Sold2020VIER GÜRTELSCHLIEßEN UND EIN ANHÄNGERVIER GÜRTELSCHLIEßEN UND EIN ANHÄNGER China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. L. 8,5 cm-9 cm, D. 5,5 cm (Anhänger). Part. min. besch., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 6ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 6 cm-8 cm. Part. min. ber., altersgemäße Gebracuhsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H.ZEHN JADE-SNUFFBOTTLES China, Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 5,1 cm-7,8 cm. Part. ber., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Jade OrnamentChina, Song dynasty, jade ornament, in a organic form, with simplistic lines, in a light mottled brown hue, with striations in the stone. Height 4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022China song Dynasty Hetian Jade Dragon pattern brandH:6.7cm,W:9.3cm,weight:78gSee Sold Price
Sold2022China song Dynasty Hetian Jade Dragon pattern brandH:6.7cm,W:9.3cm,weight:78gSee Sold Price
Sold2022China song Dynasty Hetian Jade Garou luo god bird ornamentsH:5.3cm,W:8.2cm,weight:255gSee Sold Price
Sold2022China song Dynasty Hetian Jade Dragon pattern brandH:4.6cm,W:8cm,weight:37gSee Sold Price
Sold2022China song Dynasty hetian jade belt board setHeight: 6cm, width: 4cm, weight: 264GSee Sold Price
Sold2022China song Dynasty hetian jade belt board setHeight: 4cm, width: 6cm, weight: 21gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Belt toggle made of Jade, China - Song Dynasty (960-1279)Buckle carved in a semicircle structure depicting two matching dragon heads Dimensions: 7.5-3.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020ACHT SNUFFBOTTLES China, späte Qing-Dynastie Jade.ACHT SNUFFBOTTLES China, späte Qing-Dynastie Jade. H. 5 cm-7 cm. Part. min. best., Haarrisse, altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2018Jadeplakette China, Ming-Dynastie. Hellgräuliche Jade.Jadeplakette China, Ming-Dynastie. Hellgräuliche Jade. Durchbrochen gearbeitetes Jaderechteck, einseitig leicht abgerundet. Drache zwischen Rankenwerk und Lotus. L 13,8, B 5,2 cm. Mit passendem, sch�See Sold Price
Sold2016Anhänger China. Hell celadongrüne Jade. Um Degen sichAnhänger China. Hell celadongrüne Jade. Um Degen sich wickelender Drachen. L 9,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021JadeplatteChina, späte Qing-Dynastie. Graue Jade. Relief mit 2 Drachen die ein stilisiertes "Shou"-Schriftzeichen umkreisen. Mit Holzständer. 13,8x18,1 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Song Dynasty Jade TigerChina, Song dynasty, expertly carved jade figure of a tiger, the body decorated with traditional motifs which highlight the natural colors in the stone, in deep brown hues, with striations in the stonSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Song Dynasty Jade TigerChina, Song dynasty, expertly carved jade figure of a tiger, the body decorated with traditional motifs which highlight the natural colors in the stone, in deep brown hues, with striations in the stonSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Ritual Black Jade OrnamentChina, Song Dynasty, Ritual black jade ornament, oblong shape with carved features detailing a face with a tall fanned out top, pierced and ringed holes on a transparent base. Height 7 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Anhänger China, 20.Jh. Lavendelfarbene Jade mit grünenAnhänger China, 20.Jh. Lavendelfarbene Jade mit grünen Zonen. Passige Rechteckform mit Drachenkrone. Graviert mit Shou-Zeichen und Blume. L 5,2 cm. Mit Goldfassung.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Song and Yuan Dynasties, Hetian Jade, Jade DogH. 9 cm.W. 8.5 cm.Weight. 218 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gilt fan of Hetian jade in Song Dynasty ChinaH:30.5cm,W:16cm,weight:393.5gSee Sold Price
Oct 27Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1871 Japanese Woodblock 18 Histories Outline China Song Dynasty Xianzhi Meiji 7vUS$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftRiverdale Auction Inc.Long scroll of Chinese Painting Figures, Marks of Liu Songnian, Song Dynasty, ChinaUS$500
2 days LeftRiverdale Auction Inc.Chinese Daote Ching Calligraphy scroll, mark of CAI Xiang, Song Dynasty ChinaUS$500(1 bid)
2 days LeftRiverdale Auction Inc.Chinese painting landscape vertical axis, Zhao Boju, Song Dynasty ChinaUS$200
2 days LeftRiverdale Auction Inc.Chinese painting seller Li Axis, Su Hanchen's mark, Song Dynasty, ChinaUS$200
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite Ru yao Sky Blue Glazed Cover with Silver Vase, with an Imperial Poem by Emperor QianlonUS$300
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite Guan yao Celadon Glazed Cover with Silver Vase,with an Imperial Poem by Emperor QianlonUS$300