Sold20204 Vintage Bakelite Butterscotch bangle bracelets - 34 Vintage Bakelite Butterscotch bangle bracelets - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage Bakelite butterscotch bangle bracelets - 1 w2 Vintage Bakelite butterscotch bangle bracelets - 1 w carved bird dec - 2 3/4" decSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage Bakelite carved butterscotch bangle bracelets2 Vintage Bakelite carved butterscotch bangle bracelets - 2 3/4" - 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Bakelite BangleA wide band Bakelite carved butterscotch bangle bracelet. Dimensions 3 1/4 inch d X 1 3/4" width and interior 2 1/4 inch withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Reverse Carved Apple Juice And Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle BraceletReverse carved Vintage apple juice Bakelite bangle bracelet. Two tone with butterscotch ends. Dimensions: 1 1/4" X 3 1/4" and 2 1/" interior.See Sold Price
Sold2021Butterscotch Bakelite bangle bracelet. 1"H x 3"WButterscotch Bakelite bangle bracelet. Tapered design with filigreed carved flower motif 1"W x 2 1/2" inner diam.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelet Marbled Brown Yellow Squared 8"Vintage Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelet Marbled Brown Yellow Squared 8" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Carved Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelet 8"Vintage Carved Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelet 8" and appx. 1" wide. It has an intricate carved design of curved lineks and cross-hatched design around the entire bracelet. The opening of the brSee Sold Price
2023Vintage Carved Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelet 8"Vintage Carved Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelet 8" and appx. 1" wide. It has an intricate carved design of curved lineks and cross-hatched design around the entire bracelet. The opening of the brSee Sold Price
Sold2015Carved Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle BraceletEst. $ 100 - 250 Carved Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Butterscotch-colored carved Bakelite bangle bracelet. Unmarked. Measures just over .5 inches wide; inner circumference is 7.75 inches. MiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mint Vint 1950s Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle BraceletMint Condition, In Like New Condition, PerfectSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mint Vintage 1950s Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle BraceletMint Condition, In Like New Condition, PerfectSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fifteen (15) Vintage Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle BraceletsFifteen (15) Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Fine collection of simple and heavily carved pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of deeply carved butterscotch Bakelite bangle braceletsPair of deeply carved butterscotch Bakelite bangle bracelets 3"Diam. x 7/8"HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three deeply carved butterscotch Bakelite bangle bracelets with flower & leaf motifs.Three deeply carved butterscotch Bakelite bangle bracelets with flower & leaf motifs. 2 1/2"inner Diam., 1"W (largest)See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Six Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle BraceletsGroup of six opaque butterscotch bakelite bracelets including a circle and dot pattern measuring approximately 12.0 mm (0.48 in) in width, 7 3/4 inch interior circumference; a carved crosshatch patterSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Vintage Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelets3 Vintage Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Each approximately 2.5 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Carved Bakelite Bracelet.Vintage carved black and butterscotch Bakelite bangle bracelet. Black hinged cuff, with a large round butterscotch carved medallion. Stunning unsigned piece. Circa 1940. Opening 2.5 carving medallionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco Brown Marbled Bakelite Bangle BraceletMarbleized brown butterscotch bakelite bangle bracelet with a string Art Deco influenced design. Warm aged patina. Tests / tested positive for bakelite. Good condition. No chips, cracks or repairs. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Bakelite Costume Jewelry Lot5 Green and Brown Marbles Bakelite Spacers, Carved Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelet, 2 Red and Egg yolk Marbled Bakelite BraceletsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Carved Bakelite BanglesFeaturing A Honey And Butterscotch Bakelite Bangle Bracelet, Measuring .25" Wide And 2.5" Across The Center. Both Guaranteed To Be Bakelite, Tested.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Bakelite Polka Dot Bangle Bracelets, 6Group jewelry lot of six vintage butterscotch Bakelite bangle bracelets, each with polka dot designs, five with mottled spots in green, black, red, and orange, and one with large red spots framed by sSee Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52Swirled Rare 1930's Vintage Butterscotch Egg Yolk Amber Effect 'End of Day' Rounded Bakelite BangleUS$240
May 29The Bidder AuctionsBezalel Yemenite filigree silver sterling hinged bangle bracelet set with Bakelite and turquoise, 49US$100
Jun 02Taylor & HarrisLa Nouvelle Bague 18k Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Red Enamel Bangle BraceletUS$450(2 bids)