Sold2015LumiLampada da soffitto Ottone lucido, metallo smaltato. Prod. Lumi, anni '50 cm 85x112x45See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chandelier by Leonardi Leoncillo for Lumi 1950sHeight: 85 cm Diameter: 80 cm Gorgeous ceramic and brass chandelier with adjustable lights. Design by Leonardi Leoncillo for Lumi. 1950s. The chandelier consists of a patinated brass support stem, theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Big Ceiling Lamp mod. 551 Oscar Torlasco for LumiSuperb pendant ceiling lamp model 551 with twenty flames by Oscar Torlasco for Lumi - Milan dating back to the late 1950s.The 551 Oscar Torlasco ceiling lamp was entirely designed and manufactured inSee Sold Price
Sold2023OSCAR TORLASCO 1934-2004 Lampada da terra '631' per Lumi - OSCAR TORLASCO 1934-2004 '631' floorOSCAR TORLASCO 1934-2004 Lampada da terra '631' per Lumi anni '50 Ottone, metallo verniciato, vetro. Lievi difetti e segni del tempo. 182,00 x 40,00 x 27,00 cm (1) - OSCAR TORLASCO 1934-2004 '631' floSee Sold Price
Sold2018Oscar Torlasco Two ceiling lamps. Produced by Lumi,Oscar Torlasco Two ceiling lamps. Produced by Lumi, Milan, 1960s. Satin glass on the inside surface, black and brass painted aluminum structure. Bearing adhesive label inside a lamp. (h 29 cm.; d 32 cSee Sold Price
Sold2021OSCAR TORLASCO LUMI MODEL "555 T" FLOOR LAMPMid-Century Modern articulated floor lamp designed by Oscar Torlasco for Lumi Milan. Brass and painted metal. Dimensions: H 68" x W 29" x D 11" Condition: Metal base and has some dents, scuffs and paiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lumi Milano, Mid-century Italian lantern chandeliersMaterial: brass, glass, lacquer Dimensions: H 62 D 30 (cm) Set of two vintage Italian lantern chandeliers made from brass, lacquer and thick glass. Good original vintage condition with trace of age anSee Sold Price
Sold2022LUMI - MILANOLUMI - MILANOCoppia di plafoniere in metallo laccato e ottone, vetro satinato e decorato.Anni '50cm 18x36See Sold Price
Sold2020Lampadario a tre lumi anni '50Lampadario a tre lumiOttone, metallo laccato.1955 ca.cm 97x74x74See Sold Price
Sold2016OSCAR TORLASCO; LUMI Pair of table lampsOSCAR TORLASCO LUMI Pair of adjustable table lamps, Milan, 1950s Enameled aluminum, polished brass, double sockets Unmarked 15" x 11" dia.See Sold Price
Sold2021OSCAR TORLASCO attributed. Ceiling light for Lumiattributed. Ceiling light for Lumi Milano. Brass.. Cm 90,00 x 100,00 x 62,00. 1960s.See Sold Price