Sold2016Domo, Fiat TopolinoDomo, Fiat Topolino, Italy, mixed construction, drive not checked, box C 3+, steering wheel damaged, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Renault / Fiat TopolinoFrench/Italian - 1950's - 6.25"/7.25" L Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023ACME 1965 "Super Rat" Altered Fiat Topolino Dragster Limited Edition Diecast Model Car 1:18 ScaleAcme - Super Rat Altered Fiat Dragster. 1:18 scale diecast collectible model. This Dragster features cloth seat belts, poseable steering with removable front cowl. Plumbed and wired engine with real rSee Sold Price
Sold2017Automobilia lot with 20 pieces, among them e.g. a lampAutomobilia lot with 20 pieces, among them e.g. a lamp shaped like a Fiat Topolino, coffee pot by Mercedes, 4 pieces T-shirts and pullover s of rallies, e.g. Kitzbüheler Alpenrallye, Audi Quattro cSee Sold Price
Sold201819 VINTAGE MICRO MACHINES19 VINTAGE MICRO MACHINES - TUCKER TORPEDO - 1941 WILLYS - PORCHE 935 TURBO - FIAT TOPOLINO GASSER- COBRA HELICOPTER - DRAGSTER RAIL - 64 MUSTANG - BLOWN ROADSTER & MORESee Sold Price
Sold2018BRUMM - 1:43 Two FIAT 500C TOPOLINO CoupeBRUMM - 1:43 Two FIAT 500C TOPOLINO Coupe Date: 60's Origin: Italy Material: Diecast metal TOPOLINO Coupe with closed roof - 1949. Light gray, dark gray interior and folding roof. TOPOLINO Coupe withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 13 Die Cast Vehiclesall with boxes. includes 1902 darracq 9 1/2 HP, 1936 topolino fiat 500 A, 1920 Ansaldo 4 A, and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marchesini MLB Fiat 500 B TopolinoENG Marchesini MLB Fiat 500 B Topolino Die cast, two color spring activated. Rare. Mint conditions. IT Marchesini MLB Fiat 500 B Topolino Raro modellino prodotto da MLB Marchesini della FIAT TopolinoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lima, Fiat 500 C TopolinoLima, Fiat 500 C Topolino, Italy, tin, without drive, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020Domo "Pully" Car with BoxItalian, Circa 1955, 6.5" L It resembles a Topolino car, but without the trademark permit.See Sold Price
Sold20241971 FIAT 850 Sport Spider Convertible - Ferrari RedThis little Fiat Convertible is as much fun as it looks like. Prior owners spent $20K+ in a frame-off restoration (I have pictures of it). Recently serviced with new battery, carburetor cleaning, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2023Domo, Maserati 4 CLDomo, Maserati 4 CL, von 1948, Italien, 43 cm, Blech, komplett mit Antriebshebel, in original Holzkiste, schoner OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022A rare 'Maserati 4CL' petrol powered toy by Domo, Turin, 1949,A rare 'Maserati 4CL' petrol powered toy by Domo, Turin, 1949, tinplate model racing car with an internal glow-plug combustion engine, remote control steering, fuel funnel and a starting device with hSee Sold Price
Sold2022A rare 'Maserati 4CL' electric powered toy by Domo, Turin, 1949,A rare 'Maserati 4CL' electric powered toy by Domo, Turin, 1949, tinplate car, painted red compete with driver and accessories including steering control with forward and reverse, in original wooden fSee Sold Price
Sold20231967 Fiat 500L AutomobileVIN: 2763761. A bright yellow Fiat 500L with a two-tone vinyl interior, white-wall tires with hubcaps, chrome bumpers, driver's side mirror, wire luggage rack, folding white vinyl sunroof, and aftermaSee Sold Price
Sold2021MareMonti Topolino PaperinoStrenna estiva 1940. Pubblica: Topolino e i pirati; tavole a colori di Gottfredson e Taliaferro. Rubriche e paginone di Rubino. Completo dell’inserto gioco: “I tre allegri compagni”. OttimSee Sold Price
Sold20202012 Two Door Red Fiat 500LMaker; Fiat. Color; red. Year; 2012. Model; 500L. Approximately 45,000 miles. Single owner, no accidents and always garaged. Buyer's premium on this lot is 10% by phone or absentee bid with cash / cheSee Sold Price
Sold2016TopolinoIT Topolino Sequenza dei nn. 300/399. Nuovissimi/edicola, completi di figurine e bollini; n°331 completo di inserto Squibb. Sequenza omogenea, esente da restauri.See Sold Price
Sold2016GIOVAN BATTISTA CARPI Topolino e l’incantesimo di FonteENG GIOVAN BATTISTA CARPI Topolino e l’incantesimo di Fonte Argento Original art published on Topolino #199 page 92 , November 25, 1958. Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Very good conditions, glueSee Sold Price
Sold2022Omas, Fiat BalillaOmas, Fiat Balilla, 31 cm, Blech, Italien, um 1930, blau, Lackmangel, neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2024Topolino Libretto n. 1Mondadori, aprile 1949. Spillato, cm 17,9x12,4. Esemplare discreto, con strappetti e rinforzi al dorso. Interno in stato ottimale. Completo di bollino e giochi non giocati.See Sold Price
Sold2021Libro animato di TopolinoPrima edizione. 1936, Cartonato, cm 26.3x25. Sguardie figurate a colori. Pp. 24 figurate in b/n e colore. ComÂpleto della busta editoriale, con il piano di scivolamento; i personaggi fustellati sonSee Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Ferrari Transporter Fiat RN 2 Bartoletti 1957CMC, Ferrari Transporter Fiat RN 2 Bartoletti 1957, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box + unused, C 1See Sold Price
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Multi-Color Stone Inlay Pendant By Rick Tolino. With A 925US$20(1 bid)