Sold2018Stunning Sterling Turquoise Gaspeite Cuff Braceletstunning large sterling silver turquoise, gaspeite, lapis, pink rhodonite, gemstone cuff bracelet in like new conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mint Vint Taxco Thick Sterling Turquoise Gem Cuff BraceletA Stunning Vintage Heavy Thick Taxco Sterling Silver Turquoise, lapis, Gaspeite Gemstone Cuff Bracelet that fits wrist size 7-8 inch with gentle adjustment, in mint conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stunning Vintage Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletA Gorgeous Bracelet, Fits wrist size 6-7.5 with gentle adjustment by hand, Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet StarGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Stunning Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Gsigned G, excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Stunning Large Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletStunning Navajo Sterling Silver cuff with turquoise and mother of pearlSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Antique Bell Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletA Stunning Antique Genuine Bell Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet in excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning 1960s Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelethandmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Stunning Sterling Turquoise Red Coral Cuff Braceletheavy stunning thick sterling silver turquoise and red coral cuff bracelet in like new conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Zig Zag Bracelet Sterling Silver Stacker CuffStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver & turquoise cuff bracelet. The inside circumference is about 6 1/4-6 1/2" including the gap. Signed by the artist, tested. Some patina, age appropriate wear, canSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet StunningGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo, Spiny Oyster, Turquoise & Multi-Stone Cuff BraceletSterling Silver| Spiny Oyster, Turquoise, Gaspeite, Sugilite Cuff Bracelet| Measures Inside 5.5 inches plus a gap of 1.25 inches - Total 6.75 inches| Face Width 7/8 inches wide| Weighs 19 Grams| UnsigSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise CuffStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver Royston turquoise cuff bracelet. Heavy patina, can be polished upon request. Traditional design. 6" inside circumference, about 1" wide. AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Navajo Thunderbird Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise SignedFor your consideration is this stunning vintage sterling silver & Royston turquoise thunderbird statement cuff bracelet with a tribal hand etched ingot design. Interesting craftsmanship and attentionSee Sold Price
2022VTG Navajo Thunderbird Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise SignedFor your consideration is this stunning vintage sterling silver & Royston turquoise thunderbird statement cuff bracelet with a tribal hand etched ingot design. Interesting craftsmanship and attentionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement CuffStunning Navajo heavy guage sterling silver, turquoise statement cuff bracelet. One of a kind piece. Blue ridge turquoise. Signed by the artist, stamped. Impressive 95 grams, double hand stamped frontSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Flower Inlay Bracelet Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff NativeStunning vintage sterling silver, turquoise flower inlay Zuni cuff bracelet.The cuff features a fab, intricately hand etched flowers inlay of turquoise and mother of pearl in sterling silver settingMeSee Sold Price
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo CuffUS$50
Jun 07Austin Auction GalleryNATIVE AMERICAN THOMAS SINGER (1938-2014) STERLING & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETUS$150
1 day LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseCarolyn Pollack Vintage Southwestern Style Sterling Turquoise Decorated cuff Bracelet 8"US$125
1 hr LeftAuction WallstreetVintage Tibeta Sterling Silver Spiderweb Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Native AmericanUS$80(3 bids)