Sold2019Pair of Wooden ConsolesPair of Wooden Consoles. Dimensions- W-31.5" x H-25" x D-12.5".See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Wooden Mirrored Console TablesPair of wooden console tables fitted with mirrored tiles along with a mirror tabletop. Finish does show moderate oxidation along with some chipping at one of the corners. Measures approx 72" W x 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Marble Top Console TablesPair of wooden console tables with marble tops. Marble does show some chipping here and there. Please see all photos for details. Measures approx 53" W x 27" D x 37.5" H. Have a similar iSee Sold Price
Sold2020Paar Jugendstil Zinnleuchter / A pair of Art NouveauPaar Jugendstil Zinnleuchter / A pair of Art Nouveau tin candlesticks, Kayserzinn, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Material: Zinn, schwere Ausführung, Nachguss, Marke: Kayserzinn, 4427, Design: nach einem EntwurfSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Marble Top Wooden Console CabinetsTops of cabinets appear to be marble. Tops are black toned. Cabinets are wooden with screen style doors. Handles are gold toned. Both cabinets have 1 shelf. Both pieces have minor scratches and some wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Carved Wooden Console TablesDESCRIPTION: A pair of antique carved wooden console tables. Composed of an overall wooden foundation with four cabriole legs garnished with acanthus leaves topped by half moon form table tops. GarnisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair LOI DOT CO LTD Wooden Console TablesPair of Sofa tables, console tables, servers, buffet tables, hall tables, side boards,Tables Appear to possibly be mahogany. Both Contain 4 carved wooden legs. Measures approx 38 inches long 32 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of Gothic Revival oak wooden consoles with bluestone top, 19/20th C.Full title: A pair of Gothic Revival oak wooden consoles with bluestone top, 19/20th C. Description: H 78 x L 155 x D 75 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of Venetian polychrome wooden 'blackamoor' consoles, 19th C.Full title: A pair of Venetian polychrome wooden 'blackamoor' consoles, 19th C. Description: H 69,5 x L 55 x D 31 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA FRANCESE Console with lamps.Console with lamps. Wood and aluminium. Cm 183,00 x 150,00 x 41,00. Wooden console with a pair of lamps in lacquered aluminum, 60s.Lamp size: H 76 cm L 39 cm W 39 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Of Williams Kemp Console/Dining TablesPair Of Williams Kemp Vintage Wooden Console/Dining Tables w center drawer and wooden inlay. Tables both have drop leaf extension, can function as flanking console tables or can join together to formSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Of Williams Kemp Console/Dining TablesPair Of Williams Kemp Vintage Wooden Console/Dining Tables w center drawer and wooden inlay. Tables both have drop leaf extention, can function as flanking console tables or can join together to formSee Sold Price
Sold2021PR., 20TH C. REGENCE STYLE CONSOLES WITH ONYX TOPSContinental, 20th century. Pair of unfinished wooden wall mounted consoles in the regence rococo taste, having shaped onyx tops, and foliate carved detail, on curved legs. Unmarked. Approx. of one, h.See Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of painted and gilt wooden rocaille console tables and a jardinière, France, 19/20th C.Full title: A pair of painted and gilt wooden rocaille console tables and a jardinière, France, 19/20th C. Description: H 81 x L 100 x 54,5 cm (the two smaller examples) H 82 x L 110 x D 55,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021PR., ROCOCO STYLE MARBLE TOP CORNER CONSOLESContinental, 19th/20th century. Pair of carved wooden wall mounted corner consoles in the Louis XV rococo taste, each having a shaped pink marble top, rocaille acanthus decorated frame, pierced serpenSee Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of Italian patinated and gilt wooden wall consoles with marble top, 18th C.Full title: A pair of Italian patinated and gilt wooden wall consoles with marble top, 18th C. Description: H 85 x L 140 x D 70 cm About this sale: Paul De Grande is one of the major dealers of antiquSee Sold Price
Sold2023A painted wooden console table,A painted wooden console table, A painted wooden console table, of recent manufacture, the rectangular marble top raised on a pair of monopod supports, 134cm wide 44cm deep 85cm high Provenance: The CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jacobean Style Console TableJacobean style wooden console table featuring glass plate resting on a wooden, bevel edged top, above pair of frieze drawers with metal pulls, above carved and painted apron, supported on turned legsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Carved Wooden Asian Console TableConsole table lamp is brown toned and wooden. Piece has 4 cylindrical shaped legs with stretchers in between each pair. Piece appears to possibly be hand crafted. Measures approx 31 inches tall 41.5 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of wooden figures, Oberammergau, woman and man harvesting / sowing, on octagonal base, woodPair of wooden figures, Oberammergau, woman and man harvesting / sowing, on octagonal base, wood carved and coloured, both stamped on base, height woman 30cm *278/279/002 Paar Holzfiguren, OberammergaSee Sold Price
5 days LeftKamelot AuctionsA TWO PART NINETEENTH CENTURY DINING TABLE OR A PAIR OF CONSOLE TABLES.US$50