Sold2016VINTAGE ANTIQUE HEAVILY CARVED CHINESE COFFEE TABLEA FANTASTIC DECORATIVE ANTIQUE HEAVILY CARVED CHINESE COFFEE TABLE. THE TABLE MEASURES 48 3/4" LONG BY 21" WIDE BY 19 3/4" TALL. CONDITION IS VERY NICE. JUST AN GREAT DECORATORS PIECE. ONE OF THOSE STSee Sold Price
Sold2022Massive Heavy MOP Mother Of Pearl Chinese Coffee TableDescribed By: Nikki CNX 1227 5133 Title: Massive Heavy MOP Mother Of Pearl Chinese Coffee Table Description: Fantastic massive heavy antique claw foot pin construction MOP mother of peSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Coffee TableMid 20th Century Chinese Carved Polychrome and Gilt Coffee Table. Elaborate detail work and stands on removable foo dog feet. Measures 20" x 28" x 72". Condition: Some typical splits, rubbing overallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Antique Heavily Carved Chinese Coffee TableA FANTASTIC DECORATIVE ANTIQUE HEAVILY CARVED CHINESE COFFEE TABLE. THE TABLE MEASURES 48 3/4" LONG BY 21" WIDE BY 19 3/4" TALL. CONDITION IS VERY NICE. JUST AN GREAT DECORATORS PIECE. ONE OF THOSE STSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese coffee table, MinguoChina, Minguo, carved hongmu, fretwork decoration. Signs of use. Dim .: 48.5x93x92cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Coffee TableAntique Chinese Lacquer Panel Mounted as a Coffee Table. Panel depicts garden scene with court figures. Measures 17-1/2" H x 35-3/4" W x 46-3/4" D. Condition: Craquelure and shrinkage to lacquered topSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Ornate Relief Coffee TableChinese coffee table with a glass top. [17" H x 60" W x 24" D].See Sold Price
Sold201919th CENTURY CHINESE ROSEWOOD COFFEE TABLE19th CENTURY CHINESE ROSEWOOD COFFEE TABLE WITH INSET MARBLE TOP, PIERCED APRON ON BALL AND CLAW FEET Height: 18 in. by Width: 48 in. by Depth: 33 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Lacquered Grasscloth Ming Style Coffee TableA Lacquered Grasscloth Ming Style Coffee Table 20th Century Height 17 x 60 inches square. This lot is located in Palm Beach. Property from the Estate of Herme de Wyman Miro, Palm Beach, FloridaSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE WOODEN COFFEE TABLEDimensions: H 18" x W 37" x D 36.5" Condition: Some separation to boards on top. Some finish wear, surface scratches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chinese Lacquer Coffee Table w Carved TopVintage Chinese Lacquer Coffee Table with Carved Top. Dragon motif. Carved insets on table apron. 15 inches x 44 inches x 21 inches. Property of a Bedford, New York country estate.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schmieg & Kotzian - Chinese Style Coffee TableDescription - Schmieg & Kotzian Chinese style coffee table with pullout tablets. Dimensions - 17" x 35" x 21"See Sold Price
Sold2022Niermann Weeks Lacquered "Chinese Fret" Coffee TableNiermann Weeks parcel gilt and green-lacquered steel "Chinese Fret" coffee table, modern, the George III Chinese Chippendale style stand having an inset removable tray. Dimensions:height 20in; width 4See Sold Price
Sold202144" Ebonize Chinese Style Coffee Table44" Ebonize Chinese Style Coffee Table top is 30"x44"x17"hSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Hardwood Coffee TableChinese Hardwood Coffee Table; Size: 41 x 16 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023(19th / 20th c) CHINESE ROSEWOOD COFFEE TABLEPaneled top and apron and legs carved in low relief. 18 x 52 x 20 inches Condition: Good Temp No 6441See Sold Price
Sold2021CARVED CHINESE HARDWOOD COFFEE TABLEFINISH IN GOOD CONDITION, FLORAL CARVINGS ON ENDS. 38" x 18" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2023Ming Style Coffee TableMing style coffee table, with waisted apron, supported on curving Chinese style horse hoof feet height 16.5 in. x width 48 in. x depth 24 in. Provenance: Property from a Mexico City, Mexico mansionSee Sold Price
Sold2022SMITH & WATSON , CHINESE CHIPPENDALE COFFEE TABLERETICULATED CHINESE CHIPPENDALE COFFEE TABLE BY SMITH & WATSON , NY - 55" x 25" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2021Maitland Smith Chinese Chippendale Coffee TableMahogany Chinese Chippendale Coffee Table By Maitland Smith . 45" W 26" D 16 3/4" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023J. Hall Chinoiserie Coffee TableTwentieth Century Chinoiserie Ming style coffee table, custom made by John Hall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chinese Coffee Or Tea TableWooden Chinese Ming style coffee table with wooden carved detail base, featuring rounded finished legs and open work scrolls under the top.See Sold Price
13 hrs LeftJasper52Antique Shanxi Province Ming Dynasty Opium Bed Elm and Rattan Coffee TableUS$2,400
3 days LeftStunning Arts Auction & Appraisal Set of 3 Hardwood Chairs & Coffee Table RepublicanCA$500
12 hrs LeftJasper521920s Asian Dowry, Blanket or Storage Chest, Bronze Decorated J. L. GeorgeUS$1,900