Sold2024Mixed lot of ephemera including medical bills, patents and moreMixed lot of ephemera including medical bills, patents and more. 9 pieces. 15x12x1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Group Art Nouveau Ephemera and Art Edgar Maxence SketchMixed lot of ten pieces of Art Nouveau Ephemera, original and print artwork, including a pencil sketch by Edgar Maxence (1871-1954).See Sold Price
Sold2023Mixed Lot of Pin-up Art and MoreA mixed lot of vintage pin-up art including calendars, prints, and other ephemera. Prints are lithographs and range from the 1940s-1950s, many are titled. Also includes a piece by Jules Erbit titled "See Sold Price
Sold2023Mixed Lot of 1950s Motorcycle Memorabilia Featuring The Motorcycle EnthusiastA mixed four piece lot of 1950s motorcycle memorabilia and ephemera featuring The Motorcycle Enthusiast. Issues of The Motorcycle Enthusiast are dated September and October 1958, the first including aSee Sold Price
Sold2022B&O NYC TIMETABLES, MENUS, STATIONERY AND MOREThere are additional pieces in this lot not pictured here. Please visitSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fashion Beaded Jewelry LotFashion Beaded Jewelry Lot. Mixed pieces, mostly beaded necklaces, a set of richelieu stick pins in box. faux pearls and bits and pieces of costume jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gigantic lot of Mixed EphemeraHuge amount of ephemera including many photographs, blueprints from Mohawk Steel Co. for the building of the Greenport Sewage plant, recipes, stock certificates, a WW2 era Navy newsletter, concert proSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Antique Mixed Ephemera1835 Almanac, 1901 Windsor County Almanac, Theatre programs, Play books, 1909 Granite State Magazine, 1894 Demorest's Family Magazine, 3-Oliver Optics Magazines. Others.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 75 pc Mixed Costume Jewelry - Necklace, Bracelets, Brooches, EarringsLot of 75 Pc of Costume Jewelry Necklace, Bracelets, Brooches, Earrings. This is a lot of mixed pieces of costume jewelry the lot as many different vibrant and colorful pieces. they are all in good coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 100 Pieces of Costume Jewlery -MIxed Lot- Necklaces, Bracelets, Rings, BroochesLot of 100 Pieces of Costume Jewlery, there are Necklaces, Bracelets, Rings, Brooches, small and large. This is a lot of mixed pieces of costume jewlery the lot as many different vibrant and colorfulSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 60 Mixed Lot of Costume Jewelry - Necklaces, Earrings, Brooches, Bracelets60 pc Mixed lot of Costume Jewelry, Necklaces, Earrings, Brooches, Bracelets. This is a lot of mixed pieces of costume jewelry the lot as many different vibrant and colorful pieces. they are all in goSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 75 pc Mixed Costume Jewelry - Bracelets, Necklaces, Rings, Broches, EarringsLot of 75 Pc of Costume Jewelry Necklace, Bracelets, Brooches, Earrings. This is a lot of mixed pieces of costume jewelry the lot as many different vibrant and colorful pieces. they are all in good coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 100 Pieces of Costume Jewlery - Necklaces, Bracelets, Rings, BroochesLot of 100 Pieces of Costume Jewelry, some with names on them there are Necklaces, Bracelets, Rings. This is a lot of mixed pieces of costume jewlery the lot as many different vibrant and colorful pieSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 30 - Mixed Lot of Costume Jewlery - Necklaces, Bracelets, Earrings, Pendants, Pins/BroochesLot of 30 - Mixed Lot of Costume Jewlery - Necklaces, Bracelets, Earrings, Pendants, Pins/Brooches. This is a lot of mixed pieces of costume jewlery the lot as many different vibrant and colorful piecSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 100 Pieces of Costume Jewlery - Bracealts, Rings, Necklaces, BroochesLot of 100 Pieces of Costume Jewlery - Necklaces, Bracelets, Rings. This is a lot of mixed pieces of costume jewlery the lot as many different vibrant and colorful pieces. they are all in great conditSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 22 Pieces of Christmas Themed Costume Jewlery - Necklaces, Bracelets, Rings, BroochesLot of 22 Pieces of Christmas Themed Costume Jewlery -, there are Necklaces, Bracelets, Rings and more. This is a lot of mixed pieces of costume jewlery the lot as many different vibrant and colorfulSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 25 - Mixed Lot of Costume Jewlery - Necklaces, Bracelets, Earrings, Pendants, Pins/BroochesLot of 25 - Mixed Lot of Costume Jewlery - Necklaces, Bracelets, Earrings, Pendants, Pins/Brooches. This is a lot of mixed pieces of costume jewlery the lot as many different vibrant and colorful piecSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 25 Pieces of Costume Jewlery -Necklaces, Bracelets, Brooches, and EarringLot of 25 Pieces of Costume Jewlery. The lot includes Necklaces, Bracelets, Brooches, and Earrings. This is a lot of mixed pieces of costume jewlery the lot as many different vibrant and colorful piecSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Antique 19th C Bavarian Porcelain PlatesLot of Antique 19th C Bavarian Porcelain Plates. This lot features mixed pieces of antique 19th century Bavarian porcelain, including one set of 6 lunch / salad plates by Monbijou featuring a rose motSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 100 Pieces of Costume Jewlery - MIxed Lot- Necklaces, Bracelets, Rings, BroochesLot of 100 Pieces of Costume Jewlery, there are Necklaces, Bracelets, Rings. This is a lot of mixed pieces of costume jewlery the lot as many different vibrant and colorful pieces. they are all in gooSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 100 Pieces of Costume Jewlery -MIxed Lot- Necklaces, Bracelets, Rings, BroochesLot of 100 Pieces of Costume Jewlery, there are Necklaces, Bracelets, Rings. This is a lot of mixed pieces of costume jewlery the lot as many different vibrant and colorful pieces. they are all in gooSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 85pc Mixed Costume Jewelry - Necklaces, Bracelets, Rings, Earrings, BroochesLot of 85 Pc of Costume Jewelry Necklace, Bracelets, Brooches, Earrings. This is a lot of mixed pieces of costume jewelry the lot as many different vibrant and colorful pieces. they are all in good coSee Sold Price
Sold2017MIXED 19TH EARLY 20TH CENTURY EPHEMERAMIXED 19TH EARLY 20TH CENTURY EPHEMERA Lot of mixed ephemera dated 19th century and 20th century, to include pamphlets, correspondence, notes, advertisements, booklets, postcards, and more. Shipping /See Sold Price
6 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncMixed lot 30 pieces of vintage costume jewelry - earrings, rings and other.US$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyMixed Lot of Antique Sterling FlatwareUS$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Large Group Vintage Travel Ephemera PostcardsUS$15(3 bids)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.20+ Vntg Macys Ephemera, Trading Cards & More 1976+US$15(5 bids)
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyCollection of Mixed Sterling Silver FlatwareUS$250(1 bid)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 4 Vintage Ticket Stubs, 1928 Cameo Theater +US$1(1 bid)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsTray of Brass Parts, Chassis, Wheels, and Drives-HO ScaleUS$20
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.17 piece lot mixed art. Miro Style, Tom Kelly, Marilyn Monroe, Block prints etc.US$50