Sold201960 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR60 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0002727, PMG 68EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR60 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0053638-639 PMG 69EPQ (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR60 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0008068, PMG 68EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR60 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0032555 PMG 69EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR60 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0011666 PMG 68EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR60 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0039333 PMG 68EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR60 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0055577 PMG 68EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR60 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0013666 PMG 67EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR60 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0016333 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR60 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0013222 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR60 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0051983 PMG 66EPQ with first release labelSee Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR60 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0051985 PMG 66EPQ with first release labelSee Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR60 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0013444 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR60 Ringgit, Commemorative, M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0013701 PCGS 67OPQSee Sold Price
Sold201860 Ringgit, Commemorative Sign.M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no.60 Ringgit, Commemorative Sign.M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0007700 PMG 67EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201860 Ringgit, Commemorative Sign.M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no.60 Ringgit, Commemorative Sign.M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0008182 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201860 Ringgit, Commemorative Sign.M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no.60 Ringgit, Commemorative Sign.M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0013228 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201860 Ringgit, Commemorative Sign.M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no.60 Ringgit, Commemorative Sign.M. Ibrahim (KNB84) S/no. MRR 0013118 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201860 Ringgit, Commemorative Sign.M. Ibrahim (KNB84)60 Ringgit, Commemorative Sign.M. Ibrahim (KNB84)See Sold Price
Sold2022Malaysia RM60 2017 PMGMalaysia RM60, 2017, sign. M. Ibrahim, (KNB.84), commemorative, serial no. MRR 0028249, PMG Gem UNC66EPQ.See Sold Price
Sold2019100 Ringgit 13th Series. M. Ibrahim (KNB82:P50b) S/no.100 Ringgit 13th Series. M. Ibrahim (KNB82:P50b) S/no. BZ 9634675 PMG 67EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit, 13th Series M. Ibrahim (KNB80:P53b) S/no.10 Ringgit, 13th Series M. Ibrahim (KNB80:P53b) S/no. DT 5587970, PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit, Uncut sheet of 3 (KNB15) S/no. MRR 0070689,60 Ringgit, Uncut sheet of 3 (KNB15) S/no. MRR 0070689, PMG 68EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201960 Ringgit Uncut sheet of 3 (KNB15) S/no. MRR 007686260 Ringgit Uncut sheet of 3 (KNB15) S/no. MRR 0076862 PMG 68EPQSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftHermann Historica GmbHAn M 18 steel helmet with ear cut-out for further use in the Wehrmacht€1,200
Jun 04TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Natural History - Enormous Two Metre Section of Fossil Mosasaur 'Marine Dinosaur' Spine£600
13 hrs LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Kriegsmarine observer watch "B-Uhr" made by Lange & Söhne, Glashütte€2,500(1 bid)
13 hrs LeftHermann Historica GmbH60 secret Wehrmacht report pages, between February 18 and 25, 1941€720