Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, DOME SHADE WITHTIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, DOME SHADE WITH BEADED FRINGE, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, EXCELLENT NEW CONDITION, WITH ORIGINAL BOX FOR SHIPPING, APPROX 65"H X 20"W. SKU773.14See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, DOME SHADE WITHTIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, DOME SHADE WITH FLORALS, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, EXCELLENT NEW CONDITION, WITH ORIGINAL BOX FOR SHIPPING, APPROX 64"H X 22"W. SKU773.20See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP BY SPLENDORTIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP BY SPLENDOR LIGHTING, PEACOCK FEATHER MOTIF SHADE WITH ART NOUVEAU METAL BASE, EXCELLENT NEW CONDITION WITH BOX, 20"H X 14"W, SKU773.31See Sold Price
Sold2017A Gustave Gurschner Art Nouveau Style Patinated MetalA Gustave Gurschner Art Nouveau Style Patinated Metal and Glass Table Lamp, 20th Century, Signed Gurschner. H: 11 W: 9 D: 9 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Nouveau-Style Patinated Bronze Figural LampArt Nouveau-Style Patinated Bronze Figural Lamp of "Melodie with Lyre", after Albert Ernest Carrier-Belleuse, h. 30 1/4 in., w. 20 in., d. 12 in., base with artist plaque, overall h. 33 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS LAMP BY SPLENDOR LIGHTING,TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS LAMP BY SPLENDOR LIGHTING, FLORAL SHADE, ART NOUVEAU STYLE BASE, EXCELLENT CONDITION NEW IN BOX, APPROX 25"H X 20"W. SKU773.41See Sold Price
Sold2017Art Nouveau Style Stained Glass Table LampWith patinated metal base. 27"h x 20"dia.See Sold Price
Sold2018Art Nouveau Style Stained Glass Table LampWith patinated metal base. 27"h x 20"dia.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS LAMP, PEACOCKTIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS LAMP, PEACOCK FEATHER SHADE, BY SPLENDOR LIGHTING, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, NEW WITH ORIGINAL BOX FOR SHIPPING, APPROX 25"H X 18"W, SKU773.09See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS LAMP, FLORAL SHADE,TIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS LAMP, FLORAL SHADE, BY SPLENDOR LIGHTING, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, NEW WITH ORIGINAL BOX FOR SHIPPING, APPROX 19"H X 12"W, SKU773.58See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS LAMP, DOME WATERTIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS LAMP, DOME WATER LILY SHADE, BY SPLENDOR LIGHTING, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, NEW WITH ORIGINAL BOX FOR SHIPPING, APPROX 23"H X 18.5"W, SKU773.03See Sold Price
Sold2017PATINATED METAL & STAINED GLASS MUSHROOM LAMPProbably French. 20th Century. In the art Nouveau style, each of three lights a separate stem. Height 20”. Width 13”. Depth 10”. (Cond: good overall) (150/250)See Sold Price
Sold2023ART NOUVEAU STYLE FIGURE OF SEATED WOMANPolychrome patinated metal Art Nouveau subject of seated girl with dog and bi-color marble stand;; 13"H 22"W 7"DSee Sold Price
Sold2016(2) ART DECO STYLE HORSE SCULPTURESSculptor was a likely follower of Marino Marani. Patinated metal body and granite base.Dimensions: H 20.5" x W 12.75" x D 5.75" Condition: Small amount of residue on hoofsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair of Art Nouveau Metal Figural CandelabrumFrench style. A pair of Art Nouveau bronze patinated metal female figural candelabrum, standing on lidded jars figures are holding up four foliate candleholders. Marked on lid of jar "Burchard". ApproSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gorilla Diorama on Neo Classical StandPainted wood gorilla diorama with metal and acrylic flowers, patinated brass box with glass panels, figural art nouveau style lid. Neoclassical style iron stand with stone top. Claw feet with brass apSee Sold Price
Sold2023An Antique Handel Style Leaded Glass LampAn Antique Handel Style Leaded Glass LampA large multi-colored cherry blossom floral leaded glass lamp shade, 20" diameter 8 1/2" deep, on an art nouveau metal base w acorn pulls. Total lampSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Art Nouveau Style Patinated Metal andA Pair of Art Nouveau Style Patinated Metal and Iridescent Glass Eighteen-Light Tulip Lamps  Modern in the style of Tiffany Studios, the shades and base etched RAP. Height 23 inches. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Nouveau Style Patinated Metal TrayArt Nouveau Style Patinated Metal TrayAfter Raoul Larche, late 20th centuryDepicting a water maiden among lily pads, inscribed Raoul Larche. Length 13 1/4 inches. C The Collection of Dr. Thomas ChuaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Arts & Crafts Slag Glass Table LampA stunning slag glass lamp with ecru-colored marbled glass panels and Art Nouveau-style patinated metal detail. 24in tall x 17in wide. | Local and NYC curbside delivery details and international thirdSee Sold Price
Sold2024Quezal Style Art Nouveau Cypriot Style Glass Dome Shade Desk Lamp, H 17" Dia. 8.75"Quezal Style Art Nouveau Cypriot Style Glass Dome Shade Desk Lamp, H 17" Dia. 8.75" | Unmarked Cypriot style glass dome shade. on an art nouveau style patinated metal lamp base. Socket marked Arrow. PSee Sold Price
1 day LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Heintz Arts & Crafts Sterling Silver on Bronze Humidor or Cigarette BoxUS$300
1 day LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Heintz Arts & Crafts Sterling Silver on Bronze Double Humidor or Cigarette BoxUS$300
2 days LeftJasper52Art Deco Style pair of gilded metal and glass sconces by SCE of France. 1970sUS$900
1 day LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York Zodiac Patinated Bronze Box, Circa 1910US$300
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBLACK KITCHEN LIVING DINING ROOM CHANDELIERS PENDANT FARMHOUSE LIGHTING 4 LIGHTUS$10