Sold2018Two Semi-Antique Silk Tabriz CarpetsTwo Semi-Antique Silk Tabriz Carpets 3' 1" x 5' 10" and 3' 6" x 5' 6"See Sold Price
Sold2024Semi-Antique Tabriz CarpetSemi-Antique Tabriz Carpet9'' 10" x 13'' 7"See Sold Price
Sold2017Semi-Antique Pictorial Tabriz CarpetSemi-Antique Pictorial Tabriz Carpet 10' x 13' 11"See Sold Price
Sold2022Semi-Antique Persian Tabriz CarpetSemi-Antique Persian Tabriz Carpet 9' 5" x 12' 5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Semi-Antique Persian Tabriz CarpetSemi-Antique Persian Tabriz Carpet 9' 7" x 12' 8"See Sold Price
Sold2015Fine Semi Antique Persian Tabriz Carpetearly 20th century. with bold colors and striking design. L201" W139"See Sold Price
Sold2017Semi-Antique Persian Tabriz CarpetSemi-Antique Persian Tabriz Carpet 10' x 12' 7"See Sold Price
Sold2015Semi-Antique Kashan Silk CarpetSemi-Antique Kashan Silk Carpet, 6' 1" x 9' 10".See Sold Price
Sold2022Semi-Antique Persian Tabriz CarpetSemi-Antique Persian Tabriz Carpet 6' 6" x 10'See Sold Price
Sold2023Semi-Antique Persian Tabriz Carpet, 7' 5 x 10' 10.Semi-Antique Persian Tabriz Carpet, 7' 5 x 10' 10.See Sold Price
Sold2022Semi-Antique Persian Tabriz CarpetSemi-Antique Persian Tabriz Carpet 6' 4" x 9' 4"See Sold Price
Sold2024Semi-Antique Persian Tabriz CarpetSemi-Antique Persian Tabriz Carpet8'' 1" x 11''See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Persian Tabriz Silk CarpetFine antique silk Tabriz carpet, Persian, depicting figures on horseback, 6' x 4' 1". The absence of a condition report is not an implication that the lot is in perfect condition or free from imperfecSee Sold Price
Sold2017Semi-Antique Turkish Silk CarpetSemi-Antique Turkish Silk Carpet, 3' 5" x 5' 2".See Sold Price
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsLarge Antique Persian Silk Tabriz Haji Jalili Carpet 16 ft x 10 ft 10 in (4.88 m x 3.3 m)US$30,000