Sold2023Waterford Crystal Purple Heart PaperweightA lilac purple heart with one side with diamond cuts, and the other side with leaf design. Waterford acid mark. Dimensions: 2.75"L x 2.5"W x 1"H Manufacturer: Waterford Country of Origin: IrelandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Waterford Heart Paperweight & Charm w/ Silver NecklacePaperweight is apprx 2 1/2" x 2 7/8".See Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat & Waterford Heart Paperweights, Ruby Bell - Ruby Cut to Clear Bell , PaperweightsBaccarat & Waterford Heart Paperweights, Ruby Bell - Ruby Cut to Clear Bell , PaperweightsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Baccarat Purple Puffed Heart Paperweight MIBBeautiful mint in box Baccarat purple crystal puffed heart paperweight. Measures 2-7/8" x 2-7/8".See Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford Crystal Heart PaperweightWaterford Crystal Heart Paperweight. Measures - 2" high x 2 7/8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford Crystal Heart PaperweightMarked to base. Size: 2 3/4" L x 2 3/4" W x 1 5/8" HSee Sold Price
Sold2016Waterford Crystal Heart PaperweightSigned Waterford with original Label Faceted Crystal HeartSee Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat Heart Paperweight & Waterford Knife RestBaccarat crystal heart paperweight measures 3"L x 3"W x 1.5"H; Waterford knife rest, measures 3.25"L x 3"W x 2.5"H. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examine all photos closely. ContSee Sold Price
Sold2023ASSORTED U.S. COIN COLLECTIONCollection of coins including 1858 one cent, silver dollars, 1867 shield nickel, 2022 Purple Heart half dollar, 1994 Vietnam Veterans memorial MS69, & more.See Sold Price
Sold2018WATERFORD CRYSTAL HEARTS & SHELL BOXWaterford Crystal heart dish, paperweight, and shell box.See Sold Price
Sold2020bake-a-light bracelets, Waterford glass blue heartbake-a-light bracelets, Waterford glass blue heart paperweight, religious necklacesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Murano Style Art Glass Heart PaperweightsGroup of 3 hand blown heart shape paperweights. Purple heart with signature and 2004 date. All excellent condition. Largest 4" x 4" approx.See Sold Price
Sold2022Waterford Crystal, Siren Red Heart PaperweightRuby red coloration lead crystal paperweight. Waterford backstamp. Weight - 9.2 oz. Good condition. Weight: 9.2 lbs #waterford #alentine'sDay Dimensions: 3"W x 1.75"H Issued: 21st c. Manufacturer: WatSee Sold Price
Sold2017Waterford Cut Crystal Clock & Heart PaperweightClock 3" square, heart 2.75" wide x 2.5".See Sold Price
Sold2021Waterford Style Crystal Heart Form PaperweightWaterford Style Crystal Heart Form Paperweight, 2-3/4" x 2-3/4". Together with a Frnak W. Whiting sterling silver mounted glass cigarette urn, silver base bent, 3"h, and a Chinese brass animal figureSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Signed Glass Art Paperweights3 of the 5 paperweights have signatures / makers marks. Includes signed Selkirk glass paperweight, Caithness paperweight, L.E. Welnra signed paperweight, blown purple heart perfume bottle with stopperSee Sold Price
Sold2022Trinket Box and Desk Accessory Assortment(8) items including crystal heart paperweight marked 'Waterford' on the underside, a crystal letter opener, (2) inlaid boxes, a Chinese hand carved box, an Ocarina made of glazed redwood marked 'AustrSee Sold Price
Sold2017A COLLECTION OF WATERFORD CRYSTALThe lot consists of three paperweights, a letter opener, a Lismore pattern biscuit jar and a small covered jar. All signed with an etched Waterford mark. The larger heart-shaped paperweight includes iSee Sold Price
Sold2018Baccarat, Steuben, Waterford & Others PaperweightsCrystal Baccarat heart shaped paperweight 2.5"L, Waterford heart and apple, Steuben heart, Swedish crystal intaglio of a penguin, Caithness apple with green leaf and orb with ribbons and bubbles 3"W,See Sold Price
Sold2018CONTEMPORARY IRIDESCENT ART GLASS PAPERWEIGHTContemporary sculptural studio art glass paperweight, of heart shape, in iridescent purple and amber yellow colors with swirled and ribbed design. Unsigned. Sits approx. 3-1/2"H. Third party shippingSee Sold Price
Sold20202 PIECES WATERFORD IN BOXES, HEART DISH AND BABY BOTTLE2 PIECES WATERFORD IN BOXES, HEART DISH AND BABY BOTTLE PAPERWEIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Red Glass Heart PaperweightWinner shall receive the exact item shown here. (RR)See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 4 Waterford Crystal Decorative PiecesLot includes: hurricane candle holder : 7 1/8"t, Vase 6"t, heart paperweight: 2.75" across, & Desk set: base measures 2"t x 10.5"l x 4 1/8" deep (left pen holder has chip/crack.See Sold Price
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncUS Army Purple Heart Medal of Honor for Military MeritUS$8(2 bids)
3 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryPARABELLE ART GLASS MILLEFIORI & FLOWER COBALT PAPERWEIGHT DATED 1994US$150(1 bid)
BonhamsST. LOUIS MILLEFIORI QUILT PATTERN PAPERWEIGHT, France, 1994, numbered 70/200, ht. 2, dia. 3 in.US$300
5 days LeftAuction WallstreetTiffany & Co. New York Crystal Heart shaped Large paperweight signedUS$50
1 day LeftBidhausBVLGARI Bvlgari scarf 100% silk black light blue purple ribbon apple heart snake arrow FOREVERUS$5
6 days LeftTigerlily Arts & Antiques CoCobalt Blue Glass Heart-Shaped Paperweight by Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & CoUS$10
BonhamsDEBBIE TARSITANO (B. 1955) HEART-FORM FACETED PAPERWEIGHT WITH FLOWERS AND LADYBUGS, Massachuset...US$600
BonhamsTHREE PAPERWEIGHTS, Daniel Salazar (b. 1956), paperweight with hydrangea, California, incised ma...US$200