Sold2023Two Contemporary Polypropylene Runners, Salt & Pepper, Approx. 2'6" x 12'Two Contemporary Polypropylene Runners, Salt & Pepper, Approx. 2'6" x 12'See Sold Price
Sold2022HAND-TIED TABRIZ RUNNER, INDIA, 16'4" X 2'6"Hand-tied Tabriz runner, India, approx 16'4"l, 2'6"w Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2021HAND-TIED JAIPUR RUNNER, INDIA, 11'10.5" X 3'1.5"Hand-tied Jaipur runner, India, approx 11'10.5"l, 3'1.5"w Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2024ASIA. Russia China British India Oman Arabia Persia Siam. STANFORD 1906 mapTITLE/CONTENT OF MAP: 'Asia' DATE PRINTED: 1906 IMAGE SIZE: Approx 26.0 x 32.0cm, 10.25 x 12.5 inches (Large); Please note that this is a folding map. TYPE: Colour antique map. Scale 1: 38,016,000 CONSee Sold Price
Sold2023HAND-TIED PAKISTANI TABRIZ RUNNER, 12'1" X 2'6"Hand-tied Pakistani Tabriz runner, approx 12'1"l, 2'6"w **Please Note: All of the rugs offered in this auction would likely benefit from a professional cleaning. Estate rugs may show some wear and impSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Cosmic Runner on Blends Ver. II"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Cosmic Runner on Blends Ver. II. Size (Unframed): 12.5" x 10". Measures approx. (Framed): 26.5" x 23.5'. Certificate of Authenticity: From PeterSee Sold Price
Sold2020ORIENTAL RUG PERSIAN BOKARA RUNNER 2'6" X 12"ORIENTAL RUG PERSIAN BOKARA RUNNER 2'6" X 12"See Sold Price
Sold2022Tabriz Silk Runner 2-6 x 12Tabriz Silk Runner, 5 floral medallions, red ground, pale blue and green floral motifs 2-6 x 12(without fringe) Property from a Northwest Connecticut collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Joe Clearman Blue Pulled Feather Art Glass LampJoe ClearmanUnited States 20th Century Mushroom shaped cobalt blue glass shade with iridescent pulled feather design over shapely body of the same pattern and color. Overall approx. 26" x 12 1/2" dia.See Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Bandjuldjul Aboriginal Art Bark PaintingOchre on Eucalyptus bark painting, verso with lable for Maningrida Arts and Culture with information about the artist and giving the subject as Yams. Catalog number 986. Approx. 26" x 12 1/2".See Sold Price
2023Murano Vintage Venetian Glass Clown SculptureMEASURING APPROX 26 X 12.5CM. Please follow us on Instagram to stay updated with our current and future auctions: @albinus_auctions. Study all photographs carefully to get an accurate representation oSee Sold Price
20173-Piece Sèvres Style Console SetIncluding 2 urns and centerpiece. Approx. 26" H x 12" W.See Sold Price
Sold2021MCM brass/glass etagere, manner of Milo BowmanMid Century Modern brass and glass etagere in the manner of Milo Bowman in good condition approx. 26" w x 12" d x 69" hSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Gilt Metal 2-Arm Sconces & Matched MirrorItalian. Leaf design. Sconces approx. 26" H x 12 1/4" W with drop crystals; mirror approx. 27" H x 19 1/4" W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Safavieh "Vintage Hamadan" Gody Oriental Distressed RugSafavieh Vintage Hamadan Gody Oriental Distressed Rug Runner. Is approx 26" x 95" and weighs 10LB. The perfect decorative centerpiece for any room can be found in SAFAVIEH's Vintage Hamadan CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Retro Electric Mini Vending MachineBudweiser Retro Electric Mini Vending Machine. Model AF-18VP-N. Approx. 26"H x 12.5"L x 12"W. Currently in working condition. Photos Are Considered Part Of The Description And Condition. R.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Indian Hammered Copper Wall PlaquesHindu themes. Approx. 26" H x 12 1/2" W sight, 29" H x 16" W framed.See Sold Price
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersRoad Runner and Coyote: Acme Birdseed by Chuck Jones (1912-2002)US$1
13 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Limited Edition Shed With Old Car PrintUS$60
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsRaphael Abecassis- Mixed media with pen and ink "Blessing on the house"US$850
14 hrs LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCJackson Pollock Abstract Art Painting on Cardboard FramedUS$450
Sep 29Grace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCRobert Mangold 1/2 Curved Area Series Gray Manilla BrownUS$200(1 bid)