Sold2022RC Royal Crown Cola Large Vintage Tin LithoRC Royal Crown Cola Large Vintage Tin Litho Sign. Measures 30-in. x 8-in. EX. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only andSee Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE ROYAL CROWN DERBY IMARI PORCEALIN PLATTER.LARGE ROYAL CROWN DERBY IMARI PORCEALIN PLATTER. Condition: good with no cracks or chips. 12 3/4" x 19". With old English Derby mark.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Large Sterling Silver PlatterOval shape silver platter with a linear pattern border. Hallmarked makers mark and Sterling, model no. 02569. Weighs: 1168 grams. Dimensions: 18"W x 1"HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Vintage Mexican ChandelierLarge vintage punched metal Mexican chandelier, crown mantle motif, with glass 46 x 20"; Provenance: The Collection of Chris Hill (San Antonio, TX) We happily provide seamless shipping services onSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Royal Crown Derby King's Pattern PlattersPair of large Royal Crown Derby King's pattern porcelain platters, each signed with red backstamp comprised of crown over interlinked D's and impressed mark, c. 1877-1890; approx. 18 3/4"L, 16"W; bothSee Sold Price
Sold2024Very Large Vintage Native American Cuff BraceletVery Large Vintage Native American Cuff Bracelet. Face or crown measures 2.75 x 2.75 inches. Inside circumference is 6.75 inches. Very good condition. If lot is absent of a condition report one may beSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Chinese Massive Porcelain Platter SetAntique-Vintage Chinese Extra Large Porcelain Platter, Plates & Bowl Hand Painted 26.00", 57.00-lbs combined One Large Plate 25.50x3.00x (15.50 bottom) Two Plates 17.00x3.00x (10.50 bottom ) One BowlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Large Italian 18K Gold Mid Century Amethyst Pearl Crown Charm FobThis is a vintage Mid Century Italian 18K gold charm fob featuring a large crown form studded with pearls and amethysts. 2 1/2" long including the bale x 1 1/2 x 1 1/4". It weighs a total of 25.2g. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2024A large Derby porcelain serving bowl and a Royal Crown Derby platterA large Derby porcelain serving bowl and a Royal Crown Derby platter, 19th century, each decorated in the Imari palette, the two handled bowl decorated with birds perched among branches, 7.75"h x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage STAFFORDSHIRE England Large Thanksgiving Turkey PlatterVintage STAFFORDSHIRE England Large Thanksgiving Turkey Platter. Beautiful detail! 19" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Derby China Dinner SetVintage Royal Crown Derby China Dinner Set, Consisting of Six Serving Platters, Covered Tureen with Underplate, Two Covered Vegetable Tureens, Covered Sauce Tureen with Underplate, Tri-Sectioned ServiSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUPING OF 1950'S ROSE GOLD TONE COSTUME JEWELRYA large grouping of vintage costume jewelry, including many pairs of screw back jeweled crown earrings, brooches, bracelets, mostly unsigned. Dimensions: Crown earrings: L 1" Condition: Many stones miSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vikki Carr | Vintage Double WardrobeVintage wooden wardrobe / armoire, shaped crown with carved detailing above two large doors that open to open interior with single interior drawer with brass pulls, supported on scrolled legs, includeSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE 14K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RINGA vintage 14K white gold ring. The crown is set with three large diamonds, central 0.90 ct and two one the sides 0.50 ct each, encompassed with smaller stones. Marked 14K on the inside. Total Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE 14K WHITE GOLD AND STAR SAPPHIRE RINGA vintage 14K white gold statement ring. The crown is set with a large star sapphire cabochon. Marked KSK-14K on the inside. Total Weight: 16.7 grams. Elegant Statement Jewelry For Women, Gemstone JewSee Sold Price
Sold2023Red Aves - Royal Crown Derby 161 Piece SetRed Aves Royal Crown Derby Set. 161 pieces. 2 Oval Platters D 16-7/8" W 13-3/4". 1 large octagonal bowl D 11-1/4". 14 side plates D 6-1/4". 6 side plates just slightly smaller than other side plates DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gorgeous Large Sterling Silver Trifari Alfred Philippe Crown BroochAdd a touch of vintage glamour to your outfit with this stunning Trifari Alfred Philippe Crown Brooch. Crafted from high-quality 925 silver, this brooch is a true statement piece. The intricate designSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Rolex Oyster Speedking Watch 6420METAL; Stainless Steel. MEASUREMENTS: Case - 28mm excluding crown x 36mm lug tip to lug tip, adjustable brown men's leather strap (not original) will fit large men's wrist . Pinkish dial withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set 14 Pcs Royal Crown Derby "Gold Aves" PorcelainRoyal Crown Derby, United Kingdom. Set of 14 porcelain service pieces including: six dinner plates, two lunch plates, one dessert plate, one serving plate with handles, one large serving platter, oneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Vintage Meissen Porcelain Figurine, Lion QueenRoyally dressed woman in purple, yellow and gold with small crown. Beside her is standing a large male lion on a base. Meissen backstamp. Damaged fingers to both hands. Small chip to tip of crown. DimSee Sold Price
Sold2024Huge Vintage Russian Navy Divers WatchThis is an impressively large Russian or Soviet Navy divers watch. This timepiece measures 77mm lug to lug. The case diameter is 60mm and case to crown is 78mm. This case thickness is 19mm. This modelSee Sold Price
Sold2023TWO VINTAGE COWBOY HATSa) A MLH Co. large "Tom Mix" style brown hat with bound ribbon edge, 7 - 1/2" crown and a 5" brim. A 4X quality hat in nice condition and mounted with a contemporary round hitched horsehair hatband. ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Large KPM Berlin Porcelain PlatterLarge oval KPM Berlin porcelain serving platter with gilt Rococo style rim and polychrome hand-painted floral spray decoration to the center. The underside of rim with red KPM red crown mark and blueSee Sold Price
4 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCVintage Crown Silver Large Ornate Silverplate 3 Part Meat PlatterUS$25
Oct 12RbfineartsLarge Vintage Iridescent And Opalescent Oil Slick Glass Platter With Metal Stand, Stamped On BackUS$50
4 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCVintage Mid-Century Modern Teakwood Large Round Serving PlatterUS$7
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage Duffner & Kimberly Brass Chandelier Crown Art Nouveau 3.375in x 9.25inUS$10
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Large Black Onyx Matte Carved Cameo Intaglio Round Platter RingUS$1