Sold2018Costume Jewelry Lot including Trifari SterlingCrown, deco enameled rhinestone bangle, retro suite and more.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT (2) COSTUME JEWELRY INCLUDING TRAY LOT, SIGNEDLOT (2) COSTUME JEWELRY INCLUDING TRAY LOT, SIGNED KINDALL & MARCUS, ROBERT, HATTIE CARNEGIE, KEISLER, CORO, TRIFARI, (2) STERLING ENAMEL BROOCH AND RING, PAIR 10K YELLOW GOLD SCREW BACK EARRINGS, SWSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Lot of Vintage Costume JewelryLarge Lot of Vintage Costume Jewelry Including Sterling and Trifari Items. Condition: As Found. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Lot of Vintage Costume JewelryLarge Lot of Vintage Costume Jewelry Including a Trifari Necklace and a Sterling Silver Bracelet. Condition: As Found. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of a condition rSee Sold Price
Sold2016Costume Jewelry LotIncluding sterling silver vintage Trifari, rhinestone brooch, Phillippe, Ferrand's Paris brooch, Donald Stannard Pave rhinestone figural dragon brooch pin, A&S enamel and rhinestone snake brooch, hugeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Costume Jewelry Insect & Bird BroochesThis lot of vintage insect and bird brooches including bird with mother of pearl inlay marked Mexico, large bird marked Sterling Mexico, Coro fly, Joan Rivers bee hive, Trifari with faux pearl abdomenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Emerald, Garnet, And Seed Pearl Costume Jewelry LotAntique Emerald, Garnet, And Seed Pearl Costume Jewelry Lot, Including Sterling Silver. Silver Ring 7.9g, Marked Sterling. Necklace Approximately 15.0in Long. Earrings Approximately 1.25L x 0.25W in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Costume Jewelry LotCostume jewelry lot: including sterling and other materials. Includes pins, Asian snuff bottles, necklaces, watches, purses, earrings etc.. Over 100 sets and objects.See Sold Price
Sold2024Crown Trifari, GF, Fish Statement Necklace & MoreGold tone costume jewelry lot including Crown Trifari ribbon shaped gold tone necklace (approx 16" wearable length), amber style statement necklace with large fish pendant, 18K GF chain with Murano glSee Sold Price
Sold201620 pc 1910-1960 COSTUME JEWELRY LOT20 Piece Costume Jewelry Lot, including gold and sterling. 1- Vintage 1950 micro mosiac screw back earrings, marked Italy. 2- A pair of gents cufflinks with monogrammed 14k tops. 3- Vintage 1920s TeleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gorgeous vintage/modern jewelry lot including some signed pieces Trifari, sterling, J.crew and moreAmazing collection of vintage and modern jewelry, including some signed pieces sterling silver brooch, Trifari flower earrings, J.Crew amazing flower necklace and more. All pieces in good condition. SSee Sold Price
Sold2018ASSORTED ANTIQUE / VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRY, LOT OF 11ASSORTED ANTIQUE / VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRY, LOT OF 11, including some sterling silver, all with filigree metal designs, comprising two brooches/pins with matching pairs of earrings, two necklaces, andSee Sold Price
Sold2017Some Sterling & Costume Jewelry LotSome Sterling & Costume Jewelry Lot including: gold tone over sterling silver CZ charm, shoe clips, dragonfly pin, earrings, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRY ARTICLES, LOT OF TENVINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRY ARTICLES, LOT OF TEN, including four sterling silver rings, one with turquoise and one with amethyst, and a sterling silver filigree pendant set with an amethyst. 20th century.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE RHINESTONE AND OTHER COSTUME JEWELRY, LOT OF 27VINTAGE RHINESTONE AND OTHER COSTUME JEWELRY, LOT OF 27 PIECES, including Sarah Coventry, Trifari, and VanDell. 20th century. Various sizes.Excellent overall condition.Provenance: Property of a Page CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian, Sterling Silver & Costume Jewelry LotVictorian, Sterling Silver & Costume Jewelry Lot including: SS candle snuffer, Salt shaker with SS lid, SS mesh chain, Victorian brooch, cz dinner rings, 2 GF rings, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling Silver & Costume Jewelry LotSterling Silver & Costume Jewelry Lot including: Early, Rhinestone Buckle, Rhinestone Necklace, High Quality Beaded necklace, Sterling Silver Rings, and Cameo, Misc. costume jewelry including: Drop eaSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOT ASSORTED COSTUME JEWELRY INCLUDING TRIFARI, SARAHLOT ASSORTED COSTUME JEWELRY INCLUDING TRIFARI, SARAH COV, MONET, VENDOME, ETCSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Vintage Costume & Sterling Silver Jewelry including Trifari, Crown Trifari, and OtisOtis Sterling Necklace measures 15" from end to end. Weighs 46.5 grams. No dead or missing stones! Crown Trifari bracelet measures about 7" in length and 5/8" wide. 2 missing marquis stones. SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of Costume Jewelry Including SterlingNice lot of costume jewelry including sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Assorted Ladies Costume Jewelry SetsGroup of Assorted Ladies Costume Jewelry Trio Sets. Including Sarah Coventry, Trifari, Holly Craft, Sterling Silver Siam and Unmarked. Used conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of costume jewelryLot of costume jewelry including Sterling gondola shaped pin, beaded necklaces, pins, buttons, ladies watches, men's watches, Superman digital watch, Betty Boop watch, silver mesh chatelaine purse, 19See Sold Price
Sold2017Costume Jewelry & Some Sterling Silver LotCostume Jewelry & Some Sterling Silver lot including: SS stud earrings, faux pearl necklace, and glass bead necklaces.See Sold Price
Sold201715 piece costume jewelry lot15 piece costume jewelry lot including necklaces; pendant/charm; bracelets; pins/brooches. Pendant marked "Denmark".See Sold Price
4 hrs LeftFlannery's Estate ServicesSigned Vintage Designer Costume Earrings Jewelry GroupUS$25(1 bid)
Oct 06Ralph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot Including Pandora Bracelet, Etc.US$50