Sold2023Vintage Japanese bronze stand, markedVintage Japanese bronze stand, marked, measures: W: 6.5 inches, H: 5.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Japanese Enamelled Bronze Dragon VaseSigned Japanese Green Enamelled Bronze Dragon Vase. 9.5 inches H.See Sold Price
Sold2022Japanese Bronze Figure, Standing Laughing BuddhaJapanese Bronze Figure Of Standing Laughing Buddha. 6.5 Inches H X 2.75 X 2.5. Nice Patina.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Antique Japanese Bronzes, One SignedTwo Antique Japanese Bronzes, One Signed. Signed Vase Measures 4.5 Inches H.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Or Japanese Bronze Figural VaseChinese Or Japanese Bronze Figural Vase. Marked On Base. Measures 5.5 Inches H.See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Japanese Bronze Tripod Censer BurnerSigned Japanese Bronze Mixed Metal Tripod Censer Burner Urn. Marked on base. Measures 9.5 inches H x 8 W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Japanese bronze incense burner, markedVintage Japanese bronze incense burner, marked, good condition, W: 5.75 inches, H: 9.25 inches, D:5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Bronze Japanese Standing Samurai with SwordCast Bronze Japanese Standing Samurai with Sword. Verdigris finish. 3.5 inches H.See Sold Price
Sold2020Signed Japanese Bronze Hand WarmerSigned Japanese Bronze Hand Warmer. Measures 7 D X 7.5 H Inches, Handle Extended.See Sold Price
Sold2023Japanese 3 Piece Bronze Champleve Incense BurnerJapanese 3 Piece Bronze Champleve Incense Burner on Wood Carved Base. Measures 9.5 inches H x 7 W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Japanese Mixed Metal Bronze FigureAntique Japanese Mixed Metal Bronze Figure. Inlaid With Silver And Gold. 4.5 Inches H.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pr Japanese Bronze Ducks. Marked Japan.Pr Japanese Bronze Ducks. Marked Japan.-- Dimensions: H: 11.5 inches: W: 5 inches: D: 6 inches --- US Shipping charge: $35 Plus insurance at a rate of $1 per hundred.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Signed Japanese Bronze VaseAntique Signed Japanese Bronze Vase . Decorated with dragons, birds in trees. 9 inches H x 5.5 W.See Sold Price
2021Vintage Japanese bronze incense burner, two piecesVintage Japanese bronze incense burner, two pieces, good condition, W: 4.25 inches, H: 8.5 inches, D: 5.25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Japanese Bronze Incense Burner,Two Pieces, GoodVintage Japanese bronze incense burner, two pieces, good condition, W: 4.25 inches, H: 8.5 inches, D: 5.25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bronze Japanese Crab Figure Sculpture. Copper patina.Bronze Japanese Crab Figure Sculpture. Copper patina.-- Dimensions: H: 5 inches --- US Shipping charge: $35 Plus insurance at a rate of $1 per hundred.See Sold Price
Sold2022Japanese Bronze Yatate Brush Holder / Inkwell19th C Meiji Era Japanese Bronze Yatate Brush Holder / Inkwell. 14 inches L total length, inkwell measures 3.5 inches wide, 2.5 H.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese / Japanese Bronze Incense BurnerAntique Chinese / Japanese Bronze Incense Burner Signed on base. Decorated with beasts, on tripod base with wooden lid. 7 inches H x 6.5 W including handles.See Sold Price
Sold2021Japanese Meiji Period Bronze Cast Carp FishJapanese Meiji Period Bronze Cast Carp Fish With Box. Marked On Fin. 8.5 Inches Long X 3.5 H X 3.5 W Inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Japanese EDO Period Antique Bronze Pen Holder. FiJapanese EDO Period Antique Bronze Pen Holder. Figural head, feet and raised sea creature design. 18th century. Not marked.-- Dimensions: H: 3.5 inches: W: 2.5 inches: D: 2.5 inches --- US Shipping chSee Sold Price
Sold2020Japanese Bronze Figural Desk Box with Compartments. ClJapanese Bronze Figural Desk Box with Compartments. CloisonnŽ burner.-- Dimensions: H: 26 inches: W: 12.5 inches: D: 10.5 inches --- US Shipping charge: In house shipping available. Will be calculateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese or Japanese Bronze CenserAntique Chinese or Japanese Bronze Censer / Bowl. Small hole to bronze. 10 inches diameter x 5 H.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Japanese Bronze / Brass BoxAntique Japanese Bronze / Brass Box. Decorated With Birds, Owls, Butterflies. Measures 3.5 X 2.25 X 1.75 Inches H.See Sold Price