Sold20161947 Two Sided Coca - Cola Beverage Dept. Cutout.Still has its original string hanger and displays well on both sides. Has some medium soiling and small marks on the lesser side. The better side has very little wear. The piece has some mild edge benSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two sided Coca Cola Hardboard SignTwo sided Coca Cola Hardboard Sign. "Refresh Yourself" on both sides. Comes with Metal Hanging Bracket. Near Mint. Sign is 21 X 13 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Two sided Coca Cola Hardboard SignTwo sided Coca Cola Hardboard Sign. "Thirst Knows No Season" on both sides. Comes with Metal Hanging Bracket. Near Mint. Sign is 21 X 13 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20161935 Coca - Cola Two - Sided Cardboard Sign.Good looking example of a hard to find sign. Displays well but has a good bit of small spot soiling on both sides. Also has a few small paper chips, mild rubs, and light overall wear. 7.5. Condition (See Sold Price
Sold20161950's Coca - Cola Two Sided Lighted Sign.The back of the sign that says “Have a Coke Here” is missing its plastic Coke disc that covers the bulb. That side only has a few small scratches and light soiling on the back of the button. The fSee Sold Price
Sold2017Coca Cola two sided flange sign 15 1/2" h, 16 1/4" w16 1/4" w, replica, not originalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola "Bringin' Home The Coke" PosterCanadian. 1947. Single sided cardboard (SSC). Marked, "Coca-Cola Ltd." and "Lithographed in Canada - 1947", lower left and right edges. Professionally framed. Not examined outside of the frame. 29.25"See Sold Price
Sold20231935 COCA COLA TIN CUTOUT "DOUBLE SIDED" TRIANGLE SIGN, 23X23", MADE IN USA AAW 1935.1935 COCA COLA TIN CUTOUT "DOUBLE SIDED" TRIANGLE SIGN, 23X23", MADE IN USA AAW 1935.See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola And 7Up (4) Two-Sided Die-Cut Signs, Circa 1996Coca-Cola And 7Up (4) Two-Sided Die-Cut Signs, Circa 1996, 20", Also Selling Two Additional Signs - (1) 39" 7Up, (1) Framed 20", Kansas Private Collection. Woody Auction Cannot Ship This Item, It MustSee Sold Price
Sold20161950's Coca - Cola Grocery Store Display Sign.Good looking sign that is not often found. It is two sided with one side being a standard 16" button and the other side features a smaller 10" plastic button which is backlit by a light bulb. Very strSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Cardboard Sign & Diecut Topper.Two sided. Both pieces are shrunk wrapped onto foam board. The topper is from 1936 and has a few bend marks and minor edge wear. The cardboard sign shows a boy holding a six pack of Coca-Cola and is eSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Brand Watches In Locking CaseCoca-Cola Brand Watches In Locking Case, 14.5" x 22", The Case Is Two-Sided On A Spinning Base, Case Has Double Sided Locking Doors, (20) Original Coca-Cola Advertising Watches Included, Watches Are HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Porcelain 7up Flange double sided signsome dings and corrosion around perimeter and some slight fading, . . . . . . . . . . .Key search words: advertising, bottling, coca-cola, beverage, drink, coke, soda, bottle, soft drink,See Sold Price
Sold20161930's Coca - Cola Fan Pull.This piece is two - sided and opens up to reveal information on the Refreshment Time show. A few small bends and some light edge wear. 8.7. Condition (Excellent). Size 5 - 1/2" Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Coca-Cola Cardboard Die-Cut Christmas Signs(2) Coca-Cola Cardboard Die-Cut Christmas Signs, (1) 29" x 13.5", Santa On Ladder, (1) 24" x 14" 3-D Two-Sided Christmas Tree Hanger, 1960's, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20221950’S COCA-COLA “ICE COLD” DIE-CUT TIN FLANGE SIGN.Two-sided sign. This is a stunning new old stock painted metal flange sign with great color and gloss, marked "AM 5-55". Both sides are strong, without the scratches or scuffs that are usually found oSee Sold Price
Warthers Originals Auction CompanyVintage Coca Cola Beverage Machine - Top Loaded - WorksUS$10(1 bid)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 2 1995 Double Sided Coca-Cola Polar Bear Sipper Advertising SignsUS$15
Oct 12RbfineartsAntique Straight Sided Amber Glass Coca-Cola Advertising Bottle From Akron, OhioUS$50