Sold2018Bulgari Ohrclips Italien, 1980er Jahre. Modell Tubogas.Bulgari Ohrclips Italien, 1980er Jahre. Modell Tubogas. Gelbgold/Edelstahl. 23 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Collier Italien, 1983–1984. Modell TubogasBulgari Collier Italien, 1983–1984. Modell Tubogas Doppio Cuore. Gelbgold/Edelstahl. L 43 cm, flexibel. 122,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Bulgari Münz-Armreif Signiert "BULGARI". Italien, nach*Bulgari Münz-Armreif Signiert "BULGARI". Italien, nach 1970. 750 Gelbgold/Edelstahl. Breites Tubogas-Modell, in Gelbgold gefasste römische Bronzemünze, Constans/337–350. Umfang 16 cm, 57,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Saphir-Smaragd-Email-Ring Frankreich, 1980erCartier Saphir-Smaragd-Email-Ring Frankreich, 1980er Jahre. Modell Panthère. Signiert und nummeriert Cartier 608519. Pantherkopf mit schwarz emaillierter Schnauze und Smaragdaugen. Begleitet von 1 ovSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre.Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Massive Schlange mit schwarzem Grubenschmelzemail. 2 Diamantaugen ca. 0.40 ct Tropfenschliff. 201,7 g. Versicherungsbestätigung EmbaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bulgari "Doppio Gancio" BraceletItalien, 1990er Jahre. Signiert. Goldglieder mit integrierten Edelsteinkugeln, Lapislazuli, Rhodochrosit, Chrysopras, Achat, je 10 mm. L 19 cm, 77,7 g. Bulgari Kaufbestätigungskopie, 1997.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari ArmspangeItalien. 1990er Jahre. Signiert. 750 Gelbgold/Edelstahl. Innenumfang 16 cm, flexibel. 44 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari Edelstein-Porzellan-BraceletSigniert. Italien. 750 Gelbgold. Modell Chandra. Drei weisse teils reliefierte Porzellan-Zylinder, alternierend gefasst mit Amethyst, Turmalin (Rubellit) und Peridot. L 20 cm, 78,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bulgari Tubogas Gold Wrap WatchDescriptionNS JATOOA Bulgari Tubogas 18k gold triple wrap watch.The 18k gold case with a snap-on case back is stamped with the maker's mark, a model, a serial number and a country of origin (SwitzerlaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Piaget Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Genf, 1980er Jahre. 750Piaget Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Genf, 1980er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Ref. 4154, No. 554 004. Handaufzug, Cal. 4P, Werk Nr. 793197. Rechteckgehäuse, Lunette mit 18 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.18 ct, ZifferblatSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier Smaragd-Saphir-Ring 1980er Jahre. NummeriertCartier Smaragd-Saphir-Ring 1980er Jahre. Nummeriert und signiert "05476/92750 Cartier Paris". 750 Gelbgold. Smaragd-Cabochon von ca. 5.30 ct (Tragspuren), umgeben von 10 antikovalen Saphiren von zus.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bvlgari Bulgari Tubogas 18k Gold Watch BB191TMETAL: 18k gold. MEASUREMENTS: case - 19mm in diameter excl crown. Bracelet will fit approx. 6 3/4" wrist Black dial with gold stick/arabic numerals. MOVEMENT: quartz, running order. Case back marked:See Sold Price
Sold2020Bvlgari Bulgari Tubogas 18k Gold Wrap Watch BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit average 7-7.5" wrist and is approx. 55mm wide when worn. Case - 26mm in diameter. Black BVlgari dial with gold stick markers. MOVEMENT: Quartz, woSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bulgari Tubogas Clip-On Hoop 18k Yellow Gold EarringsNS AOOO 18k Yellow Gold Bulgari Tubogas clip-on hoop earrings One of the most iconic Bulgari design embodied in curves of the hoop earrings. Stamped with a hallmark for 18k gold, Bulgari maker's markSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Bulgari Tubogas EarringsA pair of vintage Bulgari tubogas earrings, made of 18k gold. The earrings carry a classic tubogas aesthetics embodied in huggie earrings design. It's a perfect pair of everyday earrings with a distinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bvlgari Bulgari Tubogas Serpenti Diamond Steel Wrap Bracelet Watch SP35SMETAL: Stainless Steel. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 6.5" wrist comfortably. Case is 35 x 22mm. Bezel decorated with diamonds. Bvlgari dial with stick silvered markers. MOVEMENT: QuartSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bvlgari Bulgari Tubogas Citrine Tourmaline 18K GoldMETAL: 18K Yellow Gold. GEMSTONES: Cabochone Citrine, Pink and Green Tourmaline (all stones are abraded) . MEASUREMENTS: Inside diameter of the bracelet is 52mm, Width - 15mm. MARKED: Bulgari ,750 ,23See Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari Tubogas Hearts Gemstone Gold Hoop EarringsDescription: A pair of pretty hoop earrings by Bulgari. Made of 18k gold and stainless steel, features bezel set heart shaped peridot and pink tourmaline. Stamped with Bulgari maker's mark, a hallmarkSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier "Baignoire", 1980er JahreRef. 1518. 750 Gelbgold Gehäuse Nr. 86604, 31x23 mm. Quarzwerk. Beiges Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen. Plexiglas, Saphirkrone. Lederband mit Gold-Faltschliesse. Gehäuse, Zifferblatt und Band signSee Sold Price
Sold2022Piaget, 1980er JahreRef. 926 D1. 750 Weissgold-Gehäuse Nr. 84214/240, 24 mm, Brillant-Lunette. Handaufzug Cal. 9P. Versilbertes Sonnenschliff-Zifferblatt mit aufgesetzten Stabindizes und schwarzen Stabzeigern. FlachesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jean Miotte Informelle Komposition. 1980er Jahre. Gouache auf Canson-Velin (mit Blindprägung).Informel Jean MiotteInformelle Komposition. 1980er Jahre. Gouache auf Canson-Velin (mit Blindprägung). 65 x 49,5 cm. Signiert. Punktuell auf Unterlage montiert und unter Glas gerahmt (geöffnSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Tubogas Serpentine Flexible Ring. 18k yellowBulgari Tubogas Serpentine Flexible Ring. 18k yellow gold with blue topaz. 17.1 grams. Signed Bulgari and marked 750. Also with city mark. Flexible sizing, but falls at finger size 6.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bulgari Tubogas 23mm watchSublime montre Bulgari, modèle Tubogas en or et acier. - Boitier rond en or jaune 18K, lunette siglée Bvlgari. - Diamètre : 23 mm. - Référence Bulgari = BB 23 2T. - Cadran noir, mouvemeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier "Santos Octagon", 1980er JahreGelbgold/Edelstahl Gehäuse Nr. Nr. 296616570, 31x38 mm. Automatikwerk, Zentralsekunde und Datum. Saphirkrone def. Innenumfang 17 cm. Kopie Quittung Embassy, Cartier Garantiekarte, Kopie Reparatur, CaSee Sold Price
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSaudek, Jan o.T. (Zwei Frauen). 1980er Jahre. Silbergelatine, handkoloriert, auf Photopapier. 18 x€400
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBretschneider (d.i. Verena Schneider), Georgy Feuerspucker / Das Gericht. 1980er-Jahre. Öl auf€600
2 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Bulgari Serpenti Tubogas 18K 750 Stamped, 2tone Gold Ladies Vintage WatchUS$13,000
19 hrs LeftBidhausBulgari Diamond Serpentine Tubogas Watch 35 MM 18 KT Rose Gold Stainless SteelUS$10
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF bear, '50s, original-teddy, 33 cm, with button, used, faults at the felt paws, 1 pin-cushion,€60
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsSigned Bulgari 18k White Gold Diamond Lucea Collection Dangle Drop EarringsUS$225(3 bids)
7 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersBulgari Pair of Gold and Coral Half-Hoop EarringsUS$450(3 bids)