Sold2016Bing, Spur 1 Lok + 5 WagenBing, Gauge 1 Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, part. newly painted, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bing, Lok, 5 Wagen + ZubehoerBing, Loco, 5 Wagon + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2015Bing, Lok + 5 WagenBing, Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, gaue 0, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, electricBING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, electric drive, used, good condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, 2B, Elektroantrieb, bespielter, guter Zust., SammlungSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electricalBING track 1, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, used, good German Description BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, elektr. Ausführung, bespielt, gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1 tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, heavy casting- version with cowcatcher, clock mechanismBING gauge 1 tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, heavy casting- version with cowcatcher, clock mechanism stucks a bit, otherwise slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 1 Schlepptender-Lok, 2B, schwerSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 3548, Feder amBING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, 3548, Feder am Uhrwerk fehlt, sonst bespielt - gute, 1 Bahnhof stark bespielt, Wachteil u. Häuschen fehlen, gedeckter Güterwagen, KRAUS FANDOR, Personenwagen, KRAUSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, wasn't checkedtechnical , usedBING gauge 1, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, wasn't checkedtechnical , used German Description BING Spur 1, Schlepptender-Lok, B, elektr. Ausführung, techn. nicht gepr., bespSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, clock mechanism locomotive, tender is missing, coupling is missing, used condition, B,BING gauge 1, clock mechanism locomotive, tender is missing, coupling is missing, used condition, B, black, clock mechanism stucks, 23 cm German Description BING Spur 1, Uhrwerk-Lok, Tender fehlt, KupSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bitBING gauge 1, mail van, 23.5 cm, 1 ambulance, with interior fittings, roof was colorwise a bit retouched, 2 passenger coaches, red, used, good German Description BING Spur 1, Postwagen, 23,5 cm, 1 SanSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal,BING track 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, small places are bleached out, otherwise nice condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, Gepäckwagen, 23,5 cm, Blech,See Sold Price
Sold2023BING gauge 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used condition German DescriptionBING gauge 1, baggage coach, 23.5 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used condition German Description BING Spur 1, Gepäckwagen, 23,5 cm, Blech, lithogr., bespielter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Lok Spur 1 elektrischBing, Loco gauge 1 electrical, Germany pw, age related paint d., min. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing + Marklin, Konvolut Spur 0 + 1 WagenBing + Marklin, Bundle gauge 0 + 1 Wagon, Germany pw, mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bing, 3 Wagen Spur 1Bing, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, 2x paint d. on roof, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, tender-locomotive, green/black/brown, clock mechanism is intact, wasBING gauge 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, tender-locomotive, green/black/brown, clock mechanism is intact, was partially colorwise retouched German Description BING Spur 1, 109 L.S.W.R., 2B, Tender-Lok, grünSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING Konv. 6 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Schlepptender-Lok,BING Konv. 6 Artikel, Spur 0, 1 Schlepptender-Lok, Uhrwerk, B, Uhrwerk intakt, Nr. 8370, bespielter Zust., 1 Gepäckwagen, Nr. 520, 2-achsig, 1 Planwagen, Plane fehlt, 2-achsig, 1 off. Güterwagen, 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 1 Lok + 4 WagenMarklin, 1 Lok + 4 Wagen, 4x Spur Z + 1x Spur N, neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price