Sold2020MARKLIN E-Lok SE 800Loeffelschleifer, vernickelte Schleifstuecke, BK 5, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, im OKT.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN E-Lok RS 800 K.2Orig.-Zustand, einige Gebrauchsspuren, im Nachbaukarton, Besichtigung empfohlen.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN E-Lok RS 800BK4.5, guter Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren, in Nachbaukarton.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN E-Lok RES 800BK 4.2, Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren, in Nachbaukarton.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN E-Lok CE 800gruen, guter Orig.-Zustand, im OKT mit ueberschriebenem Etikett.See Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLINMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLIN Schriftzug, Germany, restaurierter guter Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2022MÄRKLIN mixed lot production series 150, electric locomotive, SE800, casting, used, good,MÄRKLIN mixed lot production series 150, electric locomotive, SE800, casting, used, good, function wasn't checked German Description MÄRKLIN Konv. Baureihe 150, Elektro-Lok, SE800, Guss, besSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN H0, SE 800, Elektro-Lok, Guss, einseitigMÄRKLIN H0, SE 800, Elektro-Lok, Guss, einseitig Stirnlampen, bespielt, gut, Sammlung KatzSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN 00, SE800, Elektro-Lok, einseitig Stirnlampen,MÄRKLIN 00, SE800, Elektro-Lok, einseitig Stirnlampen, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Zugpackung RES 848/4bestehend aus: E-Lok RES 800, 4 Wagen und Gleisen, Lok mit einigen Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Wagen mit etwas leichteren Gebrauchsspuren, Etikett nicht original, Kartondeckel an den Kanten ueberkSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok HS 65Marklin, E Lok HS 65, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, Dach ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok CS 70 12920Marklin, E Lok CS 70 12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E-Lok RV 66/12920 + 2 PostwagenMarklin, E-Lok RV 66/12920 + 2 Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok RS 66 12910Marklin, E Lok RS 66 12910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, E Lok RS 910Marklin, E Lok RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, crackled paint, part. refinished, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok RV 12890Marklin, electrical loco RV 12890, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., parts replaced, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok RS 12880Marklin, E Lok RS 12880, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, Z 2See Sold Price
Swann Auction GalleriesRAWSON, EDWARD. Autograph Document Signed, "E R Se[cretary]," as Secretary of the Massachusetts BayUS$325
Jul 04Il Ponte Casa d'Aste SrlSilver service consisting of: coffee pot, milk jug and sugar bowl. Italy, 1930s/1940s. Ivory grips€600
Jul 16BADO e MART AUCTIONSGouvernement Provisoire de La République Française. DE CHEVIGNÉ. Avis… Tous les€200
Jul 16BADO e MART AUCTIONSWWII. Vichy Poster. ERIC. Journée Nationale Nord-Africaine de Collecte des Textiles.€250
Jul 16BADO e MART AUCTIONSWWI. Epinal. O’GALOP. L’Allemagne se dit et veut etre «Au-dessus de tout».€200
Jul 16BADO e MART AUCTIONSRotisseries and Pastry shops. CALONNE. Arret du Conseil d’Etat du Roi, Qui dispense les Veufs€200
Jul 16BADO e MART AUCTIONSParatyphoid contagion. F.F.I. du Département des Deux-Sèvres. Avis à la Population.€250
Jul 16BADO e MART AUCTIONSHorse Riding. PRESTEL. Sándor - Album Reit- & Fahr-Ereignisse aus dem Leben des Grafen Moritz€400
Jul 16BADO e MART AUCTIONSPompeii. FUMAGALLI. Pompeia: traité pittoresque historique et géométrique.€800
Jul 04Il Ponte Casa d'Aste SrlSilver Art Déco tea and coffee service. Title 800. Italy, 1920s/1930s. Consisting of: teapot,€700
6 days LeftForum AuctionsS.E. & Far East Asia & Printing.- Brooke (Margaret, Lady, Ranee of Sarawak) My Life in Sarawak,£75