Sold2018Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Brooch PinVintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Brooch Pin. With cabochon style turquoise pieces. Women’s vintage estate natural stone jewelry. Not marked but tested by Pleasantville New York jeweler as SterlingSee Sold Price
2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Sterling Silver BroochStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, and coral brooch/pin in nice vintage condition. Measures about 2" long by about 3/4" wide. Traditional hand-etched Navajo design. Unmarked as most vSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Peyote BirdFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise Peyote bird brooch/pin in nice vintage condition. This fab whimsical brooch features an intricate, hand etched desiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Whirling Logs Pin Brooch Sterling Turquoise VintageStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise whirling logs design brooch pin/brooch in nice vintage condition. Measures about 2. Traditional whirling logs design represent a symbol of protectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise CoyoteHere is a fantastic vintage 1970s Native American Navajo Sterling Silver with Turquoise Stone Brooch Pin/Pendant. It measures 1 1/2 inches long X 1 inch wide. The pin is in the shape of a coyote or hoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Navajo Fatoya Yazzie Sterling Silver DragonflyVintage Navajo Fatoya Yazzie Sterling Silver Dragonfly Turquoise Pin Brooch Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questionSee Sold Price
Sold2024OLD NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE CLUSTER PIN BROOCHVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER PIN BROOCH WITH GORGEOUS TURQUOISE FROM VARIOUS MINES, 1 1/8" DIAMETER, 9.2 GRAMS. US SHIPPING $5. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE USA.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver Navajo Native AmericanVintage Sterling Silver Navajo Native American Handmade Turquoise Red Coral Brooch / Pin & Charm .This very well made piece is in very good condition with some patina. We acid test all our jewelry&nbsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Oversize Safety Pin, Diaper Brooch Set with Turquoise and a Red CoralSterling Silver Oversize Safety Pin, Diaper Brooch, set with a turquoise and a red Coral 3 1/4" x 1" Weight: 14,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Vintage Sterling Silver Native Navajo TurquoiseAntique Vintage Sterling Silver Native Navajo Turquoise Roadrunner Pin Brooch Signed Ben.s 1 3/4" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to coSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry - (2)Old NavajoVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry - (2)Old Navajo Turquoise Bracelet, (2)Rings Sz 6 / 7, Zuni Wing Knife Man Pin/Brooch, Total Wgt 83.92gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Pin Brooch Ingot Sterling Turquoise Vintage NativePhenomenal vintage Native American collector quality brooch/pin. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Ingot sterling silver/snake eye turquoise. All dangles and stones are original and iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Pin Brooch Ingot Sterling Turquoise Fred Harvey EraPhenomenal vintage Native American Fred Harvey era collector quality brooch/pin. Traditional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Ingot sterling silver tribal design. Measures about 2". Good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2016NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE SAGUARO CACTUS BROOCHFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Native American Zuni sterling silver and turquoise Saguaro cactus pin/brooch in nice vintage condition. The pin features a whimsical, figural design inSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE CONCHO PIN BROOCHSPIDERWEB TURQUOISE, UNSIGNED VINTAGE ESTATE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. BODY TESTED STERLING SILVER, PIN BAR IS NOT. MEASURES 2 INCHES IN DIAMETER. WEIGHS 21 GRAMS. USASee Sold Price
Sold2021TWO OLD PAWN STERLING ROADRUNNER PIN BROOCHESLOT OF TWO VINTAGE STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO TURQUOISE & RED CORAL PINS. ONE SIGNED "N STERLING" OTHER UNSIGNED UNMARKED. BOTH TESTED. TOTAL WEIGHT 13.8 GRAMS. LONGEST IS 2.5". USA SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2024"S" TURQUOISE DRAGONFLY PIN STERLING SILVER BROOCHARTIST SIGNED "S/ STERLING". VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. BROOCH MEASURES 2 INCHES BY 2 INCHES. WEIGHS 8.3 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5. NO INTERNATIOSee Sold Price
Sold2021EMW TURQUOISE BUTTERFLY PIN STERLING SILVER BROOCHVINTAGE ESTATE ARTIST SIGNED "EMW STERLING" ELIZABETH MARGARET WHITMAN. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 61MM BY 36MM. WEIGH 11.4 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2020JENN TURQUOISE PIN STERLING SILVER CORN BROOCHTURQUOISE & CORAL VINTAGE ESTATE HOPI / ZUNI BROOCH HALLMARKED "JENN STERLING" FOR JENNIE VINCENTI OR EPALOOS. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO JEWELRY. 39MM BY 29MM. WEIGHS 12.7 GRAMS. EXCELLESee Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED "M" INLAY LIZARD PIN STERLING SILVER BROOCHVINTAGE ESTATE INLAID SPINY OYSTER SHELL, JET / ONYX & TURQUOISE SIGNED "M STERLING". NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 68MM WIDE. WEIGHS 10.5 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2023TURQUOISE SPIDER PIN STERLING SILVER BROOCHSIGNED "STERLING". VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. BROOCH MEASURES 1.25 INCHES. WEIGHS 4.6 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021LC TURQUOISE DRAGONFLY PIN NECKLACE STERLING SILVESIGNED LEE CHARLEY SLEEPING BEAUTY TURQUOISE BROOCH OR CHARM MARKED "LC STERLING". VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO JEWELRY. NECKLACE MEASURES 18 INCHES LONG PLUS BROOCH / PENDANSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Silver Ruby Diamond Turquoise Rhodochrosite Bee Fly Brooch PinUS$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftR&H AuctionJuliana Williams Sterling Silver Vintage Block Turquoise Pin/PendantUS$20(2 bids)
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Turquoise Mountain Turquoise Leaf work PinUS$20(1 bid)