Sold2019Patek PhilippeLot # 32 Patek Philippe Gent’s antique/vintage 18 karat yellow gold Patek Philippe open-face pocket watch. Click here for additional images. Estimate: $3,000 - 3,500See Sold Price
Sold2019Patek Philippe 18 karat open face pocket watch, madePatek Philippe 18 karat open face pocket watch, made for Tilden Thurber Co., Prov. R.I., monogrammed. 44 mm *No credit card payments will be accepted for silver, gold, or jewelry from buyers that haveSee Sold Price
Sold2019Patek Philippe 18 karat open face pocket watch, madePatek Philippe 18 karat open face pocket watch, made for Tilden Thurber Co., Prov. R.I., monogrammed (several small hairlines). 44 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe Gold Open Face Pocket WatchPatek Philippe Gold Open Face Pocket Watch 18 kt., mechanical, circular matte and inner textured gold-tone dial, chapter ring with black Roman numerals, white metal Breguet hands, sunken subsidiary seSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe Gold Open Face Pocket WatchPatek Philippe Gold Open Face Pocket Watch 18 kt., mechanical, circular matte and inner textured gold-tone dial, chapter ring with black Roman numerals, white metal Breguet hands, sunken subsidiary seSee Sold Price
Sold2024PATEK-PHILIPPE GENEVE 18KT GOLD OPEN FACE POCKET WATCHPATEK-PHILIPPE GENEVE 18KT YELLOW GOLD OPEN FACE POCKET WATCH, SERIAL #196374, 19/20TH C., DIAM. 43.18 MM, W. 51.6 DWTSee Sold Price
2023PATEK PHILIPPE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCHAntique Swiss Patek Philippe 18k yellow gold open-face men's pocket watch with fancy silvered dial, 18 jewels adjusted, signed Geo. Brodnax Inc of Memphis TN retailer. Case has serial number 409052, mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe for Tiffany & Co. Extra Grade 18K Yellow Gold Pocket WatchThe 18k yellow gold gentleman 's open face pocket watch was made by Patek Philippe for Tiffany & Co. The watch has an 18 jewel "EXTRA" grade movement. The watch is triple signed Patek Philippe & Co. aSee Sold Price
Sold2017Patek Philippe 18k Yellow Gold Pocket Watch.Open face. 45mm case diameter. Movement no 882010. 18 jewel movement, signed "Patek Philippe & Co Geneve". Signed "SWISS". Monogrammed back of case.Heavy moon hands in gold with fine sword seconds hanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe 18 Karat Gold Pocket Watch, havingPatek Philippe 18 Karat Gold Pocket Watch, having second hand case and work signed Patek Philippe #74303, 48.3 millimeters, total weight 92 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antoine Freres 18 Karat Gold Open Face Pocket Watch,Antoine Freres 18 Karat Gold Open Face Pocket Watch, with repeater, case numbered 60243 Besancon, porcelain dial with second hand, 53.8 millimeters. Provenance: Provenance: Collection of Anton Peek prSee Sold Price
Sold201918 Karat gold open face pocket watch, split second18 Karat gold open face pocket watch, split second chronograph, having white enameled face with three dials, large clock dial with four hands and two small dials, case marked: LT & Co. 18K 25073. 51 mSee Sold Price
Sold201918 karat gold open face pocket watch having18 karat gold open face pocket watch having multi-colored gold dial, works signed: Isaiah Lukens London, no. 180, key wind. *No credit card payments will be accepted for silver, gold, or jewelry fromSee Sold Price
Sold2018An 18 Karat Gold Open Face Pocket Watch, Vacheron &An 18 Karat Gold Open Face Pocket Watch, Vacheron & Constantin, 45.00 mm case diameter, white single-sunk dial signed VACHERON & CONSTANTIN, Roman numerals, blued steel spade hands, subdial for secondSee Sold Price
Sold2021FINE LADIES 18 KARAT GOLD OPEN FACE POCKET WATCHFINE LADIES 18 KARAT GOLD OPEN FACE POCKET WATCH. The 38 mm early antique fusee movement with front wind and chime, contained in a 43 mm 18 karat rose gold case. The dial and movement unmarked, the cuSee Sold Price
Sold2021FINE LADIES 18 KARAT GOLD OPEN FACE POCKET WATCHFINE LADIES 18 KARAT GOLD OPEN FACE POCKET WATCH. The 35 mm European key wind movement contained in a 39 mm 18 karat yellow gold case engraved with foliate and geometric pattern surrounding monogrammeSee Sold Price
Sold202218 Karat Gold Open Face Quarter Repeater Pocket Watch,18 Karat Gold Open Face Quarter Repeater Pocket Watch, having second hand, in working condition, 51.6 millimeters, 120 grams total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2017Patek Philippe 18K Yellow Gold Open Face Pocket WatchPatek Philippe 18K Yellow Gold Open Face Pocket Watch. 47mm case diameter. Hairline crack across dial from 10 position to 4 position. Fancy hour hand. Seconds register. Clean hinge. Clean case. Winds,See Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe 18k Gold Pocket Watch Geneva SwitzerlandPatek Philippe 18k Gold Open Face Men's Pocket Watch Geneva Switzerland The case measures 49 mm diameter, face is 42 mm in diameter. Movement stamped "Pat. Jan. 13, 1891, Patek Phillippe& co. No. 1326See Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY. Patek Philippe 18kt Gold, Enamel andDiamond Pocket Watch. Beautiful ladies Patek Philippe 18kt yellow gold open face pocket watch with purple guilloche enamel work and inlaid with rose cut diamonds of various sizes. Watch face inscribedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Patek Philippe & Co. 18 Karat Yellow Gold Half-Hunter Pocket Watch18 Kt. yellow gold half-hunter case PATEK PHILIPPE Bassine pocket watch, 1907, movement no. 139.769, calibre 18''', lever escapement, case no. 248.852, 42.00 mm. in diameter round white porcelain dialSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art Deco Patek Philippe 18K Gold Pocket WatchArt Deco Patek Philippe & Cie 18K yellow gold open-face pocket watch, champagne dial with baton numerals and with subsidiary dial, monogrammed, movement marked: "Patek & Philippe & Co. Geneve / No.890See Sold Price
Sold2018*An 18 Karat 'Chronometro Victoria' Pocket WatchAn 18 Karat Yellow Gold Open Face 'Chronometro Victoria' Pocket Watch, A.W.W.Co., Waltham, Circa 1898, 34.00 mm case diameter, white single-sunk dial signed CHRONOMETRO VICTORIA A.W.W. Co, WALTHAM, RoSee Sold Price
Sold2018An 18 Karat Yellow Gold Pocket Watch.An 18 Karat Yellow Gold Pocket Watch. Open face pocket watch with a movement and case numbered "29472". Reverse bears an engraved case. Susanin's will not comment on the working condition of any watchSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsPatek Philippe 18k YG & Enamel Open Face Pocket Watch w/ Extract c. 1925 45mmUS$5,000