Sold2018Sterling silver square link braceletLadies sterling silver square link bracelet featuring a scrolling design separated by a round bead design. Finished with a hidden box clasp. Length 7.5". Weight 3.05 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Jondell Mexico Heavy Sterling Square Link BraceletSigned Jondell Mexico heavy sterling silver square link bracelet with safety chain | Measurement: 7" inner circumference 0.8" width | Weight: 88.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017VTG NAVAJO STERLING & SEMI-PRECIOUS LINK BRACELETVintage Navajo crafted Sterling Silver square link bracelet. Having approx. twelve stations set with semi-precious stone inserts, including; Coral, Lapis Lazuli, Malachite, Onyx, Turquoise, Sugilite,See Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Heavy Square Links Necklace and Bracelet Weighs 3.28 Troy Ounces.925 Sterling Silver Heavy Square Links Necklace TC 105 18 in. x 3/8 in. and Bracelet TC 105 8 in. x 3/8 in. Weighs 3.28 Troy OuncesSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO BRACELET STERLING SILVER SQUARE LINKGENUINE SIGNED TIFFANY & CO DOUBLE ROW CIRCLE IN A SQUARE 8 INCH LONG BY 1 INCH WIDE LINK CHAIN. WEIGHS 37 GRAMS. WITH TIFFANY GIFT BOX. ALL EXCELLENT CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING $18)See Sold Price
Sold20232 PC. LOT OF ESTATE JEWELRY2 piece Lot of Estate Jewelry consisting of a sterling silver and gold plated large square link bracelet (vermeil), having each link set with small carved Buddha which tests fluorite, not jade, 30.8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Modernist Silver Bracelets.Two Modernist Silver Bracelets. Together with a goldplated bracelet, an additional square link bracelet, two sterling silver rings, and three sterling silver brooches Longest Bracelet: 7.25"See Sold Price
Sold2022Square Link Men's Heavy Sterling BraceletSterling silver men's bracelet with square links and an unusual closure. marked with 925 and a maker's mark. Length 8-5/8" Weight 77 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Sterling Silver Link BraceletsSterling Square link bracelet (6.5"L x 1"W); Mexican silver link bracelet, missing clasp (6.5"L x 1.25"W); Italian sterling silver textured link bracelet (8"L x 1"W). Weight - 134g. Condition report:See Sold Price
Sold2016A Lady's Multi Strand Bracelet by David Yurman18K yellow gold and sterling silver bracelet with two square link strands, two strands of braided cable links, and two faceted oblong beads, 8 in. L, 48 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Modern Sterling Silver & Gold Bracelets, 2Two vintage modern sterling silver bracelets, one with square links bearing a wove pattern and a lobster claw clasp, the other with circular and oval links and a toggle clasp. Both stamped "925." CircSee Sold Price
2022(4 Pc) Tiffany And Co. Jewelry SetDESCRIPTION: Four piece Tiffany & Co. jewelry set including a bracelet, a necklace, and two earrings. Each piece is composed of sterling silver square cushion links and is marked "TIFFANY & CO. 925".See Sold Price
Sold2023(4 Pc) Tiffany And Co. Sterling Silver Jewelry SetDESCRIPTION: Four piece Tiffany & Co. jewelry set including a bracelet, a necklace, and two earrings. Each piece is composed of sterling silver square cushion links and is marked "TIFFANY & CO. 925".See Sold Price
Sold2019Bejar Mexican Sterling Mechanical BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Mexican sterling silver mechanical bracelet features square shaped links decorated with geometric circles. Completed by a box tongue clasp and marked along the interior "Sterling 925 TaSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN HEAVY STERLING SILVER BRACELETGorgeous David Yurman 8" bracelet, with 14 small square links, all sterling, Bracelet signed in 2 pieces total weight 56.2 grams, original price of $1700See Sold Price
Sold2022Three Sterling Silver & Southwestern Style BraceletsThree Sterling Silver & Southwestern Style Bracelets 7.5" bracelet with multi- colored semi-precious stones including heart, circle and square shaped links, 7" bracelet with multi-colored stone cabochSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver and Amber BraceletOne bracelet with square links with amber and sterling silver in a curvilinear pattern. Marked on the clasp.See Sold Price
Sold202060 Grams Vintage Taxco Onyx Link Bracelet 7.5"Vintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver Modernist articulated bracelet-square design circa 1950's Art DECO. • Metal: Sterling Silver • Stone: Black OnyxSee Sold Price
Sold2022A SILVER LINK BRACELET, WILLIAM SPRATLING, CIRCA 1940-46A SILVER LINK BRACELET, WILLIAM SPRATLING, CIRCA 1940-46 Designed with six square links, mounted in sterling silver, length 7 1/2 in.; signed WS Spratling Made in Mexico, Spratling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Patinated Silver Bracelet, Biba SchutzPatinated Silver Bracelet, Biba SchutzFeaturing patinated sterling silver rectangles and squares joined to cable link chain, total width approximately 60.0 mm (2.40 in), completed by a magnetic claspSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Peruvian Sterling and Gold link BraceletVintage sterling silver link bracelet with center gold embedded squares with scenic relief's. Circa 1940'S-1950. Jewelry. Property of 200 year old shelter Island Family EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2016VTG LADIES LAPIS LAZULI STERLING CHARM BRACELETVintage ladies' 925 Sterling Silver linked charm bracelet. Comprised of seven square shaped links, each set with a round cut Lapis Lazuli cabochon. Has toggle closure. Marked "925". Measures approx. 7See Sold Price
Sold2023David Anderson Norway Sterling Guilloche BraceletItem/Description: Sterling Silver and guilloche enamel panel by iconic Norwegian silversmith, David Anderson. Articulated line bracelet of alternating rectangular and square links. White guilloche enaSee Sold Price
6 days LeftGlobal Auctions Company2pc Vintage Modernist Sterling Silver Necklace and Bracelet SetUS$180
Oct 16Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Bracelet and Four Additional BraceletsUS$150