Sold2020JENN TURQUOISE PIN STERLING SILVER CORN BROOCHTURQUOISE & CORAL VINTAGE ESTATE HOPI / ZUNI BROOCH HALLMARKED "JENN STERLING" FOR JENNIE VINCENTI OR EPALOOS. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO JEWELRY. 39MM BY 29MM. WEIGHS 12.7 GRAMS. EXCELLESee Sold Price
Sold2020SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE PIN STERLING SILVER BROOCHHUGE EARLY UNMARKED ZUNI, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN JEWELRY. 15 BEZEL MOUNTED TURQUOISE GEMSTONES. MEASURES 8MM TALL BY 82MM WIDE. WEIGHS 11.6 GRAMS. GREATSee Sold Price
Sold2020EN CONCHO TURQUOISE PIN STERLING SILVER BROOCHHALLMARKED "EN STERLING" NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO JEWELRY. 33MM BY 26MM. WEIGHS 5.5 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021DRAGONFLY TURQUOISE PIN STERLING SILVER BROOCHSIGNED "STERLING" SLEEPING BEAUTY TURQUOISE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO / ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 44MM BY 31MM. WEIGHS 2.8GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023DRAGONFLY TURQUOISE PIN STERLING SILVER BROOCHSIGNED "STERLING" SLEEPING BEAUTY TURQUOISE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO / ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 44MM BY 31MM. WEIGHS 2.7GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024"S" TURQUOISE DRAGONFLY PIN STERLING SILVER BROOCHARTIST SIGNED "S/ STERLING". VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. BROOCH MEASURES 2 INCHES BY 2 INCHES. WEIGHS 8.3 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5. NO INTERNATIOSee Sold Price
Sold2021EMW TURQUOISE BUTTERFLY PIN STERLING SILVER BROOCHVINTAGE ESTATE ARTIST SIGNED "EMW STERLING" ELIZABETH MARGARET WHITMAN. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 61MM BY 36MM. WEIGH 11.4 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2021FM" TURQUOISE BUTTERFLY PIN STERLING SILVER BROOCHVINTAGE ESTATE ARTIST SIGNED "FM 925 HECHO EN MEXICO" MEASURES 28MM BY 24MM. WEIGH 2.8 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023TURQUOISE SPIDER PIN STERLING SILVER BROOCHSIGNED "STERLING". VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. BROOCH MEASURES 1.25 INCHES. WEIGHS 4.6 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023TAXCO TURQUOISE BIRD PIN STERLING SILVER BROOCHMID CENTURY VINTAGE ESTATE TWO 3 DIMENSIONAL BIRDS WITH TURQUOISE. 80MM WIDE BY 46MM TALL. MARKED "MEXICO SILVER", TESTED STERLING SILVER; WEIGH 19.3 GRAMS. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Pin Pendant Sterling Silver BroochFor your consideration is this wonderful example of highly collectible vintage Zuni jewelry. This stunning turquoise cluster pin/pendant features a traditional petit point Sleeping Beauty mine turquoiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Brooch Pin Sterling SilverWonderful traditional vintage Zuni petit point turquoise brooch/pin.Measures about 1 1/2".Traditional design.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.Good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage sterling silver turquoise pin brooch PendantVintage sterling silver turquoise pin brooch Pendant Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests!See Sold Price
Sold2022Vtg JGD Sterling Silver Turquoise Pin Brooch 1 1/2"Vtg JGD Sterling Silver Turquoise Pin Brooch 1 1/2" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! USee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise PinAuthentic Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise pin brooch. Marked with makers initial "BKS". Great quality Native American jewelry piece.29 grams, 2.5 inches wide(6.5 cm), 3 1/4 inches lonSee Sold Price
Sold2020Southwestern Sterling Silver & Turquoise BroochVintage Native American Southwestern Sterling Silver & Turquoise Pin Brooch. This beautiful, free-form silver and turquoise brooch is in very good vintage condition with surface and use wear commensurSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Turquoise Brooch PinMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Brooch is 50mm in diameter. GEMSTONES: Turquoise. WEIGHT: 17.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and color enhancSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Corn Pin / Pendant By Kane Etsate.This is a Native America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Corn Pin / Pendant By Kane Etsate.See Sold Price
2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Zuni Roadrunner Brooch Pin Sterling Silver Turquoise MOP CoralFor your consideration is this exquisite, collectible Zuni sterling silver, MOP, turquoise and coral roadrunner brooch. The pin features an intricately hand etched and hand inlaid design. No visible mSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Zuni Roadrunner Brooch Pin Sterling Silver Turquoise JetFor your consideration is this exquisite, collectible Zuni sterling silver, jet, turquoise and coral roadrunner brooch. The pin features an intricately hand etched and hand inlaid design. No visible mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Brooch PinVintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Brooch Pin, Size: 1"See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Brooch PinVintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Brooch Pin, size: 1.4"See Sold Price
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Brooch Pin Sterling SilverUS$72(1 bid)
7 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Zuni Inlay Sun Face Pin Pendant Brooch Necklace Sterling SilverUS$92
6 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Brooch Signed S. M. BaheUS$80(3 bids)
2024Annzstiques Auction HouseVintage Save the Children Sterling Silver Brooch Pin EFS 925 MexicoSee Sold Price
7 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseJudith Jack VTG Brooch Marcasite Pin Sterling Silver Signed JJ Art Deco DesignUS$38