Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1 mail van, sheet metal, lithographed, used, 1 door handle is missing German Description BING Spur 1, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, 15 cm, 1 Postwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2018MĂ„RKLIN track 0, train, 2x 1727, passenger coaches, 3rdMĂ„RKLIN track 0, train, 2x 1727, passenger coaches, 3rd class, 1 baggage coach, 1728, 18.5 cm, used - good condition German Description MĂ„RKLIN Spur 0, Zug, 2x 1727, Personenwagen, 3. Klasse, 1 Gep�See Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, 2-axled bulk goods car, 2-axled freight waggon with 4 wooden barrels, 2x 3-axledBING gauge 1, 2-axled bulk goods car, 2-axled freight waggon with 4 wooden barrels, 2x 3-axled passenger coaches, 1 2-axled baggage coach, slightly used, good condition German Description BING Spur 1,See Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Spur 1 Lok + 5 WagenBing, Gauge 1 Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, part. newly painted, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, tender-locomotive, green/black/brown, clock mechanism is intact, wasBING gauge 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, tender-locomotive, green/black/brown, clock mechanism is intact, was partially colorwise retouched German Description BING Spur 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, Tender-Lok, grĂƒÂ¼nSee Sold Price
Sold2020FLEISCHMANN H0, Zugpackung, 1345-4, Elektro-Lok,FLEISCHMANN H0, Zugpackung, 1345-4, Elektro-Lok, Baureihe E44, 3 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, neuw. im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, electricBING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, electric drive, used, good condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, 2B, Elektroantrieb, bespielter, guter Zust., SammlungSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electricalBING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, used, good German Description BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, elektr. AusfĂ¼hrung, bespielt, gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1 tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, heavy casting- version with cowcatcher, clock mechanismBING gauge 1 tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, heavy casting- version with cowcatcher, clock mechanism stucks a bit, otherwise slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 1 Schlepptender-Lok, 2B, schwerSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Lok Spur 1 elektrischBing, Loco gauge 1 electrical, Germany pw, age related paint d., min. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold20183 Gueterwagen, Spur 1verschiedene Hersteller, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Lok 1021 mit 3 WagenMarklin, Lok 1021 mit 3 Wagen, Spur 1, Germany VK, um 1900, UW ok, teilw. ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING groĂƒÅ¸e Spiritusdampflok, Spur 12'B, mit 4 achs. Tender, schwarz handlackiert, Brenner vorhanden, guter Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2016BASSETT LOWKE Personenwagen, Metall, Holz, Spur 1, 60BASSETT LOWKE Personenwagen, Metall, Holz, Spur 1, 60 cm, Pullman, 4-achig, Federpuffer, 1 Tür eingefallen, bespielt, Lackfehler am Dach, ausgefallen German Description BASSETT LOWKE PersonenwageSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok E66 mit Tender + 3 PersonenwagenMarklin, Lok E66 mit Tender + 3 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Lok min. Zinkpest, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2020MĂ„RKLIN Spur 1, PLM, Personenwagen, rot/schwarz, mitMĂ„RKLIN Spur 1, PLM, Personenwagen, rot/schwarz, mit Inneneinrichtung, 53 cm, teilw. farbl. ausgeb.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun, 2. Kl., Blech handlackiert, 21,5 cm, altes MäRKLIN Zeichen, Lackierung, restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen RheingoldMarklin, Personenwagen Rheingold, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, 1./2. Kl., Federpuffer, Krakeleebildung am Dach, bespielter, guter Orig.-Zust.See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtrain mixed lot, gauge 0, BING, 4 passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, 1 tow-tender-locomotive, B,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH1 box, different manufacturers, MÄRKLIN, PICO, BAVARIA, and others, H0, various freight wagons,€30
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING 3 pieces, fabric dolls, 35 cm, 1 doll with slight formation of spider lines at the back of the€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, gauge 1, BING, container carriage, 1 tanker, DAPOLIN, manufacturer ?, 2-axled, modified to€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of catalogs, reprints, toy, 3 old catalogs '50s, 1 brochure "das Puppenhaus einer€5
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, 3 pieces, 4-axled freight wagons, low side car, 1848, high-sided gondola with€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHKÄTHE KRUSE girl, postwar era, plastic head, 36 cm, small flaws at 1 hollow of the knee, 1 hand€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHgauge 0, MÄRKLIN 1886, 4-axled passenger coach, over painted, interior fittings were€60