ZUPPIERA, due SALSIERE, due INSALATIERE, RAVIERA, 2 PIATTI da portata 12 PITTI piani, 12 PIATTI fonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Giuseppe Armani "Spring Rose" Figurine 1334F"Dama con Rose" figurine by Giuseppe Armani for "Florence Sculture d'arte". Includes box. Height 18". SHIPPING: In-House Shipping Available for this lot. Please read our Shipping Terms and ConditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Florence Giuseppe Armani " ARIELLE " FigurinesFlorence Giuseppe Armani Damina Con Rose Of Year 2005 " ARIELLE " Model 1939/C, Woman Posted With A Long Orange Dress With Some Details Green And White Going Down through The Middle O The Dress, And HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Florence Giuseppe Armani " CAMILLE " FigurinesFlorence Giuseppe Armani dama deco con rose " Camille " Made in Italy model 1300/C design for member of 2000. ( height: 13.5, width: 4) Certification and and original box included.See Sold Price
Sold2021King & Country #EA011 “Field Marshall Alexander”Retired set. “Alex” rose to supreme Allied Commander in the Mediterranean Theatre of Operating. Here, however he is Commander, Middle East Forces in August 1942. Accompanying him is one of his MilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Florence Giuseppe Armani " CELEBRATION " FigurinesFlorence Giuseppe Armani Ragazza con rose nei capelli " CELEBRATION " Made in Italy model 1260/C design for the society of `10th year anniversary. ( height: 13, width: 5) Certification and and originaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alex Katz - Rose Bud - 2022 Offset Lithograph 27.5" x 17.5"Rose Bud by Alex Katz, 2022 Unsigned Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 27.5 x 17.5 inches, with an image size of 21.75 x 16.25 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an unknown edition size. and is notSee Sold Price
Sold2020EXPO Camera Co. Watch Camera Camera Spia con leEXPO Camera Co. Watch CameraCamera Spia con le sembianze di un orologio da taschino. Utilizza una pellicola formato 16x22 mm con un caricatore a cassetta da 25 esposizioni. La lente si trova nella parSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oil painting Roses Alex Ditriev07AD Painter: Alex Ditriev Sіze: 50x60 cm/19.6x23.6 inches Components: oil, canvas Original painting from our collection ERA: 2019 Short information: Alex was born on May 10, 1977 in the city ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ribalta in stile Luigi XV movimentata sul fronteRibalta in stile Luigi XV movimentata sul fronte sui fianchi, lastronata in palissandro ed intarsiata in bois de rose con il tradizionale motivo del cuore, Genova cm. 100x62 h. 110See Sold Price
Sold2022Orecchini a forma di ali, in oro e argento conOrecchini a forma di ali, in oro e argento con piccole rose di diamante e perla di 5,5 mm di diametro. Montatura con vite americana. Peso 8,26 grSee Sold Price
Sold2024(5) VINTAGE BELLOWS CAMERAS(lot of 5) Vintage bellows cameras: (1) Kodak Petite Vest Pocket camera, old rose color bellows; (1) No. 2A Folding Pocket Brownie; (1) Agfa Ansco Viking with original box and instruction booklet; (1)See Sold Price
Sold2022Toilette in stile Luigi XV lastronata inToilette in stile Luigi XV lastronata in palissandro ed intarsiata in bois de rose con al centro il tradizionale motivo del cuore, Genova cm. 87x53 h. 77See Sold Price
Sold2022BRUNO CROATTO Vaso di rose bianche con lucerna.Vaso di rose bianche con lucerna. 1930. Oil on board. Cm 44,00 x 53,00. Signature lower right. Provenance: Private Collection, Rome. Small defects. Frame present 3075See Sold Price
Sold2019Carl Zeiss 35 mm F2 Planar T* Camera Lens for ConCarl Zeiss 35 mm F2 Planar T* camera lens for Contax G Mount. Serial No. 8028511. SKU: 02787See Sold Price
Sold2019Carl Zeiss 45 mm F2 PlannarT* Camera Lens for ConCarl Zeiss 45 mm F2 PlannarT* camera lens for Contax G Mount. Serial No. 7666401. SKU: 02782See Sold Price
Sold2024Alex Saval (Unknown - Rose Garden) Signed Original OilArtist: Alex Saval Title: Unknown Medium: Oil on Canvas Art Dimensions: 24 H x 28 W inches Framed Dimensions: 32 H x 36 W inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023PROJECT SUPERPOWERS #5 SAN DIEGO COMIC CON 2008 ALEX ROSS SKETCH VARIANT NMTPROJECT SUPERPOWERS #5 SAN DIEGO COMIC CON 2008 ALEX ROSS SKETCH VARIANT NMTSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bracciale in oro giallo epoca Liberty,Bracciale in oro giallo epoca Liberty, lavorazione a cesello con motivo di roseSee Sold Price
1 day LeftA Nice Gift For You1.35 Ctw VS/SI1 Diamond 14K Rose Gold Alex Necklace(ALL DIAMOND ARE LAB GROWN )US$500
894 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsThe Village People (6) Stephens Briley Olson +3 Signed 8x10 Photo BAS #AD04671US$10