Sold2015JOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechadaJOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada 77, Mixta sobre tela, 96 x 96 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55,JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55, Tinta sobre papel, 51 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55,JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55, Tinta sobre papel, 51 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020WOLF VOSTELL - "Sin título"Numbered. Numerada 199/250, firmada y fechada a lápiz en la parte inferior. Perteneciente a la Suite Olympic Centennial editada en 1992 Dimensions: 63 x 90 cm Technique: Litografía. LithograSee Sold Price
Sold2015FRANCISCO ZÚÑIGA, Mujer en el mercado II, Firmada yFRANCISCO ZÚÑIGA, Mujer en el mercado II, Firmada y fechada 1983, LitografÃa 25 / 100, 56 x 76 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020PABLO RUIZ PICASSO - "Niño con máscara deLitografía sobre papel Richard de bas. Firmada y fechada en plancha 11.1.64 en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Basada en una aguada realizada por Picasso para el 350 aniversario de Cervantes;See Sold Price
Sold2019Pedro Hernández TorresPedro Hernández Torres (La Habana, Cuba, 1953) Paisaje nocturno. Acuarela sobre papel. Firmada y fechada en 2005 Dimensions: 34 x 47See Sold Price
Sold2020PETER SAUL - "Sin título"Numbered. Numerada 199/250 y firmada a lápiz en la parte inferior. Perteneciente a la Suite Olympic Centennial editada en 1992 Dimensions: 90 x 63 cm Technique: Litografía. Lithography Date:See Sold Price
Sold2023Oswaldo Sagastegui (Peruvian, b.1936) Oil PaintingOswaldo Sagastegui (Peruvian, b.1936) Oil Painting on Canvas. 1992. Dimensions: H-70in W-78in D-92 in Includes: Struggle for Realities book published in 1990, Artist bibliography from the director ifSee Sold Price
Sold2019LUIS TOMASELLO Atmósfera Cromoplástica IV-2. SerigraphMúltiple sobre tabla, Firmada y seriada al dorso: "Luis Tomasello 45/75" Artist: LUIS TOMASELLO 1915 La Plata 2014 París Dimensions: 43.5 x 43.5 x 5 cm Type of Object: Pintura contemporáSee Sold Price
Sold2019LUIS TOMASELLO Atmósfera Cromoplástica III. SerigraphMúltiple sobre tabla, Firmada y seriada al dorso: "Luis Tomasello 42/75" Artist: LUIS TOMASELLO 1915 La Plata 2014 París Dimensions: 43.5 x 43.5 x 5 Type of Object: Pintura contemporáneSee Sold Price
Sold2020BEN (Benjamin Vautier) - "Life is competition"Numbered. Numerada 199/250 y firmada a lápiz en la parte inferior. Perteneciente a la Suite Olympic Centennial editada en 1992 Dimensions: 90 x 63 cm Technique: Litografía. Lithography Date:See Sold Price
Sold2016GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78,GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78, Óleo sobre tela, 60.5 x 45.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021A PAIR OF EDUARDO CHILLIDA ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPHIC PRINTSA Pair of Eduardo Chillida (1924-2002) "SIN TITULO" & "MARMOL Y PLOMO" ORIGINAL SPANISH LITHOGRAPH ON HANDMADE KRAFT PAPER, SIGNED IN THE PLATE. EDITION: MUSEO DE ARTE ABSTRACTO, CUENCA, SPAIN (1961 &See Sold Price
Sold2024FRANZ GAUL (1837, Austria)Sin Titulo, 1864Tinta y lapiz sobre papelMedidas: 28.5 x 23.7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016OLGA COSTA, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado "O.C." y fechado 72,OLGA COSTA, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado "O.C." y fechado 72, Lápices de color y grafito sobre papel, 17 x 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019NACHO MALLAGRAY - Sin título Serie Espacio y volumenNACHO MALLAGRAY Madrid 1970 Untitled. Serie Espacio y volumen. 2006 Collage of papers on paper Signed and dated 2006 Signed, dated and titled on the reverse Measurements 40 x 26 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016JOSÉ CLEMENTE OROZCO, Las masas, 1935, Firmada aJOSÉ CLEMENTE OROZCO, Las masas, 1935, Firmada a lápiz, Fechada sept. 1935 en plancha, LitografÃa 63 / 120, 33.7 x 42.9 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Manolo Valdés. TabacaleraVALDÉS, MANOLO (1942). "Sin Título (1985)". Aguafuerte, aguatinta y China Colé sobre papel. Perteneciente a la serie "Nuevos tipos urbanos". Año 1985. Firmado en el ángulo infSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bronze WhippetA French bronze whippet sculpture signed on base " Y. Momgmiey". 7in tall x 93/4 in wide.See Sold Price
Sold2020VALDÉS, MANOLO (1942). "Reina Mariana (1984)".VALDÉS, MANOLO (1942). "Reina Mariana (1984)". LitografÃa y collage sobre papel. Firmada en el ángulo inferior derecho. Sello de la GalerÃa Nieves Fernández al dorso. 38 x 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oswaldo Vigas (Venezuela, 1923-2014) Untitled/Sin Titulo, Paris 1964, oil on canvas, 6 in x 8.5 in.Oswaldo Vigas (Venezuela, 1923-2014) Untitled/Sin Titulo, 1964, oil on canvas, 6 in x 8.5 in, Frame Size: 13 x 16 x 1/2 in. Signed on the bottom right and on the back. Paris, 1964. This lot comes withSee Sold Price
Sold2023TOXICOMANO (1979, Colombia) Palestina Libre, sf.Stencil y aerosol sobre papelMedidas:73 x 93 cmSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamondsHalf infinity ring in 18 K yellow and white gold with five small diamonds. Gross weight 2.5 gr. Anillo medio sin fin en oro 18 K amarillo y blanco con cinco pequeños brillantes. Peso bruto 2.5 gr.See Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper521775 MEDICAL TREATISE on DEATH RESUSCITATION PREMATURE BURIAL AUTOPSY antiqueUS$440
BonhamsMartin Rico Y Ortega (Spanish, 1833-1908) Venetian waters 20 1/2 x 28 3/4in (52.1 x 73cm)US$20,000(1 bid)
Jun 03Heritage Auctions54167: Patek Philippe, Superb Ref. 5960P, Brand New SinUS$24,000
2 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsA Louis XVI style commode a vantaux after Stockel and Benneman, H 93 - W 186 - D 86,5 cm€8,000
Jul 11Dan Morphy AuctionsOUTSTANDING MUSGO GASOLINE "MICHIGAN'S MILE MAKER" ONE PIECE BAKED GLOBE AGS 93.US$10,000
5 days LeftRipley AuctionsGuillermo Silva, Colombian (1921 - 2007), Barco y Globo (boat & balloon), 1957 / Barco de GuerraUS$10
Jun 12DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersUlises Buhler Valparaiso Y Santiago Gold Minute Repeater Hunting Case Pocket WatchUS$1,500
Jun 06Plakas AuctionsFRANCIS NEWTON SOUZA (1934-2002) UNTILTED "HEAD", OIL ON CANVAS, SIGNED & DATED 93 TOP LEFT£30,000
Jun 04High End Auction House LLC(Limited Edition sticker) WATA 1992 9.6 B+ - JOHN MADDEN FOOTBALL '93 - Sega Video gameUS$120(3 bids)
7 hrs LeftAWS AuctioneersNative American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet Cuff By Y.US$20(1 bid)