Sold2024Lot Of Vintage Disney Collectibles, Including WatchesLot Of Vintage Disney Collectibles, Including Watches. Includes Tin toy tea set, Mickey Mouse Club Official toothbrush, Pins, toys, and watches. Largest piece 7.5L x 5.5W x 0.5H in. Smallest piece 1.2See Sold Price
Sold2015Japanese Walt Disney Mickey & Minnie Mouse Tea SetComes in original box. Partial label on one side apron. Has box insert. Comes with six cups, creamer, sugar, teapot, two lids, six saucers and six plates. Set has different motifs, but the general larSee Sold Price
Sold2020JAPANESE MICKEY MOUSE TEA SETJAPANESE MICKEY MOUSE TEA SET. Marks: Mickey Mouse copr. By Walt Disney, Made in Japan. Porcelain tea set comprised of lidded teapot and sugar bowl, creamer, four each cups, saucers and plates, plus dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Disney Mickey Mouse Tea Set Michael Graves MollerMickey Mouse five (5) piece tea set. Designed in collaboration with Michael Graves, Moller Design and Disney. Well constructed in chrome with formed resin handles, teapot whistle and finials. GroupingSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 4: COOKIE JARS.Including Howdy Doody Show cookie jar with Howdy Doody standing next to 1950s type television set, a Mickey Mouse ceramic cookie jar from Treasure Craft, a Walt Disney Pinocchio cookie jar from TreasuSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ohio Art W. Disney Tin Litho Mickey Mouse Tea Set.Includes original box and insert. Has two larger plates, to small plates, two cups, tea pot with lid. Nice tight colorful litho. Plates copyright Walt Disney, "Mickey and Minnie", "Helpmates". Some miSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ohio Art W. Disney Mickey Mouse Tin Litho Tea SetIncludes original box. Box depicts a nice scene of girls and cat at picnic table. Has original insert. Box has some edge wear and staining. There are two large plates, two small plates, four cups andSee Sold Price
Sold2024OCCUPIED JAPAN MICKEY AND MINNIE MOUSE TOY TEA SETVINTAGE OCCUPIED JAPAN MICKEY AND MINNIE MOUSE TOY TEA SET-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, NO APPARENT CHIPS OR CRACKS, MISSING LID TO SUGAR-DP2924STORECABSee Sold Price
Sold20181930s NIFTY MICKEY MOUSE TEA SET w/ BOX1930s Nifty Lusterwae Mickey Mouse Tea Set. Great set that is all complete. Only one broken handle on a cup. Great colors and images of Mickey Mouse. Comes with original box and inset. 10" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold202314pc Lustreware Children's Tea Set, Mickey and Minnie MouseVintage Japanese miniature lustreware tea set for children with hand painted scenes of Mickey and Minnie Mouse. The teapot with lid is 5"L x 2.75"W x 4"H. The six plates are 0.5"H x 3.75"dia. Four teaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mouse China Tea SetTea pot, creamer, 2-sugars on missing a lid, six cups and saucers, six plates, tea pot marked on bottom Mickey Mouse corp by Walt Disney, Made in Japan.See Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Rabbit Wedgwood Nursery Set, Child's Tea Set, and Mickey Mouse BookPeter Rabbit Wedgwood Nursery Set, Child's Tea Set, and Mickey Mouse Book Condition: Peter Rabbit Nursery Set is in it's original box but the box has water damageSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Vintage Painted Metal ToysIncludes: Silver bullet racing car, Campsa truck, Mickey Mouse child's tea set, banks, and more. 20+ pieces. Provenance: Property from the estate of Elaine Lustig Cohen.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mouse 13 Piece Tea Set NIBThirteen piece tea set featuring Mickey and Minnie Mouse, new in box. Includes teapot with lid, sugar bowl with lid, creamer, four cups and four saucers. Tea set made by Schylling for the Walt DisneySee Sold Price
Sold2015Mickey Mouse Opalescent Child's Tea SetMickey Mouse Opalescent chlld's tea set in original box with all 13 pieces; four saucers, four teacups, creamer, covered sugar bowl and a teapot with lid, with early Mickey Mouse figuresSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mickey Mouse child's porcelain tea set, to includMickey Mouse child's porcelain tea set, to include nine pieces, together with a seven piece tin litho tea set, tallest - 2 5/8'', and a tin litho sand pail, 5 1/8'' h.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 2 Mickey Mouse Ingersoll watches and painted tin t...Group of 2 Mickey Mouse Ingersoll watches and painted tin tea sets. Including Ingersoll Mickey Mouse Wrist Watch. [Circa 1930s]. Silver-plated watch and band with cast Mickey Mouse accents on band. MoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 10: Children's Tea Sets.Ten tea sets with over 40 pieces. Most marked "Ohio Art". Multiple sets with Mickey Mouse, Cinderella, Donald Duck, and others. Sets are incomplete with moderate wear. Some fading on several. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold20237 Piece DISNEY Mickey Mouse & Friends Russian Nesting DollsGreat Set of Russian Made Matryoshka Nesting Dolls featuring Mickey Mouse and FriendsSee Sold Price
Sold2022DISNEY & MORE TEA SETS & ACCESSORIESIncludes Donald Duck, Mickey Mouse, Snow White, 3 Little Pigs and more Tea Sets and Accessories. Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery1996 Disney Cast Exclusive Mickey Christmas FigureUS$1
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncRomero Britto. Disney's 'Mickey & Minnie Mouse' Stone Resin SculptureUS$150
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$1685 SWAROVSKI Crystal DISNEY Steamboat Willie Mickey and Minnie Mouse FigurinesUS$875(4 bids)
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsENGLISH CHAD VALLEY MICKEY MOUSE HELTER SKELTER MARBLE GAME IN ORIGINAL BOXUS$150
3 days LeftAeron HouseSpecial Edition Hawaiian Holiday Mickey NIB Special Edition Amazon Exclusive Designer PlushUS$7(3 bids)