Sold2018HOBO ALBS Musizierender Clown mit Affe, Blech, Japan,HOBO ALBS Musizierender Clown mit Affe, Blech, Japan, Batterie-Antrieb, 23 cm, guter Zust. im Orig.-Kart., techn. nicht geprüft, Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlissen German Description HOBO ALBS MusizSee Sold Price
Sold2015Clown, Löwendressur, mit Löwe, BlechClown, Löwendressur, mit Löwe, Blech lithogr., Made in Japan, im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2020TPS, Clown mit AffeTPS, Clown with Monkey, Japan, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Dreirad mit Affe + KindDreirad mit Affe + Kind, Japan, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2017TPS, Clown mit Ball + KletterpiratTPS, Clown mit Ball + Kletterpirat, Japan, 13 + 16 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2015PENNY TOY Clown mit Esel, Blech lithogr., Fischer, 10PENNY TOY Clown mit Esel, Blech lithogr., Fischer, 10 cm, minim. LackschädenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tippco, Bandai, 3 VW BusseTippco, Bandai, 3 VW Busse, Germany, Japan, Blech, mit Mangeln, fur BastlerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modern Toys, Sonicon Space RocketModern Toys, Sonicon Space Rocket, Japan, 36cm, Blech, mit Inlay und Pfeife, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Affe mit Krug + Clown mit KindSchuco, Affe mit Krug + Clown mit Kind, 11 + 13 cm, GemBw, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Uhrwerk Roller mit AffeSchuco, Uhrwerk Roller mit Affe, Germany VK, 9 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Gely, Clown mit HundGely, Clown mit Hund, Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023ATD, Flying Astro BoyATD, Flying Astro Boy, Japan, 25cm, Blech, UW ok, mit Anleitung, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Staudt, Clown mit BarStaudt, Clown mit Bar, Germany VK, uralt, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Guenthermann, Clown mit SchweinGuenthermann, Clown mit Schwein, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, unrestaurierter OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gunthermann, Clown mit SchweinGunthermann, Clown mit Schwein, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Antriebsmodell Clown mit PudelBing, Antriebsmodell Clown mit Pudel , Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, 8743/9, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Bandai, VW KaferBandai, VW Kafer, Japan, 26cm, Blech, Funktion ok, mit Licht, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Unique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit HundUnique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit Hund, USA, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Distler, Wippe mit ClownsDistler, Wippe mit Clowns, Germany VK, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Gunthermann, Clown Musiker mit SchweinGunthermann, Clown Musiker mit Schwein, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. farblich ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2024TPS, Roller Skating ClownTPS, Roller Skating Clown, Japan, 16 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020monkey, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 16 cm, withmonkey, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 16 cm, with apple, clock mechanism is intact, good condition German Description Affe, Blech, lithogr., H: 16 cm, mit Apfel, Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO mixed lot Yes/No monkey, with pair of glasses, rose, 12.5 cm, mohair partially losing,€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, bear with picture book, Japan, stronger used, elephant with ball game, used,€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, clown with case, 11.5 cm, good condition, clock mechanism is intact German€90
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, clown with violin, 11.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, good condition German€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSCHUCO dancer, clown with drum, clock mechanism is intact, felt vest, bottomis missing, SCHUCO€60
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageSet of three Vintage Made In Japan clown face ashtray pipe | cigarettes ashtray | Smoking clownsCA$40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHwell, with pump, sheet metal, handpainted, height: 32 cm, the scratches on the paintwork are caused€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHsheet metal, 3 pieces, fire engine, 11.5 cm, clock mechanism is faulty, used, cart, sheet metal,€70
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHKÄTHE KRUSE treasure chest, small farm, surface area 23 cm, height: 14 cm, small water mill,€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of steam engines drive models, butcher with chopping block, sheet metal, handpainted, over€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, tin toy, mass figures, draught duck, different condition, partially damaged, Easter€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot with 4 pieces, cannon with figure, sheet metal, lithographed, circus car with horse, clock€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, wash set, bucket, bowl, jug, height: 13 cm, some rattles, coffee set, sheet metal€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdoll bed, 13 cm, sheet metal /wire construction, with put on angels, 3 small dollhouse dolls,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHbear school with 7 SCHUCO bears, sheet metal, benches, with tables, height: 23 cm, depth: 11 cm,€120
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of doll kitchen parts for a big kitchen, ceramic jug, inscription "Dem braven Kinde",€40