Sold2016Set of 10 Different Diamond Bread Punch-Out CardsHere are 10 different Great American Circus punch-out cards put out by Diamond Bread of the Mason City Baking Co. Each one shows a different circus scene and if you fold on the indicated line the topSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 10 Different Patrick Mahomes Football CardsSet of 10 Different Patrick Mahomes Football CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 10 Different Luka Doncic Dallas Mavericks Basketball CardsSet of 10 Different Luka Doncic Dallas Mavericks Basketball CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of (5) Different 1985 TCMA Baseball Complete 10 Card Sets - 5 Different SetsLot of (5) Different 1985 TCMA Baseball Complete 10 Card Sets - 5 Different SetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Nouveau - Flower Postcards 1900-10 (10) [186488]A complete set of 10 different French Art Nouveau postcards of the "La fleur moderne" series, from about 1900-10. Has original card insert with torn edge, printed: "La fleur moderne"/10 Cartes postaleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joseph Cyberski 14K gold ring with inlaid fiery landscape / picture opal and three channel setJoseph Cyberski 14K gold ring with inlaid fiery landscape / picture opal and three channel set diamonds, 10.65dwt. Confirmed funds required for shipment of this item. No credit cards accepted. size 12See Sold Price
Sold2021Prince Edward Island #7 6d Reprint Die ProofsTwo sets of 10 die proofs of the Prince Edward Island #7 6d, in 10 different colours, all printed on card, clean and neat. Also includes a bogus proof block of 4 in black of #5. Unitrade 2021 value isSee Sold Price
Sold20232001 Upper Deck golf PSA 10 cards (lot 13 cards!) incl Duval rookiePSA 10 graded lot from the debut issue of 2001 Upper Deck golf card set. 13 different cards, including the David Duval rookie card, all graded a prefect PSA 10! see pictureSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of RR Cigarette Cards & StampsLot of RR Cigarette Cards & Stamps, including: 4 framed lots & RR stamps, different denominations, one framed set of 10 cigarette cars, Railway locomotives, some W.D. & H. O. wills, open both sides.,See Sold Price
Sold2020Installment Set Postcards (115629)Lot of 10 sets. Each set consists of 3-6 different postcards that line up to form a larger picture! Sets include: a) General Snydens (six card set); the Native (4 cards, S. Hildesheimer & Co.); c) mosSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) 14K RINGS- JADE & TURQUOISEone set with an oval (16x13mm) jade stone, carved twist shoulders, stampings appear to be Chinese punch marks, size 5.25, the other set with a round (6mm) turquoise and 10 off round diamonds approx. 0See Sold Price
Sold2016TEN 19th c. PERSIAN PLAYING CARDS AS-NAS10 Persian Qajar As Nas Playing Cards. Framed 10 rectangular hand-painted playing cards from different sets, in ink, watercolor and gold on papier-mache under lacquered varnish. As Nas cards are rectaSee Sold Price
Sold2024(10) TCG PokΓ©mon Rillaboom Centiskorch Blipbug* Various PokΓ©mon cards from different sets and years. * There's an assortment of V's, Baby Shine's. * There's cards to complete your master set or add to your playing deck.See Sold Price
Sold2024(10) TCG Pokemon Cinderace Talonflame Oranguru* Various cards from different sets and years. * Some Vmax, V, Baby Shine. * Cards to add to your master set or playing deck.See Sold Price
Sold201710 Boxes Of Opened Sports Cards Packs/boxes2012 Nfl Topps Chrome, Prizm Cards, Topps 2011 Diamond Anniversary, Upper Deck Master Pieces, Various Sub Sets, All Sports Cards Are Present, However Packs Are Open, Sets Are Open.See Sold Price
Sold2017ABCG Two Part Punch BowlTwo-Part Punch Bowl - 12.5" X 14.25" - ABCG - Hobstar, Vesica, Strawberry Diamond and Prism Motif - Pattern Matched Skirted Base - Sells With (10) Punch Cups in A Different Pattern (Monarch Pattern bySee Sold Price
Sold2020The Old Curiosity ShopDiscontinued Green set with different scenes, hinges on Rim. Ten 10 1/8" Dinner Plates, six Flat cups and saucers and two extra saucers, six 6.5inch Bread and Butter Plates, two 9inch luncheon plates,See Sold Price
Sold20211952 Topps Baseball Starter Set of 208 DifferentSolid start to this iconic set. These are mostly Vg/Ex+ cards. There are 10 cards with signatures taped on/over that include #31 Zernial, #45 joust, #226 Philly, #34 Valo, #173 Smalley, #179 Smith, #1See Sold Price
Sold201618K Gold Silver Diamond Emerald Cocktail RingRing features rose cut diamonds and emerald set in 18K Gold and silver. Ring size 6.25, top measures 10.4mm x 11.7mm. Marked with gold punch marks. Tested 18K, silver. Weighs 13.3 grams. Gemstones havSee Sold Price
Sold202418K AMETHYST & DIAMOND RINGset with a rhombus cut amethyst stone approx. 9x10mm, accented with 16 diamond melee, overall ring head 13x16mm, in yellow gold, stamped 750, and with unidentified maker's punch, size 6.5, 10.6gms., OSee Sold Price
Sold202340 + 1952 - 87 Football Cards of HOFs and Stars1976 Wonder Bread set high grade 1 - 24, 1970 Topps Glossy John Unitas #2 EX, 1979 Topps O. J. Simpson #170 NMMT, 10 - Walter Payton and more cardsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Heisey Crystolite Punch Bowl & Luncheon setApproximately 10" in diameter Heavy Glass Ribbed Clear Depression Glass Punch Bowl approximately 6.25" h. Marked at the Bottom of the Bowl with the Heisey Diamond Mark. There appears to be a slight moSee Sold Price
Sold2021BALTIMORE ORIOLES CROWN GASOLINE PREMIUMS (10)(4) sets Crown Gasoline Special Edition Orioles Baseball Cards, 1991, 2-sets sealed; (6) Crown Gasoline All Time Action Stand Ups, three different sets of four, two of each set;See Sold Price
Sold2018NO CREDIT CARDS FOR JEWELRY Platinum bracelet set withNO CREDIT CARDS FOR JEWELRY Platinum bracelet set with diamonds and blue sapphires. length 7 inches 10 grams Credit card payments will not be accepted for purchases on jewelry or coins without priSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhaus18K Yellow Gold 10.50 carat Fancy And White Color Diamonds by the Yard NecklaceUS$10
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncJACKIE ROBINSON Bond Bread Advertising Baseball CardUS$50(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGem 10 Mickey Mantle TIP TOP BREAD Advertising Baseball CardUS$24(2 bids)
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering2024 Panini National Exclusive VIP Sealed Complete 10 Card Set - Victor Wembanyama RC; CaitlinUS$155(5 bids)