Sold2022Coca Cola 1932 Los Angeles Olympics SpinnerSpinner or Calculator. 5 1/2" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola 1932 Los Angeles Olympics Spinner5 1/2" diameter. Spinner or calculator.See Sold Price
Sold20231984 Coca-Cola Los Angeles Olympics 50 Pin Set1984 Coca-Cola Los Angeles Olympics 50 Pin Set, 15" x 12", "Official Olympic International Flag Pin Series", Original Box And Souvenir Booklet Included, Framed, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold20221984 Olympics Pin Collection [154685]Collection of about 70 pins from the 1984 Olympic Games in Los Angeles. Nice variety of Olympic themed pins from a variety of companies including AT&T, Coca-Cola, Jeep, Budweiser, NBC, Sports IllustraSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original 1932 Los Angeles Olympics Stadium FlagOriginal 1932 Los Angeles Olympics Stadium Flag. Measures 33" x 54". Has some small holes. We ship all items from this auction in house.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Panoramic Photo of 1932 Los Angeles OlympicsVintage Panoramic Photo of 1932 Los Angeles Olympics. Approx. dimensions: 11 in. H x 49 in. W. Weight: 6.6 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold20231932 Los Angeles Olympics Sign, Group of 2Lot 20 1932 Los Angeles Olympics Sign, Group of 2 (1932) wood slat souvenir wall hanging advertising the 1932 Olympics 21 x 14 1/2 inches unframed Provenance: Property from the Estate of Seymour SteiSee Sold Price
Sold20241932 Los Angeles Olympics Silver Cuff Bracelet Engraved with Xth Olympiad Los Angeles and Olympic1932 Los Angeles Olympics Silver Cuff Bracelet Engraved with Xth Olympiad Los Angeles and Olympic RingsSee Sold Price
Sold20191932 Los Angeles Olympics bookFascinating souvenir book of the 1932 Los Angeles Olympics with tipped-in full-color lithographs and tipped-in black and white halftone photos. German version. Inside are photos of famous sports figurSee Sold Price
Sold20191932 - LOS ANGELES OLYMPICS Mint MNH Block of NINESCOTTS #718 1932 - LOS ANGELES OLYMPICS Mint MNH Block of NINE Postage StampsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group German Olympic Memorabilia - 1932 & 1936Description - A group of German Olympic memorabilia including 1936 Olympics book with glasses and viewing cards, 1932 Los Angeles Olympics book and 1936 enameled radiator badge. Dimensions - 1936 BookSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coca-Cola Roll of Honor Armed Forces Sign.This large sign has numerous name affixed to the front that were employee's of Coca-Cola of Los Angeles that also served in the Armed Forces of the United States. There is some scraping and denting toSee Sold Price
Sold2024Five Vintage 1950s Coca-Cola Bottling Company Los Angeles Carrier Crateseach stamped with Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Los Angeles and others Ventura, corners with metal mounts, consisting of two carrier crates, two 24-pack carrier crates, and a divided carrier crate, each stamSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA COLA IN BOTTLES LOS ANGELES, WOODEN BOTTLE CRATE, 18X12X5"DRINK COCA COLA IN BOTTLES LOS ANGELES, WOODEN BOTTLE CRATE, 18X12X5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Jaymar Tank Rocket train tin litho dining car School bus tootsie Coke truck Los Angeles Zeppelin toyMix of toys. Tin toy Litho dining car. Rocket train with train car. School bus toys. Husky conveyor belt truck. Tootsie Coca Cola truck, US Los Angeles Zeppelin and a solid cast zeppelin. PLEASE NOTE,See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola Ornate Brass SignMountable.Coca Cola Bottling Company Los Angeles, CA. Reproduction sign for a cash register. 4.5 in H x 15 in W.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 4: Assorted Coca - Cola Pinbacks.One is a "Ten Year Service" pin, another is a "20 Year Service" pin, one pin shows an early Coca-Cola bottle with three colored stones, and one is for a 1977 Coca-Cola Bottling Co. of Los Angeles SafeSee Sold Price
Sold2018COCA-COLA CO. OF LA 75TH ANNIVERSARY PLATECoca-Cola Bottling Company of Los Angeles 75th Anniversary Plaque. Plate: 10" (D), Box: 11.5"X11.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Los Angeles 1932 Summer Olympics BraceletLos Angeles 1932 Summer Olympics BraceletWith a central design of a discus thrower between the Olympic rings and raised text: "Xth Olympiad, Los Angeles 1932." Unmarked.Very worn, tarnished,See Sold Price
Sold2022Metalcraft Coca Cola Delivery TruckMetalcraft Coca Cola Delivery Truck This item is from the Kosh Design Studios located in Hollywood, otherwise known as Kosh HQ.See Sold Price
Sold2023COCA COLA Vintage 1920's Display Large Glass Bottle With Caps AntiqueCOCA COLA Vintage 1920's Display Large Glass Bottle With Caps Antique, height 20 inchesSee Sold Price
3 days LeftLos Angeles Modern AuctionsJayme Odgers and April Greiman, 1984 Los Angeles Olympics posterUS$400
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(18) 2005 Gearbox Die Cast-Military & Gas Pumps-MOC-NOSUS$30
3 days LeftLos Angeles Modern AuctionsArthur Espenet Carpenter, Rare Noguchi Form coffee tableUS$2,000
3 days LeftLos Angeles Modern AuctionsRudolph M. Schindler, Rare armchair for Sardi's Restaurant, HollywoodUS$10,000
3 days LeftSwann Auction GalleriesFREDERIC KIMBALL MIZEN (1888-1964) Fifth Avenue New York / Travel by Train. 1932.US$6,000
1 day LeftHeritage Auctions78174: A Thai Gilt Bronze Walking Buddha Shakyamuni, 14US$1,500